-
RACE 1ELITE COLLARS & LEADSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BERETTA BOY Georgia Whiting 22.082 1.7 2 8 8KILLER MISS Vivianne Giles 22.287 8.4 3 5 5THREE KISSES Adrian Symons 22.761 18.2 4 2 2HOLDING HOPE Riana Groom 22.831 32.1 5 3 3ALL INN LIBBY Tony Duncan 22.949 43.7 6 6 6PALMISTRY Daniel Pell 23.048 4.9 7 4 4TZAR'S GHOST Cameron Bahen 23.135 7.4 8 7 7DEADLY ELEGANCE Cameron Taylor 23.6 42.9 R - 9EDGY JACK Adrian Symons 0 R - 10ENZO'S GIRL Theo Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 2BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8EILEEN JAY Donald Jarvis 22.419 2.2 2 3 3CRUISING FOUR Barry Hall 22.449 2.2 3 6 6SPEEDY DEED Ian Beattie 22.663 24.5 4 7 7RUN PENNY RUN Andrew Symons 22.665 29.2 5 4 4MIDNIGHT MILE Robert Hayes 22.743 12.1 6 2 2MEEHAN LOCHIE Jodie Elliott 22.802 29.6 7 1 1QUEEN LISA Laura Barnes 22.949 18.5 8 5 5DOWNTOWN STRIKE Calven Russell 23.131 36.6 R - 9TWILIGHT PSYCHO Sean Van Taarling 0 R - 10TAT PANDA David Warburton 0
-
RACE 3CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ALL INN PEARL Tony Duncan 26.043 14.3 2 6 6MANILA ROSE Aaron Debattista 26.05 1.8 3 4 4MONEY ON BLACK Andrew Xerri 26.191 24.3 4 5 5CHILLY BIN Michael Gibbons 26.519 14.1 5 8 8BAG SECURED Brayden Klemke 26.527 3.9 6 1 1PACIFIC EXPRESS Sheila Donlon 26.632 6.4 7 7 7HARDEN David Jensen 26.777 87.7 8 2 2CHEEKY LOMAR Nathan Mcmenamin 26.983 29.6 R - 9DASHA TULLAMORE Donald Jarvis 0 R - 10DEED OF SHIANNE Richard Anchen 0
-
RACE 4RACERS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON PAISLEY Paul Abela 25.603 1.6 2 7 7UNO SHELBY Andrew Xerri 26.123 3.5 3 2 2BANNER LOMAR Nathan Mcmenamin 26.124 31.2 4 3 3FINDING MESSIO Emma Scott 26.285 16.3 5 6 6KRAKEN PEARLER Kevin Eyles 26.341 15.7 6 4 4ALL INN OLIVIA Shara Quinlan 26.472 16.9 7 1 1FANCY TRANCE William Donlon 26.55 32.1 8 5 5KANTIKI STAR Rebekah Dudley 26.573 48.6 R - 9LUCY'S VILLA Maxwell Auld 0 R - 10TUMBARUMBA TIME Ian Beattie 0
-
RACE 5NETFIND PTY LTD (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TWILIGHT ROGUE Sean Van Taarling 25.762 29.9 2 4 4ASTON EDWIN James Arthur 25.964 2.9 3 5 5NUNNIONG BEAR Brian Fothergill 26.122 20 4 7 7CASH NO CREDIT Shara Quinlan 26.143 19.8 5 1 1SCARAMOUCHE Donald Jarvis 26.257 3.1 6 6 6FONTELLA Daniel Pell 26.665 3.7 7 8 8ALL INN JUNE Tony Duncan 26.816 23.4 8 2 2COLLEGE GIRL Paul Ellis 27.107 13.6 R - 9TWO GEARS Scott Melville 0 R - 10LAUGHED A LOT Brayden Klemke 0
-
RACE 6VALE JOHN DOCKA DONALDSONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3OUR ROCK MAN Michele Berry 25.912 14.8 2 1 1REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown 25.978 4.3 3 2 2GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde 26.056 4.6 4 6 6MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles 26.068 29 5 8 8SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa 26.23 4.7 6 7 7TOOLLEEN TOWN Greg Berry 26.303 8.3 7 4 4NOT DELIVERED Sarah Fothergill 26.332 11.1 8 5 5SPRING ROLL Calven Russell 26.343 4.8 R - 9KRAKEN JOCK Kevin Eyles 0 R - 10EMERGENCY Scott Melville 0
