-
RACE 1GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/F1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Semi Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LEKTRA CRASH Andrea Dailly 30.82 19.3 2 3 3OUR SHIRAZ John Higgins 30.838 14.5 3 2 2GREYSYND TURBO Michael Chilcott 30.912 17.8 4 1 1MOROCCAN TRAIN Adriano Moro 30.941 7.5 5 6 6SWAN TO STEELE Noel Massina 31.362 1.3 6 5 5RIVAL IMPACT Stuart Divers 31.543 46 7 7 7PENGUIN ZEUS Tammy Collins 31.727 10.8 8 4 4LAZORAS Barry Wells 31.862 64 R - 9SCRATCHY Peter Gabriel 0 R - 10SONIC DASH Angela Langton 0
-
RACE 2GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/F2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Semi Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5FLEETWOOD STORM Angela Langton 30.299 21.4 2 6 6EMRYS Deborah Mowat 30.333 6.1 3 3 3HOGGANAUGHT Darren Pattinson 30.689 6.8 4 8 8LONESOME LEMON Andrea Dailly 31.009 12.2 5 7 9AIN'T SHE PRETTY Daryl Holmes 31.066 19.3 6 2 2LEFT IS RIGHT Angela Langton 31.111 1.6 7 1 1GOLDEN HAND Donna Dean 31.2 22.2 8 4 4DEMO LAD Robert Tartaglia 31.257 34.2 S - 7SIR CHARLETON David Geall 0 R - 10EXPLOSIVE GAS Kelly Bravo 0
-
RACE 3GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/F3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Semi Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ASTON PEARSON Darren Mcdonald 30.071 1.7 2 1 1LONESOME JOZZA Andrea Dailly 30.613 5.4 3 3 3KOKO CABANA John Higgins 30.739 32 4 8 8FEIKUAI POLLY Allan Steele 31.063 13.2 5 5 5CRUISY SURPRISE Mark Cauchi 31.409 33 6 4 4PROVEN BOLT Wayne Vassallo 31.505 5.2 7 7 7MAY IT BE Angela Langton 31.603 15.5 8 6 9SUPER BRONIE Jake Collins 31.696 32 S - 6OVERLIMIT AGAIN Brooke Ennis 0 R - 10LEKTRA COOKED Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 4GRV VBIS MAIDEN S/F4Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Semi Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SECRET SPELL Kelly Bravo 30.287 1.6 2 3 3ADAM HANDLER Dennis Dean 30.705 13.5 3 8 8FLEETWOOD ZAC Angela Langton 30.768 5 4 5 5DEADLY SAMUAL Stuart Divers 31.077 39.1 5 7 7THUNDERING STAR Robert Tartaglia 31.136 21.7 6 1 1SIR BRIDGBORN David Curtain 31.209 7.4 7 6 6WHY NOT GOLD Wayne Gray 31.237 61.6 8 4 4BURRA BING Daryl Holmes 31.342 11.7 R - 9LEKTRA CYCLONE Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10CIGAR SAM Robert Mowat 0
-
RACE 5www.tab.com.au HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DYNA GLINDA Andrea Dailly 34.426 4.2 2 3 3ROCK DOMINATION Joseph Briffa 34.595 16.1 3 1 1DOUBLE RINSE Andrea Dailly 34.949 16.8 4 5 5ARISING David Knocker 34.988 10.9 5 4 4PUNCH IT Jake Collins 35.369 12.7 6 8 8YOUNG HAWKE Cameron Bahen 35.412 26.3 7 7 7MEPUNGA TIARA Jeffrey Britton 35.484 1.7 8 6 9IDLE WAYS David Curtain 35.812 30.5 S - 6OZZY BALE Jenny Hunt 0 R - 10LIGHTNING STORM Cooper Hayes 0
-
RACE 6MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,320 - $1,520 - $760
