Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Geelong

Tuesday, 11th Feb 2020


RACE 1
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ZIPPING TRENT Robert Camilleri 26.093 6.5
2 1 1NIMBLE DANNY Debbie Goudge 26.182 2.2
3 3 3ASTON RIKU Daniel Davis 26.236 3.9
4 5 5SELF ASSURED Matthew Lanigan 26.367 6.1
5 2 2AMP METER James Fowler 26.564 30.7
6 7 7RIVERDALE BLUEY Matthew Abela 26.694 76.1
7 4 4ASHBY SLICK Chloe Dew 26.757 11.1
8 8 9PEACE OF HOPE Cassandra Barnard 27.146 61.4
S - 8PONTIAC EXPRESS David Jensen 0
RACE 2
P & R FOOD SERVICES (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SLINGSHOT ANGEL Robert Camilleri 23.058 1.5
2 8 8LIL MISS SHOOTER Marcus Lloyd 23.323 9.7
3 4 4CLOUDY DIAMOND Darren Fisher 23.354 17.4
4 6 6BETHPAGE Simone Fisher 23.39 38
5 5 5TWO CHIPS Simone Fisher 23.447 10.7
6 3 3SHIVERING STONE Darren Fisher 23.45 11.2
7 2 2RED CURRY Marlene Dopper 23.646 10.2
8 7 7SILVER CHARRO Robert Weightman 23.842 25.4
R - 9DINNER ROLL Marcus Lloyd 0
R - 10MR. BLACK Darren Fisher 0
RACE 3
TAB.COM.AU (1 WIN) (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SLINGSHOT LILHAM Deborah Coleman 23.287 2.9
2 1 1RAMPANT MUNSTER Brian Jones 23.342 8
3 3 3WILD SLAMMER Kevin Ward 23.497 24.6
4 2 2TEX LEE Gregory Couldridge 23.558 17.3
5 8 8CRUSTY CHRIS Gary Febey 23.746 40.8
6 4 4AWESOME SHAE Max Cameron 23.777 1.7
S - 6BLACK CATANI Gary Thorneycroft 0
RACE 4
PARKER PUMPS (1-2 WINS) (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4G'DAY MUSCLES Darren Fisher 22.983 9.8
2 7 7BUTTER PUDDIN' Leslie Kenyon 23.172 2.6
3 1 1ZIPPING SOLO Deborah Coleman 23.492 3.6
4 2 2KIMIMELA James Forbes 23.514 4.9
5 3 3JAGORA BALE Correy Grenfell 23.591 4.5
S - 6WOLF SHADOW Darren Fisher 0
S - 8PAI GOW POKER Jessica Sharp 0
RACE 5
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MY MATE WALLY Michael Niele 22.664 2.4
2 8 8ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 22.987 31.1
3 6 6KRYPTON GIRL Gregory Couldridge 22.988 3.7
4 3 3CHACHI ARCOLA Elizabeth Lloyd 23.128 2.9
5 4 4ADORI Nathan Hunt 23.253 12.9
6 7 7ZIPPING ESTER Adam Wilcock 23.468 20.6
S - 2ZIPPING CLARE Adam Wilcock 0
RACE 6
MILLERS MUZZLES (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WEBLEC DIAMOND Jeffrey Britton 25.521 1.6
2 5 5NESSA'S EX TEDDY Robert Camilleri 25.987 3.1
3 6 6OSIRIS CHILD Dale Dawson 26.255 31.7
4 8 8TOM RIDDLE Marlene Dopper 26.523 16.6
5 3 3YAALA ECLIPSE Keith Lloyd 26.601 50
6 7 7STOIKOS James Forbes 26.74 23.6
T 2 2RIVERDALE TUOHY Ian Green 35.1
T 4 4JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown 17.9
RACE 7
NARDI PRODUCE (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 9ODDJOB LAD Warren Duniam 26.109 21.9
2 4 4TAN BACK TAN Vivianne Giles 26.235 4.4
3 6 6RESOUNDING Ronald Gilliland 26.258 9
4 2 2PANEL ONE Adam Wilcock 26.273 3.2
5 5 5NATSU BALE Correy Grenfell 26.555 13.6
6 8 8HUNGRY EYES Marcus Lloyd 26.661 3.7
7 1 10BRIGHT BLUE Craig Hughes 26.724 19.6
8 3 3CAYDEN BALE Brandyn Grenfell 27.163 10.3
S - 1ZIPPING LIAM Robert Camilleri 0
S - 7MAGPIE ROBBIE Gary Thorneycroft 0
RACE 8
TTS ELECTRICS (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BY YOUR SIDE Angela Galea 25.931 3.7
2 1 1PURE COOL TITAN Vivianne Giles 26.153 1.6
3 6 6EROLO BALE Jordan Formosa 26.16 8.3
4 7 7HADDI BALE Calum Blake 26.285 10.5
5 4 4TITANIUM LAD Kenneth Howat 26.486 10.3
S - 2SKY WESLEY Correy Grenfell 0
S - 8OUR MANNY Samantha Grenfell 0
RACE 9
VIATEK TECHNOLOGY (2-3 WINS) (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SAND RUNNER Graham James 22.525 1.5
2 8 8SIXTEEN PEGS Ashley Kelson 22.829 6.7
3 1 1QUICK INCOME Bruce Loft 22.836 4.6
4 4 4YERAN Nathan Hunt 22.986 17
5 7 7INCY VALLEY Cassandra Barnard 23.355 16.9
6 6 6MYSTIC DON Noel Carthew 23.601 25.3
S - 3LITTLE LUNCH John Paraskevas 0
RACE 10
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CEE JAY ACE Joshua Formosa 22.898 14.6
2 2 2NOONBARRA STORM Kevin Turner 23.115 6.6
3 3 3KISS ME RAZLEY Gary Mannion 23.205 32.3
4 6 6SLINGSHOT REAPER Robert Camilleri 23.332 2
5 8 8INTER MIMI Jordan Formosa 23.385 4.4
6 1 1ABOUT THE SOUTH Joshua Formosa 23.453 6.1
7 7 7WINLOCK STRECKER Michael Gibbons 23.786 22.5
RACE 11
JIMS MOWING - GEELONG (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BETTY BOWL Chloe Dew 22.887 7.9
2 7 7CAWBOURNE DOLLY Troy Deglaitis 22.926 4.3
3 3 3CLARK ROAD Gregory Couldridge 23.022 1.8
4 1 1MINI YAALA Marcus Lloyd 23.027 9.1
5 8 8RUN FAST BONNIE Adam Wilcock 23.054 5.7
S - 4BEGONIA BALE Brandyn Grenfell 0
S - 6EDDIE LEE Kenneth Kubik 0
RACE 12
GO THE RED DOG FOR BUSHFIRE APPEAL(200+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele 22.83 5.2
2 7 7MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 23.038 5.3
3 1 1POLLY'S VARCOE Wade Green 23.147 19
4 2 2WHY NOT PETER Wayne Gray 23.182 10.3
5 4 4SUDOKU NINJA Wade Green 23.236 13
6 3 3HEY THERE SARA Troy Deglaitis 23.457 2.3
7 6 6CALENDAR BOY Craig Hughes 23.503 6.7
Click here for more detailed results