-
RACE 7BECOME A MEMBER RRGCWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LEKTRA BEAR James Arthur 22.346 5.8 2 3 3SHE'S A LOOKER Ian Beattie 22.355 4.8 3 6 6HASTA MANANA Theo Van Taarling 22.361 12.3 4 4 4DIVA DOT Jason Formosa 22.525 10.6 5 7 7BLUE MAGIC OPAL Andrew Xerri 22.55 2.9 6 8 8MEEHAN ZIGGY Jodie Elliott 22.583 4 7 2 2WESTERN BAY William Lamb 22.93 31.2 S - 5DUST STORM Brian Smith 0 R - 9BLUR Stacey Evans 0 R - 10ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 0
-
RACE 8WHISKEY RIOT @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FAST FEVER Donald Mcdonald 26.092 3.8 2 7 7MCIVOR STRETCH Barry Priest 26.14 12.6 3 2 2SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 26.187 13.4 4 8 8MAXI MAL Neil Mason 26.196 26.1 5 6 6TROUT Adam Rademaker 26.211 3.7 6 1 1PROVEN BLAZER Scott Stefanos 26.307 2.8 7 5 5ELECTRIC HIPPY Sargon Kando 26.508 24.3 8 4 4SECRET THOUGHTS Tamara Fernandes 26.62 16.4 R - 9PYRAMID EXPRESS Joanne Smith 0 R - 10CATALINA ICON Marien Sullivan 0
-
RACE 9RAW ABILITY @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6STAR GAZERS Aaron Debattista 22.183 11.7 2 1 1ALINTA'S GIFT David Warburton 22.262 7.9 3 2 2COBRA KAI Robert Glass 22.607 1.4 4 7 7MISS IMMY Marcus Abey 22.635 47.8 5 3 3ALL INN CHESTER Shara Quinlan 22.638 20.9 6 5 5ALL INN TOFFEE Jason Formosa 22.723 35.8 7 4 4GOT TO CONSTRUCT John Mcclelland 22.816 6.7 8 8 8CHARM OFFENSIVE Abraham Formosa 23.229 64.2 S - 10FAST AND FLYING Robert Hayes 0 R - 9PERFECT GODDESS Taylor Edwards 0
-
RACE 10HONE IN @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SUGAR SPICE Jessica Lyons 21.952 5 2 5 5WICKED ONE Robert Hodgson 22.189 11.8 3 4 4ROCKY STRIKE Calven Russell 22.326 7 4 8 8LEKTRA NAT Carol Jackson 22.435 3.2 5 1 1VICTORY CHICO Neil Mason 22.473 6.9 6 7 7ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan 22.589 28.8 7 2 2TOO FAR Brian Fothergill 22.629 12.1 8 3 3MEEHAN DOOZIE Dean Elliott 23.386 5.7
-
RACE 11www.victoolshop.comWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NAGA VIPER David Jensen 22.231 6.3 2 4 4FAVOUR Scott Stefanos 22.442 4.6 3 7 7ROGUE TEMPTATION Cassandra Rademaker 22.573 4.1 4 8 8ONCE A KING Philip Dower 22.6 12.3 5 6 6LOCO LUCA Jye Formosa 22.766 21.6 6 5 9COYOTE UGLY Gayle Lemin 22.781 8.9 7 3 3UNUSUAL SUSPECT Jihad Talgi 22.928 3.4 8 1 1WE GO TOGETHER Catherine Nash 22.994 36.3 S - 5DIAMOND WHITE Richard Anchen 0 R - 10LIL GUS Georgia Whiting 0
-
RACE 12GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7STATE OF MINE Matthew Formosa 22.265 4.6 2 3 3BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 22.461 2.9 3 6 6MIDNIGHT FUSSED Laura Barnes 22.516 6.4 4 5 5KNOCKA BOTT Brent Merton 22.633 7.7 5 2 2ASTON JANSZ Carol Jackson 22.734 4.7 6 8 8SOLAR CHARGE Neville Bischard 22.762 31.4 7 4 4PRANJIP COMET Matthew Formosa 22.853 21.5 8 1 1LA SENORITA ROJA Shara Quinlan 23.213 21.5 R - 9KRAKEN COURAGE Thomas Murray 0 R - 10STARCHIE Brent Merton 0