-
RACE 1NOLAN @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CLOVALLEY BEV Wendy Connell 22.755 2.6 2 4 10BLACK PONI Phillip Clark 22.76 9.4 3 1 1PREMIER WIMPY Hubertus Wetzels 22.911 3.6 4 8 8TZAR NORMA John Mccallum 22.926 7 5 3 3SENOR KAIZER Daniel Boots 22.934 8.2 6 7 7HIGHLANDS DONNA Richard Piesik 23.323 46.5 7 2 2STYLISH BULLET Theo Van Taarling 23.333 17.1 8 5 5SINK THE SLIPPER Paula Boots 24.274 15.8 S - 4FAINT GLIMPSE Morris Teresi 0 R - 9BLACK JAPIKA Ronald Wilkinson 0
-
RACE 2NEATLINE HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JOEL'S PLEDGE Troy Comensoli 22.687 2.1 2 4 4CHARLTIA LAD Barry Martell 22.826 2.9 3 1 1RAPTIS Megan-lee Mason 22.866 7.5 4 2 9RAINBOW REBEL Joseph Abela 22.979 10.9 5 3 3ROSETTA'S JUNIOR Joe Uglietta 23.478 27.8 6 6 6KRISTERIN Joanne Power 23.487 24.3 7 5 10BOOROLONGA BOY Theo Dahl 23.723 32.2 8 8 8BULLBAR BRAVE Stephen Burke 24.061 32.8 S - 2RIDDLE ME LAD Neville Tait 0 S - 5GUNPOWER Stephen Burke 0
-
RACE 3BYERS ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3VICTORIA JAY Donald Jarvis 26.065 13.3 2 8 8LISICKI SPUR Michael Fothergill 26.093 5.7 3 7 7NITROFIED Ronald Dunne 26.163 9.4 4 1 1LADY MARLOW Belinda King 26.355 12.3 5 2 2ASTANA SPUR Michael Fothergill 26.475 3 6 4 4CONVERSELY Michael Chilcott 26.637 5.8 7 6 6LE ZIPPY Jason Formosa 27.093 21.2 8 5 5DARK BULLET Morris Teresi 27.122 5.3 R - 9MIKAYLA LEE Kenneth Kubik 0 R - 10HIGHFIELD STIX Neville Tait 0
-
RACE 4BRIAN BEARD PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ELLIE DUNBAR Glenn Campbell 25.993 3.3 2 4 4MACWOLLIE Arron Rocke 26.134 9.5 3 5 5SHE'S LIL John Donaldson 26.211 5.2 4 8 8SILENT CITY Peter Glover 26.219 3.6 5 6 6MOLLY'S PLEDGE Graham Howarth 26.425 8 6 1 1DATA COOL Robert Hayes 26.446 16.3 7 3 3TALKIN' LASS John Wilson 26.78 21.2 8 2 2SHIRDON HELGA Donald Mcdonald 26.792 14.6 R - 9BABAGOI Douglas Eddy 0 R - 10BIG BOY MCEVOY David Aleksov 0
-
RACE 5SHEPPARTON NEWSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TENNESSEE GAL Steven Collyer 25.967 4.8 2 5 5BING BANG BONG Gary Robinson 26.18 5.4 3 6 6BIT OF ALRIGHT Jason Formosa 26.247 28.1 4 3 3JARAIG PITSTOP Kim Abela 26.297 7.5 5 4 4SMASHING CENTURY Lloyd Fitzgerald 26.305 7 6 8 8GONE DIRECT Steven Waycott 26.359 3.6 7 2 2LILY BLACK Philip Dower 26.395 5.6 8 7 7STAR TASTIC Greg Bromley 26.508 40.1 R - 9JAYNE FOZZ Brian Fothergill 0 R - 10COOPNARCHA Zoran Aleksov 0
-
RACE 6SPUD REGIS @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$760 - $220 - $110
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3NODDY HOLDER Shane Dervish 38.157 1.9 2 4 4MR. BOOM BOOM Michelle Groom 38.674 9.8 3 6 6GIFT OF TIME Kerrie Walker 38.697 3.7 4 5 5FEAR HER Jason Formosa 38.809 4.8 5 2 2AFTER Leland Medcraft 39.04 31 6 1 1CALI LOVING Greg Bromley 39.065 23.3 S - 7RIVERSIDE BILLIE Rohan Gladman 0 S - 8OUR JORDAN Leslie Slattery 0 S - 9ELSWYK MISS Rohan Gladman 0
-
