-
RACE 1HORSHAM DOORS & GLASSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DREAM OF ME Heather Baxter 24.009 8.9 2 4 4READY TO LAUNCH Judy O'neill 24.187 4.2 3 7 7HUSKY FLYER Rodney Clark 24.231 1.7 4 8 8ITCHY KAALA Gavin Gledhill 24.947 8.5 5 1 1INGA BRODIE Vito Inguanti 25.074 8.2 S - 2WEE FISHIN' Garry Harding 0
-
RACE 2WEBBCON MARINEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6REV UP AXEL William Hartigan 23.95 8.2 2 7 7BANJO BERT Rodney Clark 24.178 1.7 3 3 3MEET JOE BLACK Peter Inguanti 24.406 4.7 4 1 1MASALKI Judy O'neill 24.434 19.1 5 4 4JEALOUS AGAIN Gavin Gledhill 24.498 25.5 6 2 2PYRENEES ALPHA Ian Robinson 24.717 5.7 S - 8MINNIE BANJO Garry Harding 0
-
RACE 3GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2REIKO BOLT Deborah Coleman 23.979 3.3 2 7 7PRINNY ARANDT Margaret Brealey 24.042 4.2 3 4 4LAST SHOT John Weir-smith 24.103 15.4 4 3 3ZIPPING GYPSY Ricky Coleman 24.209 12.7 5 8 8PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson 24.261 50.5 6 1 1RONA EXPRESS Ian Robinson 24.459 8.7 F 6 6ASTON CURRENT Rodney Clark 2.7
-
RACE 4ON-SITE ENGINEERINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FERDINAND BOY David Geall 23.521 7.1 2 4 4ORIENTAL AMBER Rodney Clark 23.528 3 3 5 5QUADE BALE Andrea Gurry 23.73 15.6 4 2 2GLAMOROUS LASS Ann Panetta 23.859 12.8 5 7 7ASTON LOPEZ Rodney Clark 23.869 2.3 6 1 1FUGACIOUS Jeffrey Guy 23.884 6.9
-
RACE 5LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1REIKO BEAR Ricky Coleman 27.953 3.1 2 4 4THINK BIG HARRY Cameron Taylor 28.034 2 3 8 8NO REGRETS Shane Drummond 28.13 6.2 4 5 5CROWN KNOX Pieter Smoor 28.314 9.2 5 2 2SERENGETI ICON Marien Sullivan 28.384 13.8 6 7 7WHO IS ARANDT Margaret Brealey 28.517 28.7
-
RACE 6CHS GROUP DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RAPID REIKO Deborah Coleman 27.794 1.5 2 2 2ELSA ROSE Shane Drummond 27.952 5.1 3 5 5DENISE'S VISION Vivianne Giles 28.046 19.1 4 6 6REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown 28.052 51.3 5 8 8WEBLEC PEARL Bruce Baxter 28.246 8.5 6 7 7KEYBOW SALLY Kevin Ward 28.393 17.8 7 4 4JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown 28.397 26.6 8 3 3ANNIE MY MATE Terry Taylor 28.656 24
-
RACE 7CRYMELON KENNELS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6YELLOW AND BLACK Kevin Ward 23.736 5.1 2 7 7HORIZON PRINCESS Brian Brown 23.961 7.4 3 4 4TIN CAN SAM Julie Ward 24.309 6.5 4 8 8ASTON LOGIC Helen Hartigan 24.429 3.2 5 2 2NATIONAL LEVEL Jeffrey Guy 24.677 7.3 6 1 1OUR BRINNI David Gehan 24.714 5.7 7 5 5NOT ALL OVER Paul Hammerstein 24.849 21 8 3 3PYRENEES SPIRIT Ian Robinson 25.093 38.7
-
RACE 8TAB - CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDARWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:485
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1INGA OLLIE Peter Inguanti 28.079 5 2 8 8PERMIT GRANTED Paul Hammerstein 28.116 13.4 3 4 4TAKE THE LEAD Shane Drummond 28.147 8.9 4 3 3REV UP ROB Rodney Clark 28.256 1.8 5 2 2INGA MIA Mary Inguanti 28.296 5 6 6 6SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown 28.356 21.5 S - 7GOLDEN SHIRAZ Shane Drummond 0
-
RACE 9WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4REIKO LIVE WIRE Robert Camilleri 23.847 4.6 2 8 8WILMONT STREET Cameron Taylor 24.005 5 3 1 1KING CROW Jeffrey Guy 24.062 2.4 4 5 5BEACH MASTER Ann Panetta 24.112 3.9 5 2 2JONO'S EXPRESS John Weir-smith 24.22 16 6 7 7CROWDZA ROCKIN' Gavin Gledhill 24.419 31.7
-
RACE 10WATTS PRICE ACCOUNTANTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4NOVA'S GIRL Kevin Ward 23.863 22.8 2 5 5IRINA BALE Andrea Gurry 23.938 7.6 3 8 8POCKET THE CASH Deborah Coleman 23.977 2.4 4 7 7MORNING HEATHER Bruce Baxter 24.034 9.6 5 1 1SOCIETY ICON Marien Sullivan 24.206 17.3 6 2 2KAREN'S WORD David Geall 24.217 2.3
-
RACE 11TAB - MAKE A DATE WITHWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 23.596 8.1 2 5 5CHARLEY DAVIDSON William Hartigan 23.634 2.3 3 7 7NUMINOUS Jeffrey Guy 23.665 11.5 4 4 4UNTOLD SOLDIER David Geall 23.728 2.5 5 2 2PYRENEES STEELE Ian Robinson 23.816 37.2 6 1 1GETTYSBURG Andrea Gurry 23.839 8.7
-
RACE 123WM/MIXX FMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:410
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan 23.85 2.7 2 7 7BRAZEN CROW Jeffrey Guy 24.038 9 3 4 4JABBA BOLT Jeffrey Guy 24.085 8.2 4 8 8GALA BALE Andrea Gurry 24.161 18.1 5 2 2QUILLAN BALE Andrea Gurry 24.707 1.9 S - 5CLYDE JAKIT 0