-
RACE 1MURPHY'S BREAKING IN HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4COUNTESS JUANITA Noel Boyd 30.83 7.8 2 1 1INCENDIARY Jess Grima 30.83315 4.7 3 3 3BLACK JAYMAR John Carr 30.83473 7 4 8 8LAINEY BALE Andrea Dailly 30.86623 3.8 5 2 2BLINGLE John Westerlo 30.91348 7.1 6 5 5ARISIA BALE Jenny Hunt 31.07098 5.7 7 6 6COSMIC LAMP Gerrie Sneyders 31.35448 13 8 7 10BLACK EYED PAPA Maxwell Jones 31.71673 28.7 S - 7CRASH SANDY Douglas Wheeler 0 R - 9QUEEN HERA Nick Karakasidis 0
-
RACE 2MURPHY'S BREAKING IN HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5RONNIE'S ROCKET Ronald Wood 30.525 8.6 2 1 1TEKKI TINKER David Crawford 31.031 13.4 3 7 9BLONDE NELLIE John Paterson 31.106 38.9 4 2 2JAYNEY BALE Andrea Dailly 31.153 2.4 5 3 3EMMETT RYKER Noel Boyd 31.241 19 6 8 8UNTHER BALE Mark Delbridge 31.444 2.8 7 4 4COUTA MODEL John Magri 31.547 9.7 8 6 6JUNCTION EAGLE Charles Mizzi 31.731 29.3 S - 7MATLIN'S TORNADO Phillip Repici 0 R - 10BLACK EYED PAPA Maxwell Jones 0
-
RACE 3MURPHY'S BREAKING IN HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5QUASI BALE Mark Delbridge 30.624 2.6 2 7 7SMALL ONE Graeme Jose 30.817 7.5 3 8 8MY ZEPHYR Neil Armstrong 30.83 17.7 4 6 6TAINA BALE Andrea Dailly 30.998 3.7 5 1 1MARGARET ARELIA Noel Boyd 31.168 8.1 6 3 3INTER CARMELLA Tony Interligi 31.263 55.6 7 4 4BAGGYS QUEST Darrell Saunders 31.347 20.3 8 2 2BINNIE'S BOY Ronald Wood 31.625 6.6 R - 9ZIMMERMAN Gregory Neocleous 0 R - 10BLONDE NELLIE John Paterson 0
-
RACE 4TAB GREAT CHASE (1-5 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BREMER Darren Mcdonald 30.275 1.5 2 5 5HANKOS Mario Briganti 30.507 17.1 3 8 8MISS PENGUIN Robert Neocleous 30.538 10 4 6 6MY NAME'S JESSIE Wayne Vassallo 30.915 9.5 5 7 7DUNGARVAN John Carr 31.298 60.9 6 2 2BLACK KADEN Kerrie Smyth 31.583 13.4 7 3 3BOLAR BLADE David Jones 31.608 7 8 4 4HEAVENLY STAR Gregory Graham 31.639 63.4
-
RACE 5TAB GREAT CHASE (1-5 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CUSTOM CLASSIC Kerrie Smyth 30.395 12.2 2 8 8FIRST DAN Graham Nicoll 30.575 32.3 3 4 4TEKKI MINX David Crawford 30.928 8.5 4 5 5TAKE THEM ON Tricia Curtain 31.284 34.3 5 7 7ELLY NORA Mario Briganti 31.721 35.2 6 3 3SMITH AND WESSON Darren Mcdonald 31.745 1.6 7 2 2ELEGANT ELLE Chris Johannsen 32.037 13.2 D 6 6MUMMA HOOK Robert Neocleous 4.9
-
RACE 6TAB GREAT CHASE (1-5 WINS) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ALL STRUNG OUT Glenn Rounds 30.145 1.3 2 4 4GLOCK Darren Mcdonald 30.237 6.3 3 7 7SMOKING ROSIE John Reid 30.33 33.6 4 3 3CONQUER FEAR Geoffrey Howell 30.504 12.5 5 8 8HIGH MARKET Mark Grima 30.696 9.4 6 6 6BREAKING NEWS Susan Dalton 30.959 38.8 7 2 2WILLOWVALE FOX Anthony Flores 31.154 51.5 S - 5VEETEE SAHARRAH Paul Anderton 0
-
