-
RACE 1$20K FIRST FOUR POOL (HANDICAP)Watch Video
- Type:Handicap
- Distance:730
- Stake money:$7,200 - $2,060 - $1,025
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SHALL SHE ROCK David Crawford 42.862 2.4 2 1 1BEKS Patrick Bouchier 42.874 5 3 3 3LADY TOY Norma Gost 43.058 3.4 4 7 7GOLD AFFAIR TWO Robert Britton 43.088 19.8 5 2 2AREJAY SMOKEY Bob Iredale 43.153 11.1 6 6 6PARIS SPARKS Dennis Pulis 43.393 37.6 7 5 5CAN CAN HURRICAN Patrick Bouchier 43.547 16.7 8 4 4LITTLE RED Robert Britton 43.727 23.2 R - 9DARBAIN DASHER Robert Conway 0 R - 10HONEYDUKES Barry O'keefe 0
-
RACE 2HUDSON PACIFIC FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MARGINS Brooke Ennis 30.169 3.4 2 6 6EMRYS Mario Briganti 30.333 8.7 3 4 4FLEETWOOD ZAC Angela Langton 30.528 9.3 4 2 2ADAM HANDLER Dennis Dean 30.641 7.2 5 3 3AFRICAN STORM Angela Langton 30.848 12.4 6 8 8QUARREL BALE Steven Collins 30.908 3.1 7 1 1ORTIZ BALE Steven Collins 31.231 14.9 8 7 7CONNOR'S ROCKET Karl Otterbach 31.247 19.2 S - 9LONESOME NITRO Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10BIANCA BALE Steven Collins 0
-
RACE 3AJS CORPORATIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5COME ON FANTASY Joe Borg 30.08 8.3 2 3 3LAURIE'S CHANCE Robert Britton 30.452 9.6 3 1 1FLAME BALE Andrea Dailly 30.651 2.7 4 8 8JARAIG PITSTOP Kim Abela 30.903 28.4 5 4 4JET MIKADO Paul Jones 31.059 33.8 6 6 6ANGEL'S CHIEF Trevor Whitford 31.466 19.8 7 7 7LITTLE MYAH Trevor Whitford 31.842 36.6 8 2 2OUSAI BALE Andrea Dailly 32.124 2.2 R - 9REIKO BALE Tina Womann 0 R - 10UDON BALE Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 4MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$6,120 - $1,750 - $875
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DUCHESS BALE Mark Delbridge 34.807 1.7 2 7 7REEN'S FABIAN Jennifer Holden 34.814 17.2 3 6 6OXLEY MAJOR Robert Britton 35.326 19.6 4 8 8ROCK DOMINATION Jenny Hunt 35.513 10.5 5 5 5NODDY HOLDER Shane Dervish 35.561 30 6 4 4NUREYEV Robert Britton 35.926 18.3 7 1 1EMA'S PRINCESS Robert Britton 36.799 7.1 8 3 3CORNELIUS FUDGE Lisa Cockerell 37.036 5.4 R - 9ACOLA ROSEBUD Tim Noy 0
-
RACE 5SKY RACING (1-6 WINS) S/GOBIS FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$12,000 - $3,500 - $1,750
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SUMMER WAGES William Bickerton 30.295 7.9 2 8 8SIG SAUER Darren Mcdonald 30.535 9.4 3 1 1SONIC DASH Angela Langton 30.553 22.8 4 3 3QUICKER THAN AL Alan Hanson 30.754 10 5 5 5LEFT IS RIGHT Angela Langton 31.001 5.2 6 2 2FLEETWOOD STORM Angela Langton 31.024 2.9 7 6 9SMOKING ROSIE John Reid 31.143 11.1 8 4 4MACCA'S SWAY Joe Borg 31.23 5.5 S - 6SMITH AND WESSON Darren Mcdonald 0 R - 10VICTORIA PLEDGE Robert Comensoli 0
-
RACE 6MACRO MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$6,260 - $1,790 - $890
