Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

READY 2 RACE FINALS

Twenty five heats of the 2013 Ready 2 Race finals were conducted at Bendigo on Saturday 23 November.
 
CLICK HERE for full results
 
CLICK HERE for sales results
 

REPLAYS OF FINALS
 
RACE 1 - Frost (1) beats Rosey (5), Cali Loving (7) & Slim (3) in 25.005sec
RACE 2 - Doing Donuts (8) beats Explosive Arrow (2), Zelemar Steel (6) & Lily’s Hand (4) in 24.402sec
RACE 3 - Alexander Pop (1) beats Cheeky Hand (5), Red Cry (7) & Dr. Laws (3) in 24.85sec
RACE 4 - Max Moon (8) beats Detcord (6), Heidi (4) & Blockbuster (2) in 24.13sec
RACE 5 - Bear (7), beats F Three (3), Bonber (5) & Cathy (1) in 25.31sec
RACE 6 - Missy (4) beats Zena (8), Pure Belle (2) & F Two (6) in 24.739sec
RACE 7 - Sisco Good (1) beats Dr. Nibette (3), Barjas (5) & Paramount Arrow (7) in 24.156sec
RACE 8 - Senor Finn (2) beats Turbine (6), Piffin’ Yonnies (8) & Gray’s Hand (4) in 24.195sec
RACE 9 - Princess (3) beats Larry (1), Clubber (7) & Dr. Delila (5) in 24.910sec
RACE 10 - Max (4) beats Flying Kushla (2), Hope (8) & Dr. Debbie (6) in 24.91sec
RACE 11 - Zelemar Diva (1) beats Dr. Talkback (5), Brindlay (7) & Baldacci (3)
RACE 12 - Agility (2) beats Doc (6), My Turanza (4) & Dr. Portia (8) in 24.434sec
RACE 13 - Paige (7) beats Duggan Balancing (3), Kenny (5) & Top Arrow (1) in 25.807sec
RACE 14 - Chief (2) beats Puzzle ‘Em (4), Our Arrow (8) & Ivy (6) in 25.12sec
RACE 15 - Chloe’s Hand (5) beats Dr. Danny (1), Grande Odyssee (7) & Toola (3) in 24.416sec
RACE 16 - Go On Then (4) beats Hot Carbon (8) & Tali Swift (2) in 24.62sec
RACE 17 - Kid Rhubarb (5), Arrival (3), Walk Free (7) & Dr. Chitchat (1) in 25.29sec
RACE 18 - Dr. Waldo (8) beats Avenue Tolerance (2), Honey (4) & Garga Mill (6) in 24.90sec
RACE 19 - Abbey’s Hand (3) beats Ketut’s Keput (5), Dr. Hamish (7) & Gracie (1) in 24.676sec
RACE 20 - Dr. Nashia (2) beats Upendi (4) & Rapid Missile (6) in 25.059sec
RACE 21 - Keep It Safe (5) beats beats Dr. Squiggles (3), Jed (1) & Bolt (7) in 24.70sec
RACE 22 – Well Advertised (6) beats Sisco Happy (8), Pentapod (2) & Lonsome Red (4) in 24.714sec
RACE 23 - Flashy Arrow (1) beats Scanz Choice (3) & Angie (5) in 24.572sec
RACE 24 – Dr. Lance (4) beats McEvoy (8), Regi (6) & Ekans (2) in 24.66sec
RACE 25 - Miss Speed (3) beats Lizzy (1) & Timmy (5) in 25.533sec

The content on this page was accurate at the time of publishing. If you notice any inaccurate content on this page or anywhere on the website, please report it here

Related Posts