-
RACE 1BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CLASE AZUL Laura Barnes 24.535 3.3 2 5 5EASY BREEZY Ian Beattie 24.569 6.1 3 8 8COOL WHIP Peter Trim 24.598 2.4 4 2 2CHASING THE EDGE Richard Boehm 24.985 34.3 5 7 7CAM'S GIRL Brent Merton 25.034 8.7 6 4 4INKY'S FIREBALL David Long 25.076 53.4 7 3 3DIVINE CALLING Sheila Donlon 25.172 47 8 6 6MARKET BELLA Darren Burkett 25.467 8.9 R - 9MARRYING Kevin Ashton 0
-
RACE 2HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WAGNER BALE Trevor Whitford 24.215 2 2 8 8BLAZING BETH Aaron Blake 24.262 9.1 3 6 6DOUBLE TOP William Donlon 24.484 14.8 4 2 2DENNIS DELIGHT Susan Trim 24.748 95.4 5 5 5MCIVOR JIMMY Barry Priest 24.755 3 6 4 4CHASING CHOPS Richard Boehm 24.953 16.5 7 1 1BIG BOY DUKE Richard Anchen 24.962 55.9 8 3 3MARKET LILLY Darren Burkett 25.066 9.9 R - 9MARRYING Kevin Ashton 0
-
RACE 3GRAY'S BENDIGO (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165 - $85
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DROP A LINE Michael Gibbons 28.65 2.2 2 3 3LAP TO FAR Paul Radstock 28.668 11.8 3 2 2TUDOR FOLK Martin Absalom 28.895 17.8 4 4 4MT. VIEW BRO Trevor Whitford 29.057 97.7 5 7 7LALA FIG Donna Knight 29.795 5.7 6 6 6MAKAYLA'S DIVA Ronald Fisher 30.713 2.6 7 8 8LITTLE ANGEL Steven Hetherton 30.849 64.1
-
RACE 4MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SLINGSHOT ZOE Lournay Malcolm 24.108 2.1 2 2 2MCIVOR BONNIE Barry Priest 24.464 11.6 3 3 3COSMETIC ROSE Peter Dunlevey 24.498 23 4 4 4KNIGHT'S CROSS Paul Radstock 24.564 2.9 5 5 5HANNAH'S TIGER Samuel Webb 24.828 8.1 6 6 6CHASING SUMMER Sandra Elmes 24.854 43.3 7 8 8LITTLE MISS ME Robert Hayes 25.175 11 S - 1MCIVOR CLYDE Barry Hiscock 0
-
RACE 5JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WISHLY BALE David Long 24.695 4.3 2 3 3VICTORY CHICO Neil Mason 24.81 8.3 3 2 2RHYMES VALLEY Mark Hetherton 24.892 5 4 4 4GOT ONE FERNANDO Kevin Ashton 25.014 7.4 5 6 6STELLA DIAMOND Brent Merton 25.157 8.6 6 8 8MAXI MAL Neil Mason 25.163 3 7 5 5MIDNIGHT FUSSED Laura Barnes 25.618 21.3 S - 1TWO STONE LIGHT Wayne Bocquet 0
-
RACE 6EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165 - $85
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MALLEE SWAN Peter Frost 28.055 2.1 2 2 2PHEME Daniel Pell 28.268 2.2 3 3 3ASHBY SWIFT Laura Barnes 28.572 17.8 4 8 8ROXY TEQUILA Donna Knight 28.735 17.1 5 4 4SEABROOK STACK Chris Stanton 28.947 26.6 6 6 6SHE'S A LOOKER Ian Beattie 29.003 29.9 7 7 7REZZIE'S CHOICE Brian Brown 29.049 42.5 8 5 5RUNNIN' RIOT Lewis Smith 29.087 22.8 R - 9BRINDLE FIRE Robert Tolson 0 R - 10DAISY HILL LAD Alan Bayliss 0
-
RACE 7PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JIMMY CHEESECAKE Nikkole Stanton 24.332 4.9 2 2 2MCIVOR STRETCH Barry Priest 24.396 6.4 3 6 6ROXY RUM PUMPER Donna Knight 24.636 7.5 4 3 3KAIDEN Abraham Formosa 24.683 13.5 5 8 8STORM TO BURN Wayne Gray 24.714 8.1 6 4 4FAB SIX Abraham Formosa 24.74 4.1 T 1 1MT. VIEW EMMA Trevor Whitford 4
-
RACE 8HANRAHAN PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165 - $85
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1AEROLITHOLOGY Andrew Mooney 28.778 17.7 2 8 8ALL INN BENNY Wayne Bocquet 28.791 6.9 3 6 6WAY UP NORTH Andrew Mooney 28.828 5.2 4 4 4OUR WATTO Gary Hansen 28.853 2.7 5 7 7ON THE AIR Michael Gibbons 28.94 17 6 5 5CLEAN SLATE Anita Gibbons 29.002 6.3 7 3 3HOLIDAY IN PARIS Julie Hall 29.126 6 8 2 2RED TALTARNI Alan Bayliss 29.217 32.5 R - 9BRINDLE FIRE Robert Tolson 0 R - 10SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa 0
-
RACE 9AG TYRES & WHEELS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TOUCH OF MINT Belinda Harley 24.036 9.6 2 7 7CHAMP DURAN Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.544 11 3 2 2NO MARJEN Stephanie Iskra 24.579 2.8 4 4 4PRINCESS VEGAS Adam Norris 24.652 5.9 5 8 8ASTON SCEPTER Samuel Webb 25.193 3.1 6 6 6SEABROOK BAKER Chris Stanton 25.263 7.6 F 3 3CHASING LOVE Richard Boehm 76.6
-
RACE 10CANINE TRANSPORT SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1GYPSY ANDY Donna Knight 24.279 2.4 2 8 8SASSENACH Alisdair Armstrong 24.446 2.5 3 7 7SENSATIONAL Tamara Fernandes 24.539 13.6 4 4 4ESPECIAL EDIT Cameron Knott 24.696 17.6 5 6 6DASHA TULLAMORE Donald Jarvis 24.708 7.7 6 2 2HEY VAIN ELAINE Ronald Fisher 24.795 8.3 S - 3DADDY'S MAGIC Cameron Macleod 0
-
RACE 11SHIMA SHINE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CAWBOURNE COCO Michael Gibbons 24.321 3 2 8 8ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott 24.328 4.3 3 3 3ESPECIAL ELISE Elise Knott 24.468 4.7 4 6 6LAVISH PEARL Jane Hooke 24.563 3.7 5 1 1NAHA Cristina Gason 24.929 30.3 6 4 4STAR SHOOTER John Weir-smith 25.168 9.9 S - 7IVANKA TEA Gavin Gledhill 0
-
RACE 12CAMPBELL'S COMMENTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1JUST ADMIT IT Anita Gibbons 24.274 3.2 2 6 6ASTON GARNER Samuel Webb 24.562 2.5 3 8 8URANA FERNANDO Susan Trim 24.596 3 4 4 4DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 24.774 23 5 2 2SAVANNAH LEE Aaron Blake 24.791 45.4 6 3 3ONCE A KING Philip Dower 25.006 12.3 S - 7HEY CHERYL Gavin Gledhill 0