-
RACE 1BUDGET CAR & TRUCK RENTAL SALEWatch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LUKEY PARKER Chris Johannsen 25.554 5.2 2 4 4MENDES Paul Anderton 25.785 1.4 3 3 3FOXY LULU Jordan Carrodus-nagy 26.198 38.6 4 6 6ROWDY SMITH Trevor Whitford 26.251 14.1 5 2 9ANDO'S DYNAMO Dawn Johnston 26.38 16.1 6 8 8SCENIC TALK John Lindrea 26.384 14.5 7 7 7ELLAVA FLYER John Musselwhite 26.952 17.2 8 5 5MIGHTY BORIS Corey Fulford 27.195 39.2 S - 2FATBOY'S RULE Pam Tabone 0 R - 10NOVEMBER ICE Peter Trim 0
-
RACE 2GJ GARDNER HOMESWatch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BLUIE MUNRO Robert Cook 25.286 6.1 2 8 8LOVING ANGELS Chris Johannsen 25.518 3.2 3 7 7ZAP AND YAP Lesley Russell 25.976 4.6 4 2 9MAGIC HOOK John Peterson 26.015 8.7 5 6 10YELLOWROCK FLAME Jessica Mcgovern 26.229 5.5 6 3 3ARVO'S TEXAN George Arvanitis 26.341 18.6 7 5 5LYLEY BOY Trevor Whitford 26.366 10.6 8 1 1VAN GERWEN Peter Mckenzie 26.641 25.3 S - 2SEDUCTIVE TORCH Peter Trim 0 S - 6JENMORE Kate Gieschen 0
-
RACE 3PRIME 7
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP N 1 1EVELISA Ronald Lyfield 0 N 2 2CEE CEE'S LEGACY Raymond Floyd 0 N 3 3BOMBER TITLE Terry Moore 0 N 4 10TIME DIMENSION Chris Johannsen 0 N 5 5UNLOVED Rachael Delahunty 0 N 6 6MISS LATOYA Robert Cook 0 N 7 7BUGG HUGG Rachael Delahunty 0 N 8 8LOIS TOMATO Rodney Cooper 0 S - 4RIO RITA Glenn Caffyn 0 S - 9RED MAXWELL Lesley Russell 0
-
RACE 4No.1 CAR WASH - SALEWatch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CANINO Chris Johannsen 24.969 2.2 2 1 1BIT AFTER NINE Paul Spiteri 25.554 6.1 3 8 8PLAZA BOY Chris Johannsen 26.008 4 4 2 2LORD GEORGE John Brown 26.329 23.7 5 6 6QUICK BLITZ Kathleen Fogarty 26.571 32.2 6 4 4RELAPSE Dean Halas 26.626 7.3 7 3 3SOUND BARRIER Susan Trim 26.668 15.8 8 7 7PERRY WHITE Michele Sposito 26.892 18.8 S - 10RED MAXWELL Lesley Russell 0 R - 9YELLOWROCK FLAME Jessica Mcgovern 0
-
RACE 5TOPCAT VIDEO (270+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MR. ROSATO Gregory Minne 25.463 10.1 2 7 7BUZZING BELL Corey Lindrea 25.586 8 3 8 8YAZZ Luke Harris 25.645 4.1 4 1 1MALCESKI SNAP Beverley Proctor 25.674 7.6 5 4 4NORRIE'S ANTICS Nicole Lund 25.804 15.7 6 6 6RAGTIME ROSIE David Rose 25.991 9.2 7 3 3CLOSE TO ZERO Yvonne Andrews 26.145 2.8 T 5 5SPENCE MILLIONS Lindsay Fulford 17.8
-
RACE 6SALE MAZDA (270+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$760 - $220 - $110
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PARKFIELD PIRATE Susan Trim 38.339 3.3 2 6 6LUNA ASH Graham Laidlay 38.614 2.3 3 3 3CHIC SHIRAZ Gavin Burke 38.628 5.3 4 2 2BERGAZ Susan Trim 38.719 5.4 5 7 7CAN'T PROMISE John Musselwhite 38.835 13.8 S - 1BLACK TILLY Michael Ferguson 0 S - 5SALEGREY'S LATE Chris Johannsen 0 S - 8SWANSEA SANDS Leslie Hughes 0