RACE 7KINGSTON TROPHIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DYNA VILLA Jenny Hunt 30.447 1.3 2 4 4SAM HARPER Peter Terry 30.544 52.7 3 3 3AIRBOUND Mark Delbridge 30.674 9.3 4 1 1IN THIS WAY Max Macdonald-johnson 30.807 17.6 5 5 5ERZA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 30.88 7.9 6 2 2BLUE RANGER Jon Roberts 30.983 21 7 7 9MAVERICK BOMBER Mark Cartechini 31.266 29.2 8 8 8DIPSY DO Danny Cortese 31.551 27.8 S - 7COURTESY Chris Johannsen 0 S - 10KYLIE'S BLINGA Lina Repici 0
-
RACE 8RAM SECURITYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GROOVE GIRL Lisa Delbridge 30.119 6.6 2 7 7DYNA BETH Andrea Dailly 30.315 3.9 3 8 8HEAPS OF ABILITY Carl Schlensog 30.316 8 4 5 5RUMERO REASON 30.494 4.5 5 6 6OZZY BALE Jenny Hunt 30.523 9 6 2 2DEWANA LASS Brendan Dewan 30.627 11.8 7 3 3CALL ME SCARY Dylan Cortese 30.737 43.1 8 1 1BALLISTIC FIRE Michelle Mallia 30.9 4.9 R - 9DARSMASTER Tony Cortese 0 R - 10WHERE'S NEO Lina Repici 0
-
RACE 9RAPIDVITEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BILLY BRAE John Carr 30.913 16 2 5 5DYNA TREASON Jenny Hunt 31.047 2.6 3 3 3ROUW Peter Hartley 31.087 5.3 4 7 7ZATRITE Kenneth Mccann 31.317 11.6 5 1 1YEVON BALE Mark Delbridge 31.622 3.5 6 4 4HI LADDIE Maxwell Jones 31.632 35.6 7 8 8LONE SURVIVOR David Bottrell 31.697 8.7 8 2 2ARVO'S ECHO George Arvanitis 31.793 29.9 S - 10KYLIE'S BLINGA Lina Repici 0 R - 9DARSMASTER Tony Cortese 0
-
RACE 10TRIOS SPORTS CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5QUARA BALE Andrea Dailly 17.798 3.3 2 7 7IZACK BALE Andrea Dailly 17.869 3.2 3 1 1JUST GO BANG Ian Dann 17.875 4.1 4 4 4RIVERSIDE MARY Phillis Brown 18.131 58.4 5 6 6ELITE WATCH John Frewin 18.275 14.3 6 3 3CREATIVE AZZAM Narelle Podmore 18.291 13.6 7 8 8SEANNA CELESTE Elizabeth Lloyd 18.326 8.3 8 2 2TORNADO ANGEL Keith Lloyd 18.487 24.4
-
RACE 11TOP CAT VIDEOWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GEE CALLAN Robert Colpoys 17.71 11.9 2 8 8DYNA PING Mark Delbridge 17.97 2.5 3 1 1BENNY BOWEN Maria Barber 17.974 5.6 4 7 7WAYWARD WIND Fred Vassallo 18.036 7.5 5 6 6RUTHLESS STAGGER Phillis Brown 18.27 31.2 6 3 3GO ZEPPA Susan Abela 18.271 8.6 7 4 4MISS BLACK ASH David Callaway 18.511 23.9 8 5 5KOKO KOLA Stan Kruckel 18.58 5.2 R - 9ALLEN ZENTAX Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10SAMMY THE FOSS Patrick Wilson 0
-
RACE 12KARINGAL HUB TABWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CORRINE Terry Burns 17.927 5.4 2 8 10BASSYAPPA Helen Colpoys 17.978 6.2 3 7 7SPIN THE TOP Robert Ferris 18.026 5.3 4 4 4DOUBLE ADAPTO Justin Booker 18.255 2.5 5 2 2OUR MANTRA Mark Braithwaite 18.317 12.7 6 5 5LOYAL MISS Victoria Sultana 18.647 20.1 T 3 3COOL ROD Susan Abela 8.6 S - 1BUCKLE UP MISKA Pamela Burns 0 S - 8SASHA ZIVA 0 R - 9REMEMBRANCE DAY Steven Thomas 0