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RECKLESS BROWN Rodney Clark 30.073 4.4 2 6 6WOODNEAR Verity Cotton 30.204 4.7 3 1 1ALLEN ZENTAX Andrea Dailly 30.451 4.3 4 5 5FRANK FURTER Carl Schlensog 30.477 10.3 5 2 2HIGHBURY Robert Britton 30.868 4.6 6 8 8ALLEN GIZMO Andrea Dailly 30.888 9.3 7 4 4RAVEN PEARL Mario Briganti 30.982 21.8 8 7 7TRULY LOYAL Darren Fisher 30.999 25.2 R - 9MEPUNGA LOCKY Stephen Elsum 0 R - 10POLLY BALE Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 7LE PINE FUNERALS HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SPRING LEAF Andrea Dailly 34.843 2.3 2 2 2ACOLA ROSEBUD Tim Noy 34.91 15.7 3 1 1LOU TODD Daniel Pell 35.203 16 4 3 3HEAPS OF ABILITY Carl Schlensog 35.219 3.7 5 7 7PARIS SPARKS Dennis Pulis 35.267 16.7 6 5 5INFINITE WISH Angela Langton 35.275 6.5 7 4 4REEN'S FABIAN Jennifer Holden 35.602 10 8 8 8DYNAMIC PUNCH Robert Tartaglia 35.789 23.7 R - 9HARDEN BALE Tina Womann 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK BABE Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 8MACRO MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$6,260 - $1,790 - $890
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CAMPASPE WILL Norman Walls 29.717 2.3 2 2 2CRAWF'S BREAD David Crawford 30.218 4.7 3 6 6RUMBLING RICK Darren Mcdonald 30.267 10.4 4 7 7JORDAN ALLEN Andrea Dailly 30.535 26.4 5 3 3OLLIE BALE Andrea Dailly 30.762 6.4 6 1 1TEE BRADY Tom Tzouvelis 30.831 20.8 7 5 5CRACKERJACK DAK Andrea Dailly 31.106 6.3 8 4 4WHERE'S THE SURF Darren Mcdonald 31.311 20.9
-
RACE 9RSN - RACING & SPORT HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5COULTA ROCK David Curtain 34.757 6 2 4 4CAN CAN HURRICAN Patrick Bouchier 34.803 14.1 3 8 8MOOT POINT Michael Carter 34.994 5.7 4 1 1DYNA GELDOF Steven Collins 35.034 4 5 7 10ULTOR BALE Jenny Hunt 35.138 13 6 2 2GREYWINDS BUTCH Tina Womann 35.253 8.5 7 6 6ZIPPING FELIX Peter Dapiran 35.557 5.9 8 3 3SIGN OF SNOW Angela Langton 35.622 6.7 S - 7EVER ALERT 0 R - 9LOVE AFFAIR Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 10HUDSON PACIFICWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MEPUNGA RANGER Stephen Elsum 30.09 4.4 2 3 3DYNA YENITE Jenny Hunt 30.265 5.4 3 8 8LADY GOLDENPAW Robert Britton 30.328 7.1 4 1 1DYNA FULCRUM Jenny Hunt 30.435 7.5 5 2 2VICTA BALE Steven Collins 30.491 10.9 6 5 5YAKAMOV BALE Jenny Hunt 30.638 3.9 7 6 6OZZIE BULLET Jeffrey Britton 30.794 11.2 8 7 7HURRICANE ASH Glenn Campbell 31.018 17.8 R - 9MEPUNGA LOCKY Stephen Elsum 0 R - 10MINORITY Glenn Campbell 0
-
RACE 11AJS CORPORATION HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2STARC Andrea Dailly 34.638 8.1 2 6 6RUFF CUT DIAMOND Michael Fearnley 34.911 4.9 3 3 3WHODAT KNOCKIN' Jason Thompson 34.925 2.1 4 5 9COULTA TIGER David Curtain 35.022 34.5 5 1 1ESPECIALLY Rodney Clark 35.067 4.3 6 8 8MYSTIC TWIST Mark Cauchi 35.079 15 7 4 4BING GORDYN Daniel Pell 35.101 40.2 8 7 7ATHOS Richard Gray 35.116 51.9 S - 5GALLOPING ROCKY Robert Conway 0 R - 10ULTOR BALE Jenny Hunt 0
-
RACE 12tabrewards.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LEKTRA LETHAL Darren Fisher 30.412 8.3 2 5 5HETALIA BALE Tina Womann 30.586 8.4 3 4 4BREMER Darren Mcdonald 30.684 3.9 4 3 3DYNA FANCY Andrea Dailly 30.733 7.2 5 1 1LONESOME PIRATE Alan Mcdonald 30.818 4.2 6 6 6VELLOWAY Joseph Briffa 30.973 9.8 7 2 2JAUNTY BALE Steven Collins 31.353 8 8 7 7ZULEKHA Dallas Massina 31.464 12.1 R - 9DYNA YEMEN Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10SERCO BALE Tina Womann 0