-
RACE 1tabrewards.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WAR ROOM Alan Pringle 30.315 3.6 2 2 2DYNA LEMMY Tina Womann 30.594 2.6 3 1 1BALLY SLEEK Mark Delbridge 30.793 9.2 4 6 6CHAPPY Tracey Deglaitis 30.881 7.4 5 3 3ALL INN KY Tony Duncan 30.893 18.9 6 7 7VIRAL BALE Steven Collins 30.92 16.3 7 4 4ALLEN ICARUS Steven Collins 31.253 14.4 F 5 5ALLEN JENS Mark Delbridge 10.2 R - 9MY NAME'S JESSIE Wayne Vassallo 0 R - 10SERCO BALE Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 2MIKIE P PRETTY BRIDE CUP HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GREAT SPARTACUS Kelly Bravo 34.712 1.8 2 3 3REBELATION Michelle Mallia 34.991 7 3 6 6SPRING LEAF Andrea Dailly 34.998 4.6 4 1 1ZIPPING MAKKA John Delaroche 35.101 20.8 5 7 7GLOBAL LAD Stephen Bull 35.243 24.4 6 4 4SIGN OF SNOW Angela Langton 35.276 12.9 7 5 5APRIL ROSE Rodney Ashworth 35.405 10.2 S - 8LIGHTNING STORM Cooper Hayes 0 S - 9DELI ALLEN Steven Collins 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK BABE Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 3SULTANS HOT ROD CLUBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RECKLESS BROWN Rodney Clark 30.23 4.4 2 3 3TRAIL BLAZING Tina Womann 30.328 3.7 3 4 4DUNSTALL Jeffrey Guy 30.567 29.6 4 5 5DYNA FANCY Andrea Dailly 30.607 5.8 5 2 2COCONUT GROVE Brooke Ennis 30.642 3.3 6 1 1MICKY MAMBO Paul Abela 30.91 15.5 7 6 6DYNAMIC PUNCH Robert Tartaglia 30.966 22.6 8 7 7UPSET BOY Jenny Hunt 31.059 14.6 R - 9UNDER ILLUSION Gary Shingles 0 R - 10DYNA CHASER Steven Collins 0
-
RACE 4HUDSON PACIFIC HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DYNA ORION Andrea Dailly 34.805 11.5 2 1 1MEPUNGA FEARON Jeffrey Britton 35.145 2.5 3 7 7HESSION BOOTS Rodney Clark 35.15 4.2 4 2 2CAN CAN HURRICAN Patrick Bouchier 35.263 14.3 5 8 8INFINITE WISH Angela Langton 35.357 7.1 6 6 6SISCO RAGE Darren Mcdonald 35.359 5.9 7 5 5SMOULDERING DOLL Darren Murray 35.38 23 8 3 3OSCAR KEEPING Janet Cottrell 35.43 38.2 S - 9DELI ALLEN Steven Collins 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK BABE Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 5LE PINE FUNERALS FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$12,000 - $3,500 - $1,750
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4DYNA ALCHEMIST Steven Collins 30.233 7.4 2 6 6WAYMORE'S BLUES Kelly Bravo 30.266 11.8 3 8 8BLINDER Robert Britton 30.466 13.4 4 7 7OAKVALE FLYER Jeffrey Britton 30.575 5.8 5 1 1LADY GOLDENPAW Robert Britton 30.588 11.5 6 5 5MEPUNGA MOSS Jeffrey Britton 30.865 4.7 7 2 2RUFF CUT DIAMOND Michael Fearnley 30.868 2.6 8 3 3SWEET DIVA Marcus Lloyd 31.104 29.7 S - 10FORT ALLEN Andrea Dailly 0 R - 9DYNA FANCY Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 6MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:730
- Stake money:$6,120 - $1,750 - $875
