-
RACE 1SPORTSBET SAME RACE MULTI (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1COSMIC BRUCE Darlene Mcintyre 22.744 2.9 2 8 8REBEL'S SPARK Shaun Baulch 22.817 5.1 3 4 4MORAINE CHLOE Peter Fulton 22.819 2.5 4 7 7INGA SALLY Peter Inguanti 22.949 11.8 5 2 2HEAD BIN Neville Bischard 22.969 28 6 6 6TIGGY'S EM Mary Inguanti 23.173 12.2 7 5 5UMBILICAL MAN Richard Boehm 23.507 30.4 8 3 3SUGAR YOUR SWEET Sandra Elmes 23.592 98.2
-
RACE 2NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CHASING BARBIE Richard Boehm 22.962 45.7 2 6 6FLETCHER FLASH Debbie Goudge 22.971 2.8 3 1 1CATCH THE KING Peter Fulton 23.206 2.8 4 3 3CROOKED SHADOWS Deb Carr 23.27 6.1 5 2 2INGA IZZY Peter Inguanti 23.457 14.5 6 5 5LITTLE LINTON Wade Green 23.562 57.7 7 8 8TAMBORINE GIRL Mathew Wright 23.675 5.9 8 4 4INGA SID Vito Inguanti 23.724 35.7
-
RACE 3WARRNAMBOOL FENCING SPECIALISTS (250+)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LOTHBROK GIRL Deb Carr 23.069 2.8 2 5 5DISTAL Stephen Tabb 23.131 4.3 3 4 4ALL DAY DRIVE Jason Wickham 23.29 7.3 4 8 8WHO TOLD SARAH Ronald Fisher 23.359 6 5 2 2CHASING HER TAIL Sandra Elmes 23.633 24.4 6 6 6SCREAMING IZZY Colin Baker 23.656 27.8 7 1 1SAINT MAX Peter Byrne 23.746 9.8 8 3 3THAI GEM Kevin Quinn 24.111 9.6
-
RACE 4COAST FM & 3YB (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON SENATOR Jack Campbell 22.741 6.4 2 2 2MAC CRUZ Jason Wickham 22.791 12.3 3 5 5HEY TOOTLE Elizabeth Steel 22.979 2.6 4 6 6ASTON ZABBAR Jack Campbell 23.007 2.7 5 1 1DON'T TELL BENJI Darren Petersen 23.144 14.8 6 8 8KUMANI SAPPHIRE Kevin Quinn 23.203 12.2 7 3 3SPELLMAN Sandra Elmes 23.509 23.4 S - 7ALVAREZ BALE Robert Camilleri 0
-
RACE 5SPORTSBET WE LET THE DOGS OUT (250+)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GROOMSMAN Brendon Jones 25.752 10.2 2 1 1SAINT KIMETTO Peter Byrne 25.851 4.9 3 2 2TINKER CRYSTAL Jennifer Burns 26.09 10.9 4 6 6ASTON SKIPPER Aimee Drew 26.111 1.7 5 4 4ZAKAI BALE Deb Carr 26.237 11 6 7 7ZULU GHOST Jordan Mcquillen 26.294 14.6 7 3 3SOLAR LOCK Victor Millington 26.38 23 T 5 5BACK PAT Neville Bischard 51.9
-
RACE 6CASSIGN DESIGN (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6INTER CLEM William Robertson 22.527 2.4 2 1 1LIBERTY ROYAL Darren Petersen 22.661 4.9 3 4 4REEL IT IN Jason Formosa 22.671 14.6 4 2 2MAXIMUM SOPHIE Jordan Cooper 22.681 3.5 5 3 3INGA LETTY Mark Keane 22.925 7.3 6 5 5MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 23.038 76.3 7 8 8INDIGO INDY Neville Bischard 23.225 38.6 8 7 7SILVER POWER Robert Weightman 23.427 25.9
-
RACE 7EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2IMPRESS PATCH Wade Green 25.86 3.8 2 6 6INGA BLUEY Vito Inguanti 25.967 7.2 3 8 8FUNKY FELIX Jason Formosa 25.983 3 4 7 7KING OF ALL Darren Petersen 26.077 9.8 5 4 4INGA LENNY Peter Inguanti 26.201 16.4 6 3 3VANS TURBO Trevor Steel 26.332 6.5 7 1 1IMPRESS SCARLETT Darren Fisher 26.449 11.7 8 5 5CHANKO GIRL Jason Tolson 26.472 21.6
-
RACE 8MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MR. DEEDS Garry Anders 25.808 4.3 2 1 1BIG BREW Raymond Brewer 25.843 4.5 3 7 7SPEEDY MUFFIN Simone Fisher 25.868 20 4 3 3JAGGER'S LADY Jye Formosa 25.904 7 5 4 4MYOLA RED BOY Annette Kampman 25.911 55.8 6 8 8SLINGSHOT BRUNO Jordan Mcquillen 25.97 2.9 7 5 5ALL INN MAGGIE Mark Keane 25.981 19.3 8 2 2SMILING SPANIARD Jason Formosa 26.237 8.6
-
RACE 9BROAD TREE CARE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PANDORA'S RAPTOR Jason Wickham 25.744 6.5 2 8 8ASTON MEAD Jack Campbell 25.846 1.9 3 6 6YEAH SWEETIE Jack Clarke 25.995 9.2 4 1 1MANSON Deb Carr 26.27 4.6 5 4 4JUST A BREW Raymond Brewer 26.296 16.7 6 3 3TEN PINEAPPLES Peter Fulton 26.339 18.4 7 5 5STORM SHELTER Steven Colpoys 26.415 45.4 8 7 7DISORDER Brian Brown 26.548 24.1
-
RACE 10PREMIER SPEEDWAY WARRNAMBOOL (250+)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ABDOMINIS Mathew Tabb 22.463 1.4 2 5 5JUICE Jason Formosa 22.682 6.3 3 6 6JONO'S EAGLE Deb Carr 22.758 6.7 4 3 3FUR REAL ZEAL Kathryne Tabb 22.849 17.9 5 2 2RESERVIOR FRANK Colin Baker 22.86 46.2 6 4 4SOLAR TIGRESS Victor Millington 22.917 18.1 7 7 7SPEEDY CASHEW Simone Fisher 22.983 44.7 S - 8CHASING POPPY Sandra Elmes 0
-
RACE 11WOOD MOTORCYCLE & MOWER (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TUZLA BALE Adam Richardson 22.63 3.1 2 2 2WHO KNOWS CHLOE Catherine Roberts 22.696 10.5 3 4 4DIVA DOT Jason Formosa 22.712 2.1 4 1 1NYSSA'S GIRL Catherine Roberts 22.724 16.6 5 6 6MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman 22.846 23.2 6 8 8OUR FRANKIE Colin Kelly 22.903 5.8 T 5 5INFINITE WILL Colin Baker 43.3 S - 3HAZELNUT Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 12WANNON FUNCTION CENTRE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MRS. WATSON Rachel Baulch 22.34 7.3 2 4 4I'M INDIGO Jason Formosa 22.511 3.1 3 6 6CLEVER TREVOR Ronald Fisher 22.967 7.7 4 7 7GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason 22.975 41.8 5 1 1MR. BLITZ Wade Green 23.142 2.3 6 5 5PABLO'S STAR Jason Formosa 23.263 9.3 7 3 3FILORGA BALE Neville Bischard 23.577 33.6 S - 2CHASING THUNDER Richard Boehm 0