-
RACE 1NORFOLK BUTCHERSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HARNEY Simone Fisher 22.44 2.2 2 5 5FLYNNIE Simone Fisher 22.71 4.9 3 7 7COSMIC BUDDY Kevin Gavin 23.035 10.7 4 2 2LIBSTAR Raymond Mahony 23.07 11.5 5 1 1ELITE TORNADO John Frewin 23.28 15.8 6 8 8DYNAMIC DASH Michael Niele 23.477 16.2 7 6 6WAI NUI LEA Joe Gigliotti 23.489 5.4 8 4 4FULL OF DEE Joy Wright 23.548 22.7 S - 9KNIGHT KINGDOM 0 R - 10BARBAROSE BOY Peter Brouwer 0
-
RACE 2WARRNAMBOOL GOTBAWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GET UP DINOZZO Alan Clayton 25.472 5 2 3 3FEARLESS JOHN Jenny Hunt 25.681 4.5 3 7 7CHRICHTON BALE Mark Delbridge 25.946 34 4 6 6GOT HELD UP Elizabeth Steel 25.966 15.7 5 8 8FEAR THE BEST Jenny Hunt 25.981 3.9 6 4 10UNTHER BALE Mark Delbridge 26.022 8.4 7 5 5WARAMI SAM Mark Delbridge 26.034 6.5 8 1 1BILL I AM Vicki Mcdonald 26.399 7.4 S - 4BANK DETAILS Ken Bailey 0 R - 9SAINT GRACIE Anthony Cook 0
-
RACE 3BENDIGO BANKWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ZOE Darren Brown 22.107 1.8 2 8 8VILA JOYA John Frewin 22.367 17.3 3 1 1ANOTHER CITY Kenneth Anderton 22.458 9 4 7 7USAIN BUZZA Jessica Sharp 22.555 4.4 5 2 2MISTER MINT James Sheahan 22.563 5.7 6 4 4YO YOSHI Jason Sharp 22.6 16.4 S - 6SELECT MACKA Ken Bailey 0
-
RACE 4WARRNAMBOOL TOYOTA OAKS DAY NOV. 6THWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DYNA MACHINA Jenny Hunt 25.655 1.8 2 8 10BOWEN RAIDER Brian Weis 25.987 24.4 3 4 4MACBURNER Robert Walsh 26.14 30.1 4 2 2CRYMELON SCYLLA John Weir-smith 26.228 6.4 5 7 7SHE'S GOT ISSUES Darren Beasley 26.257 4 6 3 3MEADOW VIEW Peter Keane 26.522 21.7 7 5 5BARJAS Douglas Hammerstein 26.574 12.4 8 6 6BLACK MOGAMBO Michael Gibbons 26.635 29.1 S - 8BLACK MACOY Michael Gibbons 0 R - 9REGAL SOUND Janet Brouwer 0
-
RACE 5CARPETCOURT (1-4 WINS GOBIS REG. ONLY)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2RILEY'S PLANET Darren Brown 25.56 4.2 2 7 7CHIEF'S CHOICE Darren Fisher 25.672 6.8 3 3 3BOURBON CLUB Darren Fisher 25.945 4.8 4 6 6SUTTON CLUB Simone Fisher 26.048 5.8 5 5 5MY TURANZA Darren Fisher 26.049 12 6 4 4BORIS BEKIM Brian Fish 26.082 19.4 7 1 1BELENA PRINCE Raymond Brewer 26.206 4.9 8 8 8COSMIC CYCLONE Darren Brown 26.337 14 R - 9CAZAR ROSE Robert Walsh 0 R - 10CLASSIC CAPER Lorraine Harrowfield 0
-
RACE 6GRV VBIS MAIDEN FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$7,500 - $2,140 - $1,070
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CUDGEE DESTROYER Gary Hunt 25.277 4 2 4 4SIX GREEN THUMBS Neville Vincent 25.623 12.1 3 7 7CREAMY SODA Lisa Cockerell 25.69 10.2 4 6 6DARK JAMESON Paul Anderton 25.764 3.1 5 5 5AROLOK MOLLY Paul Riches 25.788 11.2 6 8 8CUDGEE GEORGE Gary Hunt 25.835 16.7 7 1 1NOOSA ROCKET Darren Fisher 25.868 5.3 8 3 3AFRICAN STORM Angela Langton 26.107 10.6 R - 9LITTLE CAVIAR Paul Teuma 0 R - 10BOO SHEY Patricia Bouchier 0