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DYNA YEMEN Andrea Dailly 30.206 2.7 2 8 8DYNA ISHAAN Jenny Hunt 30.381 5.2 3 4 4GEMSTAR Andrea Dailly 30.422 12.6 4 5 5MISSILE FLASH Andrea Dailly 30.532 13.2 5 3 3HOOVER JACK Andrea Dailly 30.541 27.8 6 7 7DR. PAULIE Lisa Delbridge 30.789 25.5 7 1 1WOODNEAR Verity Cotton 31.027 2.6 S - 2SISCO GOOD Ryan Galea 0
-
RACE 7LE PINE FUNERALSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,320 - $1,520 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 9ALLEN ICARUS Steven Collins 30.278 13.3 2 3 3JEWEL BALE 30.327 2 3 6 6ALLEN GIZMO Andrea Dailly 30.707 7.5 4 2 2JAUNTY BALE Steven Collins 30.747 18.6 5 7 7WHITE WALKER Terrence Reid 30.77 18.5 6 5 5ALLEN GRAVION Mark Delbridge 30.851 3.9 7 8 8DYNAMIC PUNCH Robert Tartaglia 30.853 26.8 8 1 1SAPPORO Tina Womann 30.918 11.9 S - 4GROOVE GIRL Lisa Delbridge 0 R - 10QUIVER BALE Jenny Hunt 0
-
RACE 8TOPCAT VIDEO CUP FINALWatch Video
- Type:S/E Group 3
- Distance:730
- Stake money:$25,000 - $7,150 - $3,500
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SHOT TO BITS Paul Ryder 42.762 15 2 6 6SWEET IT IS Darren Mcdonald 42.807 2.5 3 5 5XYLIA ALLEN Jenny Hunt 42.855 4.6 4 7 7ZIPPING MAGGIE Peter Dapiran 43.084 6 5 2 2ZIPPING RORY Bethany Dapiran 43.224 34.8 6 4 4ZELL BALE Steven Collins 43.443 50.3 7 1 1DYNA WILLOW Steven Collins 43.478 3.8 8 3 3BAILEY ROSE Eddie Lieshout 43.494 44.4 R - 9PARIS SPARKS Dennis Pulis 0 R - 10CAN CAN HURRICAN Patrick Bouchier 0
-
RACE 9www.tab.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ABOVE ALL Robert Britton 30.064 2.2 2 3 3DYNA KEITARO Tina Womann 30.132 5.7 3 4 4LEKTRA OUTLAW Andrea Dailly 30.486 13.1 4 7 7PROVEN BOLT Wayne Vassallo 30.524 19.7 5 5 5FAITH IN BEAR Andrea Chapple 30.769 14.4 6 8 8CINCINNATI LEE Anthony Sultana 30.835 23.1 7 6 6GOLDEN HIPPY Trevor Whitford 31.113 61.4 8 1 1SATSUKI BALE Andrea Dailly 31.268 3.3 R - 9LONESOME JOZZA Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10REIKO BALE Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 10RSN - RACING & SPORTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BREMER Darren Mcdonald 30.574 7.8 2 2 2VICTORIA PLEDGE Robert Comensoli 30.613 3.4 3 1 1AIRBOUND Mark Delbridge 30.652 2.5 4 5 5FEIKUAI ZACK Andrew Inger 30.697 12.4 5 3 3PETER PETTIGREW Lisa Cockerell 30.912 20.7 6 6 6DYNA FANCY Andrea Dailly 30.998 10 7 4 4DYNA LEMMY Tina Womann 31.179 12.5 8 7 7FEIKUAI MOLLY Pam Tabone 31.318 23.5 R - 9ALLEN ICARUS Steven Collins 0 R - 10ALLEN WARLOCK Jenny Hunt 0
-
RACE 11DOWNTOWN CLEANINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ATHOS Richard Gray 30.354 13.5 2 3 3THUNDER EYES Robert Britton 30.448 8.3 3 1 1DYNA SYNCH Jenny Hunt 30.611 2.3 4 5 5ERZA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 30.876 5.9 5 2 2ROMAN BAROQUE Simon Humphries 30.91 21.2 6 8 8LACHLAN BEAR John Barbara 30.913 6.7 7 7 7HUNTER ROCKS Garry White 30.991 5.8 8 6 6KO KO MIKADO Paul Jones 31.09 41.8 R - 9LONESOME JOZZA Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10ALLEN WARLOCK Jenny Hunt 0