-
RACE 7COCA COLA (270+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MY TAB Pam Tabone 29.88 3.5 2 8 8DISCO Chris Johannsen 30.092 3.6 3 3 3SPIRIT OF CAITY John Lindrea 30.178 33.5 4 1 1FLUX CAPACITOR Wendy Duve 30.253 5.6 5 4 4MACALISTER MARY Leslie Hughes 30.256 27.6 6 7 7BINALONG SANDS Leslie Hughes 30.353 15.4 7 6 6ROZEHILL LUCY John Simmonds 30.532 3.9 8 5 5TALK'S CHEEKY Stephen Toner 30.559 18.8 R - 9CHARLIE SPITZ Paul Spiteri 0
-
RACE 8ROTTI SECURITY (270+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SPADES AND ROSES Ronald Winter 25.247 3.3 2 5 5SERIOUS DARCY Kerry Minne 25.467 14.9 3 6 6EDDY BETZ KEATS Raymond Floyd 25.541 4.5 4 7 7GYPSY RAMA Alan Hunter 25.565 21.4 5 2 2ROZEHILL LISA Jessica Mcgovern 25.636 3.1 6 4 4MISS DELIGHT Kerry Minne 25.714 6.8 7 3 3HIGH STYLE Geoffrey Dalton 25.776 13.8 S - 1SELECT DATA Kenneth Holland 0
-
RACE 9MORELLI FURNITURE & BEDTIMEWatch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3STYLISH DANCER Christa Spiteri 25.436 3.3 2 5 5RED BOLT Patrick Wilson 25.788 15.9 3 7 7SOLAR HEAT Brian Alford 25.858 2.6 4 4 4DEADMAN JUNCTION Luke Harris 25.91 10.6 5 6 6UNIVERSITY TAB Andrew Inger 25.97 28.5 6 8 8HEZ ALL BLACK John Peterson 26.73 15.5 7 1 1MURYAMBO John Lindrea 26.881 7.7 F 2 2GOOD JUDGE BUDDY Chris Johannsen 8.8 R - 9ANDO'S DYNAMO Dawn Johnston 0 R - 10NOVEMBER ICE Peter Trim 0
-
RACE 10ANGOVE WINESWatch Video
- Type:All Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RACY PAPER Terry Proctor 25.333 3.4 2 6 6BUDDIE BARGAIN Chris Johannsen 25.646 2.6 3 3 3VAN NOSTRUM Dean Halas 25.866 8 4 8 8COOL JOEL Dawn Johnston 26.125 7.9 5 1 1DAMN NUISANCE Pam Tabone 26.138 4.7 6 7 7I'VE GOT SPIRIT Craig Lawrence 26.873 66.8 7 5 5NOVEMBER FANTASY Susan Trim 26.994 39.1 S - 2TINDER KING Jarryd Clohesy 0 S - 10RED MAXWELL Lesley Russell 0 R - 9MAGIC HOOK John Peterson 0
-
RACE 11MONACELLARS (270+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MUSMACRO STAR John Musselwhite 25.775 16.4 2 6 6RED TRUMP Lesley Russell 26.062 7.3 3 1 1UVALDE Andrew Wood 26.211 7.5 4 2 2DAGWOOD Lisa Davis 26.291 17.8 5 3 3WHERE'S DALTS Kathleen Fogarty 26.336 38.3 6 8 8RADLEY'S REALITY Wendy Duve 26.369 1.3 7 7 7NOT BEFORE SEVEN John Lindrea 26.37 36.4 S - 4BURNING WRECK Chris Johannsen 0
-
RACE 12LEEMON'S MEATS (270+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BEKIM GODDESS Todd Chatwin 25.273 1.4 2 8 8WE BORTA CHIEF Dawn Johnston 25.554 9.3 3 4 4DR. TALKBACK Chris Johannsen 25.895 11.2 4 2 2ONYX BLACK Lindsay Fulford 25.933 37.9 5 6 6DOZER MAN Nicole Lund 26.12 31 6 1 1IRENE FLORENCE Terry Moore 26.267 9.9 7 3 3HELLA BAYLEY Jodie Wellins 26.333 9 S - 5GO GRUMPY Peter Mckenzie 0