-
RACE 1SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SACRIFICIAL Paul Anderton 25.98 1.2 2 4 4HOTSPOT HERO Claire Allen 26.296 9.5 3 6 6ZAMBORA COLT Gary Mannion 26.506 66.9 4 2 2PYRENEES CHATEAU Hazelie Robinson 26.544 11.9 5 3 3PALUMA Aaron Blake 26.64 18.1 6 1 1NUT BUTTER JAM Calven Russell 26.729 73.9 7 7 7OFFSHORE OUTLAW Calven Russell 26.786 25.6 8 5 5HELLO LYNDA Samuel Webb 27.114 13
-
RACE 2SJC CONCRETING (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ARGYLE EMMA Calum Blake 22.642 3.4 2 8 8ABERDEEN GRANGE Peter Grills 22.798 7.1 3 2 2RACCOON RUBY Rebecca Romyn 22.879 1.8 4 4 4BALDO Murray Collyer 23.092 24.9 5 5 5MORAINE GERRY Peter Fulton 23.099 20.4 6 6 6CHECKOUT CHICK Liam Sharp 23.263 71.4 7 7 7BLACKPOOL DIVA Adrian Kenyon 23.266 12.7 8 1 1BAKALI MIGALOO Leland Medcraft 23.597 66.9 S - 10KESWICK BOY Heather Baxter 0 R - 9SON OF CECIL Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 3A1 SIGNAGE (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2THING ONE Darrell Leathan 22.551 4.8 2 6 6HONEYCOMB Peter Barry 22.631 3.2 3 1 1WE ARE COUSINS Frank Toth 22.633 3.3 4 7 7JAYVILLE FLYNN Nathan Mckay 22.677 10.2 5 8 8OPERATIC BLUE William Donlon 22.775 21.7 6 5 5LETTERFRACK LADY Paul Radstock 22.855 9 7 4 4MAC CRUZ Jason Wickham 22.894 11.9 8 3 3MILEENA Lina Repici 22.965 66.3 R - 9BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 0 R - 10SPICY GIRL Darren Petersen 0
-
RACE 4SHIMA SHINE AT STUD (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3JUDY'S REDEEMER Keith Lloyd 22.361 2.2 2 5 5MORAINE CHLOE Peter Fulton 22.418 16.6 3 4 4ALVAREZ BALE Robert Camilleri 22.603 3.2 4 8 8ZEA JAY Bruce Stirling 22.946 14.1 5 7 7PYRENEES BLAZER Ian Robinson 22.983 11.7 6 2 2RED FOG Darryl Fullerton 23.032 22 7 1 1FLY MCRAE Jason Sharp 23.097 6.7 8 6 6ZAR ZAR BING Damien Belsham 23.241 56.8 R - 9MY MATE MARTHA Suzanne Mannion 0 R - 10LEWY BABY Loren Dalziel 0
-
RACE 5SPORTSBET SAME RACE MULTI (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SIR BINGO Trent Blacker 25.371 2.7 2 4 4BARE KNUCKLES Bruce Stirling 25.973 9.1 3 3 3HANNY DARRISON Adam Rademaker 25.988 2.6 4 1 1FLYING FARRUGIA Keith Lloyd 25.997 11.2 5 7 7CATCH THE KING Peter Fulton 26.035 28.9 6 8 8TEN PINEAPPLES Peter Fulton 26.196 9.8 7 5 5SAPPHIRE SPEED Brad Sands 26.263 13 8 6 6CONFOUND Calven Russell 26.432 77.2 R - 9ALL DAY DRIVE Jason Wickham 0 R - 10CINDY'S KYLE Andrew Mooney 0
-
RACE 6GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BATTLE AXLE William Donlon 25.795 4.1 2 8 8MAJOR BANDIT Brian Hodgson 25.837 13.4 3 5 5JAX STAR Rita Gatt 25.938 7.9 4 2 2ITCHY KAALA Robert Tolson 26.058 22.6 5 4 4COCO LILLY Bruce Loft 26.074 8.4 6 6 6FLYING BELLA John Buckley 26.109 30.8 7 7 7I'M INDIGO Jason Formosa 26.164 11.2 8 1 1AEROPLANE HARLOW Rebecca Romyn 26.28 2.2 R - 9MY COMPASS Brian Brown 0 R - 10LEKTRA NICK Robert Tolson 0
-
RACE 7TUDOR ELECTRICAL (1-4 WINS)(300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $90
