-
RACE 1www.tab.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7IFRIT BALE Steven Collins 23.204 5.8 2 5 5DARLEY LAD Travis Monaghan 23.702 4.4 3 3 3WHITE DUCHESS Barry Scott 23.742 4.6 4 1 1HYPO SKYE William Read 23.794 28.2 5 8 8BOLD CAPER Annette Mcinnes 23.795 3.4 6 6 9SOUTHERN DIAMOND Jake Collins 23.846 4.9 7 2 2HOT AS LEE William Read 24.149 33.5 S - 4PUZZLE 'EM Kenneth Mitchell 0 S - 6DEE BLACK George Kantzidis 0 R - 10ZELDA'S GIFT Max Craggill 0
-
RACE 2BECKLEY PARK COMMUNITY MARKETWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6RUBY DUTCHESS Brian Jones 26.185 3.2 2 2 2WALL STREET WOLF Sam Liuzzi 26.423 2.7 3 3 3BLACK FLORENCE Kelvin Iles 26.532 12.5 4 7 7MUFASA PRIDE Aaron Blake 26.839 38.9 5 4 4RAINBOW REBEL Joseph Abela 26.996 22 6 1 1MY BOY CHARLIE John Maple 27.039 3.5 7 8 8ARVO'S TEXAN George Arvanitis 27.117 25.7 8 5 5BLACK EYED PAPA Maxwell Jones 27.199 40.4 R - 9INTER CARMELLA Tony Interligi 0 R - 10EL HURACAN Anita Gibbons 0
-
RACE 3P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6COSMIC GENE Ronald Harty 23.311 1.8 2 2 2DYNAMO'S GIRL Ronald Darby 23.36 17.3 3 1 1ROSETTA CAPRICI Joe Uglietta 23.448 6.1 4 8 8HONITO SIYAN William Read 23.635 30.3 5 7 7SWEET LULU Max Craggill 23.741 21.3 6 3 3NINTH AGAIN Gregory Mckenzie 23.897 28.6 7 5 5DARLEY TUESDAY Travis Monaghan 24.121 5.2 T 4 4KIMBERLEY PRINCE Gary Brett 8.8 R - 9TERRIFYING Anita Gibbons 0 R - 10APOCAL BALE Steven Collins 0
-
RACE 4SITA AUSTRALIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GEE DOUBLE YOU Shaun Coulson 23.15 9.6 2 8 8WHERE'S EXFORD John Barbara 23.336 2 3 7 7SIR TIM Alan Marum 23.341 11.1 4 3 3ARVO'S JOY George Arvanitis 23.464 30.2 5 6 6OAKMONT ENYA Anita Gibbons 23.566 4.6 6 1 1BELLA BROCCOLI Thomas Alister 23.596 11.6 7 2 2COMMANDER DINO Joe Uglietta 23.611 9.5 8 5 5RAIDER LEE Kenneth Kubik 23.807 17.1 R - 9WINSOME CHILI Kevin Dillon 0 R - 10GARGA MILL Jason Quagliaro 0
-
RACE 5MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ROAD ACE Darren Murray 26.376 11.7 2 3 3DYNA PRANKSTER Deborah Coleman 26.42 2.4 3 7 7KING KNOCKA Emma Palma 26.59 3.1 4 1 1DYNAMO'S DOVE Ronald Darby 26.641 6.8 5 6 6LOCK STOCK Sharyn Combridge 26.81 17.9 6 2 2RUN SOPHIE RUN Martin Galea 26.873 13 7 8 8TOMMY TOYMAN Norma Gost 27.031 16.2 8 4 4ARVO'S EURO Kali Arvanitis 27.265 49 R - 9CHOCOLATE FROG Phillip Tanti 0 R - 10BLACK MOGAMBO Michael Gibbons 0
-
RACE 6MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SWIFT SENOR Neil Parsons 26.568 9.3 2 8 8BLACK SALT Karl Karamatic 26.581 2.2 3 1 1PLAYGIRL TAMMY James Psaila 26.697 6.8 4 3 3HOW TIME FLY'S Bill Cunningham 26.809 5.3 5 7 7YOUR SUPER Geoffrey Howell 27.016 4.4 6 4 4LUCY BELLE Kenneth Mitchell 27.061 40.9 7 5 5PERA DIYOS Ian Dann 27.079 29.1 S - 6GYPSY RAMA Alan Hunter 0 R - 9EL NIELO Adam Mcnamara 0 R - 10THUNDEROUS CHEER Melanie Lithgow 0