-
RACE 7KERMONDS HAMBURGERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PSYCHOTIC BOB Marcus Lloyd 25.708 2.9 2 5 5WILLY BALE Mark Delbridge 25.748 6.8 3 6 6CRACKERJACK LAD Anita Gibbons 25.814 30.6 4 8 8GAZZELLIOT Darren Beasley 25.886 53.9 5 3 3BLACK BARRON LAD Darcy Lewis 25.948 13.8 6 2 2WITCH BALE Mark Delbridge 26.052 3.8 7 1 1TYE ME UP Terry Mcdonald 26.1 6.5 8 4 4QUILTY Paul Anderton 26.119 6.8 R - 9REGAL SOUND Janet Brouwer 0 R - 10GEORGIA'S OSTI Michael Niele 0
-
RACE 8MACEY'S BISTROWatch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2COSMIC STATION Darren Brown 25.357 2.9 2 1 1SUNDANCE ROCK Dustin Drew 25.411 9.5 3 4 4CORNELIUS FUDGE Lisa Cockerell 25.505 4.3 4 5 5KARAGIOZIS Brian Weis 25.576 8.4 5 8 8SIR LENNY Brendan Bunworth 25.796 12.4 6 6 6LYRICAL ALLEN Mark Delbridge 25.882 23.6 7 3 3OUT THIS WAY Brian Weis 26.227 30.6 8 7 7ARENA ALLEN Jenny Hunt 26.508 4.5
-
RACE 9EUREKA SHEDS (VETERANS)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4VAPOURASH Lindsay Morshead 22.22 1.9 2 7 7IMA HARLEY Robert Walsh 22.398 5 3 6 6MID AIR CRASH Kayla Bunworth 22.561 5.6 4 3 3DEMONSTROUS Alan Clayton 23.272 32.1 5 2 2WHY NOT BEAU Anthony Harding 23.377 30.5 6 5 5KID KIDDO Peter Brouwer 23.481 52 7 8 8SHAW STREET RACE Raymond Brewer 23.619 6.7 8 1 1AMERICAN DOLLAR Trevor Mclaren 24.428 18.3
-
RACE 10COAST FM & 3YBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5KANG BALE Jenny Hunt 25.798 1.7 2 8 8GO ON THEN Lisa Delbridge 25.813 9.2 3 2 2CROWBAR Anita Gibbons 26.051 33.8 4 7 7KEN'S PARTY Annette Mcinnes 26.064 22.9 5 6 6SHADOW LEA Joe Gigliotti 26.332 13.6 6 4 4WHIZ KID Larry Franklin 26.568 41.5 F 3 3DAWN WAKER Stephen Bruce 10.2 T 1 1SPYWARE Anita Gibbons 4.6 R - 9BOWEN RAIDER Brian Weis 0 R - 10GEORGIA'S OSTI Michael Niele 0
-
RACE 11PROTECTCORP SECURITIESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8COSMIC LILY Darren Brown 22.401 1.8 2 1 1FIGHT CLUB Darren Fisher 22.643 2.4 3 4 4TERRIFYING Anita Gibbons 22.714 8.7 4 6 6TIK TOK BOOM Kevin Gavin 23.142 12.1 5 7 7SUNSHINE DIVA Janet Brouwer 23.204 39.8 S - 2SELECT BOY Ken Bailey 0 S - 3GALAXY FORCE 0 S - 5SELECT JESS Ken Bailey 0
-
RACE 12www.tab.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MOLLY'S SILVER Lisa Delbridge 22.129 13 2 8 8SPECIFY Jessica Sharp 22.223 31.8 3 5 5DELLAVEDOVA Simone Fisher 22.269 9.2 4 7 7CHINA PLATE John Frewin 22.517 16.3 5 1 1SLAMBAM Ian Cockerell 22.526 2 6 2 2POBBLEBONK Ian Cockerell 22.651 3.1 7 6 6SUSPICIOUS GARY Keith Lloyd 22.933 24 F 4 4SUSPICIOUS TESSA Marcus Lloyd 19