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ROJO SILVER FOX Vivianne Giles 31.34 9.9 2 6 6STRAWBERRY SWEET Jessica Sharp 31.408 6.9 3 3 3STRUM THE BANJO Shelly-ann Warde 31.53 27.3 4 7 7MAJOR SENTENCE Brian Hodgson 31.802 35.5 5 1 1GO GIGI GO Jye Formosa 31.913 4.5 6 5 5SUNNY LOVE Craig Treherne 31.955 2.8 7 2 2HOLD ON LOVE Craig Treherne 32.061 4.8 8 4 4CONOR PASS Donna Knight 32.105 11.8 R - 9ASTON ESME Donna Knight 0
-
RACE 8GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CAPS LOCK ON Michael Katsiris 25.744 24.5 2 6 6I'M A LAWYER Michael Said 25.779 10.6 3 4 4PANDORA'S RAPTOR Jason Wickham 25.841 11.1 4 5 5LAMONT BALE Martin Taylor 25.842 32.3 5 8 8ISLA'S BOY Taylor Thornton 25.872 2.9 6 3 3KING OF ALL Darren Petersen 25.939 11 7 2 2MISS DAISY LEE Nick Lecchino 25.952 4.3 T 1 1THIRSTY COLLEY Jason Sharp 3.9 R - 9GOLDEN AVATAR Bruce Stirling 0 R - 10SMILING SPANIARD Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 9CATERING ALLSORTS (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BLACKPOOL JEWEL Renee Kenyon 22.499 4.8 2 7 7MANILA ARTISAN John Taylor 22.563 10.4 3 1 1MISS HAYLEE Nick Lecchino 22.72 2.2 4 8 8MOON DRAGON Julie Belsham 22.75 8.2 5 2 2ASTON GRAY Andrew Symons 22.8 4.7 6 5 5LIVERPOOL STREET William Donlon 22.84 53.9 7 3 3JUICE Jason Formosa 22.974 22.3 8 6 6SHIMMER SPARKLE Darrell Leathan 23.18 31.4 R - 9FRITTER Jack Clarke 0 R - 10MODEST Jordan Formosa 0
-
RACE 10HARD STYLE RICO AT STUD (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SYDNEY SHOWGIRL Calven Russell 22.182 3 2 7 7RAW PANIC Jess Grima 22.49 18.9 3 1 1MR. FREDDIE LEE Nick Lecchino 22.714 2.2 4 8 8HILTON HAWK Colin Baker 23.05 19.6 5 2 2HAZELNUT Jason Formosa 23.196 9.6 6 6 9REIKO CLOONEY Jordan Formosa 23.43 10.1 7 4 4QUEEN HARRIET John Buckley 23.447 45.2 8 5 5LIBERTY ROYAL Darren Petersen 23.537 14.3 S - 6GALAXY OASIS Ronald Dunne 0 R - 10BUSHMAN'S PRAYER Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 11EUREKA CONCRETE (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3IBROX COOPER Jason Sharp 22.134 3.3 2 2 2GAZER'S LANE Michael Bewley 22.311 6.5 3 8 8SYLVAN LAKE Donna Knight 22.346 2.9 4 5 5TWISTED BLISS Daryl Weightman 22.376 25.2 5 4 10LALA QUE Donna Knight 22.428 9.5 6 1 1ROCKET RODEO Graeme Hope 22.665 6.2 7 6 6SILVER JETT Robert Weightman 22.719 34.6 8 7 7SHE'S ROSES Anthony Clarke-bruce 22.879 22.4 S - 4ZIPPING PIP Ricky Coleman 0 R - 9ROXY CRUMPET Donna Knight 0
-
RACE 12SOUTHERN SHEETMETAL (300+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LOCH Andrew Mooney 22.37 8.8 2 8 8ZHENYE BALE Deborah Coleman 22.613 2.7 3 7 7DIVA DOT Jason Formosa 22.645 33 4 2 2FOUND A SPOT Peter Bartlett 22.737 2 5 6 6PABLO'S STAR Jason Formosa 22.809 29.5 6 3 3BIG BLUEY ROCKS Cassandra Rademaker 22.912 45.3 7 5 5SILVER AMBITION Robert Weightman 23.001 19.1 P 4 4ACACIA DREAM Marcus Lloyd 13.1 R - 9COOL STONE Damien Belsham 0 R - 10SILVER HARP Robert Weightman 0