-
RACE 7JIMS MOWING - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 9RELIUS BALE Steven Collins 23.066 4.2 2 1 1DYNA VANK Robert Camilleri 23.389 2 3 8 8REGAL VILLAIN Alfred Spiteri 23.481 9.4 4 2 2ROCKEM WOODY Sharyn Combridge 23.563 23.6 5 7 7STYLISH RULER Jason Formosa 23.579 29.6 6 5 5EL NIELO Adam Mcnamara 23.618 8.7 7 3 10TEQUILA SUN John Frewin 24.027 6.9 S - 3EFFIE TRINKETT Jason Formosa 0 S - 4QUEER BANANA Mark Roberts 0 S - 6SUPER SPANNER Peter Trim 0
-
RACE 8ADVERTISING ASSOCIATESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LE LUCA Jason Formosa 26.67 2.4 2 8 8SANDY POINT Robert Smith 26.745 6.6 3 6 6SUSIE GOES BANG Ian Dann 26.785 13.1 4 2 2DARLEY SUNDAY Travis Monaghan 27.512 18.5 5 3 3HOLY'S PRIDE Florence Alister 27.662 4.4 6 4 4AFTER Leland Medcraft 27.741 49 7 1 1MCAVANEY Sean Lithgow 27.746 7.1 F 7 7WALLY MATUSZEK Noel Walsh 9.9 R - 9OUSTI Ian Dann 0 R - 10TOY PRINCESS Norma Gost 0
-
RACE 9BUXTON REAL ESTATE - GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TONTO'S MATE Angela Galea 26.508 1.8 2 7 7BELJAY BELLE Adam Scott 26.717 4.8 3 1 10WE'RE HOPEFUL Angela Galea 26.842 15.8 4 5 5MOONLIGHT CRUISE Mark Cauchi 27.001 15 5 3 3SEABROOK SHAN Kevin Dillon 27.097 5 6 8 8MINNIE WHIRL Eddy Hamilton 27.245 31.5 7 6 6GINLEE'S JEWEL Florence Alister 27.255 16.7 S - 1TY'S HOUDINI Jason Hardy 0 S - 2FILO'S DANGER Billy Kantzidis 0 R - 9SIR ALFRED Bevan Gray 0
-
RACE 10XTREME TECHNOLOGYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SUSPICIOUS GARY Keith Lloyd 23.08 2.3 2 1 1PIPELINE HERO Michael Bird 23.38 9.4 3 8 8BLUE JAGER LIGHT Melanie Lithgow 23.4 9.7 4 7 7DARLEY CHILLY Travis Monaghan 23.47 3.5 5 4 4NORTHERN HOLLY Thomas Alister 23.51 14.7 6 3 3OUR SELECTION Katherine Brooks 23.59 13.6 7 6 6EUPHORIC Cole Brett 23.73 9 S - 2DR. TALKBACK Chris Johannsen 0 S - 10MISCHIEF MAKER Anita Gibbons 0 R - 9CHOTCHO Sean Lithgow 0
-
RACE 11MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LEKTRA ROSE Jason Sharp 23.301 4.1 2 5 5BIT OF DARLEY Rene Matthyssen 23.306 14.6 3 7 7REPEAT Thomas Mitchell 23.324 7.9 4 3 3CHINA PLATE John Frewin 23.37 4.7 5 2 2TWENTYFOUR CARAT Heather Collins 23.388 3.5 6 8 8BETTY'S MOMENT Kevin Breen 23.513 6.3 7 4 4SOUTHWOOD FLAME Adam Scott 23.679 35.5 8 1 1RONNY COLINS Marcus Lloyd 23.942 19.5 R - 9COSMIC JIM James Psaila 0 R - 10DYNA DRAMA Steven Collins 0
-
RACE 12KROCKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CAZAR ROSE Robert Walsh 22.978 5.7 2 6 6BINGO THEORY John Barbara 23.088 3.8 3 7 10VILA JOYA John Frewin 23.089 3 4 8 8HIT PAY DIRT Jessica Sharp 23.235 26.1 5 5 9DIAMOND HUSTLER Justin Dunn 23.443 19.1 6 4 4CLASSY TULIP Frances Matthyssen 23.622 12.5 7 2 2ELITE TULIP Rene Matthyssen 23.665 21.5 8 1 1BEN WIGAN Brett Cook 23.738 5.2 S - 5PURELY BRINDLE 0 S - 7WORTH A DIAMOND Douglas Blake 0