RACE 7FINER FRUITSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SUMMERLAND Andrew Paraskevas 22.491 1.9 2 2 2BLOCKBUSTER Robert Hayes 22.542 4.3 3 8 8BALLEER GLORY Gerard Rigg 22.551 11.8 4 1 1GIMME BUTTERFLYS Jason Formosa 22.725 6.1 5 4 4ORIENTAL OUTLAW John Mangion 22.842 42 6 6 10PAGANI CHLOE John Donaldson 22.872 31.6 7 5 5PIRATE BAY Jennifer Torr 22.997 14.4 8 7 7TIZA DEE Douglas Eddy 23.267 17.4 S - 6POLLYANA Scott Melville 0 R - 9LITTLE ZIPPITY Lui Forte 0
-
RACE 8SHEPPARTON VETERINARY CLINICWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ELECTION PROMISE Steven Collyer 25.821 5.6 2 2 2DYNA OLWEN Deborah Coleman 25.877 3.4 3 8 8WHY JULIE Anthony Costa 25.95 9 4 4 4RAILWAY SMOKEY Jennifer Torr 26.005 5.5 5 5 5AZARENKA Judith Worsfold 26.009 21 6 3 3BLACK ODIN Michael Pirani 26.193 25.5 7 6 6BLACK PROMISE Judith Worsfold 26.304 10.7 8 7 7ALL INN BLACK Tony Duncan 26.328 4.2 R - 9PROCEED Frank Hand 0 R - 10FEAR THE POM Brenda Kinder 0
-
RACE 9JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6PAGANI LOLA John Donaldson 22.47 24.5 2 8 8REPEAT Thomas Mitchell 22.616 8.1 3 1 1DEEJAY'S MATE Sandra Waycott 22.639 2.8 4 4 4SNOOPSTAR Daniel Boots 22.869 33.4 5 3 3FLYING PADDY John Mccallum 22.903 9.2 6 5 5POLLOS HERMANOS Margaret Shaw 22.985 4.5 7 7 7LYNLAW ZANE Justin Perkins 23.025 18.9 8 2 2ALL INN STAR Tony Duncan 23.386 4.1 S - 10SMART JESS Graham Howarth 0 R - 9STYLISH CHIPS Sean Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 10CAPE HAWKE @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3TURANZA MAGIC Sheila Donlon 22.61 12.5 2 6 6GLASGOW SAM Christopher Croft 22.851 10.4 3 8 8ABBEY LEE Natalie Perkins 22.899 20.5 4 4 4ASHLEE DELIGHT Phillip Clark 23.164 27.5 5 1 1NIFTY NEFERTITI Shane Drummond 23.236 3.8 6 7 7CHARLIE'S PLEDGE Troy Comensoli 23.428 2.2 7 2 2LOONEY LUCY Frank Meyer 23.707 6 8 5 5MUST BE SERIOUS John Donaldson 23.763 20.7 R - 9MALEVOLENT Andrew Paraskevas 0 R - 10QUEENIE'S GIRL John Donaldson 0
-
RACE 1124/7 LABOUR HIREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8PASON SANDER Sheila Donlon 26.008 16.9 2 1 1TAMINICK GIRL Glenn Campbell 26.129 4.8 3 7 7CARRARA LAD Kevin Ashton 26.243 7 4 2 2LITTLE RALPHY Robert Hayes 26.255 2.4 5 4 4KID FAMECHON Donald Jarvis 26.315 18.4 6 6 6KING TED Michael Chilcott 26.341 7.5 7 5 5OUR ISABELL Leslie Slattery 26.406 31.3 8 3 3ANGLE Barry Milne 26.572 7.3 R - 9STORM DEE Raymond Sellars 0 R - 10FANG LARKY Donald Jarvis 0
-
RACE 12PADDY WHACKER @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3THRILLER LOVE David Franklin 22.298 5.9 2 8 8IMMORTAL POWER Glenn Dainton 22.387 1.4 3 4 4ANGENELLA Harold Hunter 22.74 15.6 4 2 2SHIRDON WEE NELL Donald Mcdonald 23.063 8 5 1 1BELLS HUSTLER Sebastiano Gibilisco 23.196 14.8 6 5 5ARIE'S JEWEL Paula Boots 23.316 30.6 7 6 6GUIDE ME HOME Mark Osborne 23.695 32.3 S - 7RAIDER LEE Kenneth Kubik 0 R - 9BABAGOI Douglas Eddy 0 R - 10FREDWYN Alwyn Dexter 0