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4AREJAY SMOKEY Bob Iredale 42.917 9.8 2 2 2GOLD AFFAIR TWO Robert Britton 43.192 6.7 3 7 7ZIPPING RORY Bethany Dapiran 43.316 1.7 4 5 5FUNKY CHICKEN Jeffrey Guy 43.655 22.1 5 1 1SUNDAY SESS Darren Murray 43.683 33.9 6 8 8ECHELONIC ACTION Robert Camilleri 43.703 5.9 7 6 6PARIS SPARKS Dennis Pulis 43.733 14.9 8 3 9GEORGIA'S OSTI Michael Niele 43.959 35.5 S - 3RECKLESS CHARM Bronwyn Pulis 0
-
RACE 7RSN - RACING AND SPORT HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5EMA'S PRINCESS Robert Britton 34.632 8.5 2 4 4DYNA GLINDA Andrea Dailly 34.743 4.9 3 1 1SEE HIM FIRST Michelle Mallia 34.755 2.5 4 3 3MOOT POINT Michael Carter 35.019 5.6 5 7 7TWEAK Thomas O'donovan 35.03 10.3 6 2 10CRACKERJACK BABE Andrea Dailly 35.219 10.5 7 8 8DOUBLE RINSE Andrea Dailly 35.249 10.8 S - 2REEN'S FABIAN Jennifer Holden 0 S - 6OAKVALE DESTINY Jeffrey Britton 0 S - 9DELI ALLEN Steven Collins 0
-
RACE 8MACRO MEATSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$6,260 - $1,790 - $890
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SAMUS ALLEN Jenny Hunt 29.988 5.6 2 2 2HOSTILE Darren Beasley 30.288 3.6 3 6 6CAMPASPE WILL Norman Walls 30.291 10.5 4 3 3ELITE DEVIL Michelle Mallia 30.343 18.1 5 4 4WHODAT KNOCKIN' Jason Thompson 30.412 6.3 6 8 8MEPUNGA ARMAGH Jeffrey Britton 30.456 2.9 7 1 1WOODNEAR Verity Cotton 30.779 21.4 8 7 7DYNA NICO Andrea Dailly 30.801 36 S - 9DYNA YORK Steven Collins 0
-
RACE 9AJS CORPORATION FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$7,200 - $2,060 - $1,025
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1JULIE BALE Steven Collins 34.574 3 2 2 2MYSTIC TWIST Mark Cauchi 34.769 3.2 3 4 4SILVER BRODIE Lisa Delbridge 34.936 12.7 4 7 7NUREYEV Robert Britton 34.949 21.1 5 8 8ALLEN WAKE Andrea Dailly 35.068 17 6 5 5EVER ALERT Andrea Dailly 35.263 10.6 7 6 6DEWANA BABE Matthew Dewan 35.318 5 8 3 3ALOTTA LUCK Graeme Jose 35.345 15.8 R - 9DYNA PERSEUS Mark Delbridge 0 R - 10MORNINGSIDE Kelly Bravo 0
-
RACE 10DOWNTOWN CLEANING HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NOCKABOUT AUSSIE Peter Akathiotis 34.746 1.9 2 8 8STARC Andrea Dailly 34.793 10.2 3 5 5PUNCH IT Jake Collins 34.892 28.9 4 7 7MEPUNGA TIARA Jeffrey Britton 34.985 3.5 5 4 4TICK BALE Jenny Hunt 35.114 9.7 6 2 2LENA ALLEN Mark Delbridge 35.362 21.1 7 3 3STAR DOLL Darren Murray 35.476 16.1 8 6 6OXLEY MAJOR Robert Britton 35.504 33.1 S - 9DELI ALLEN Steven Collins 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK BABE Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 11SKY RACINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$5,000 - $1,430 - $720
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3FLYING TWIST Andrea Dailly 30.137 5.4 2 8 8SEARLE BALE Andrea Dailly 30.581 6.3 3 1 1VELOCEMENTE Andrea Dailly 30.582 3.7 4 4 4MY KINDA MUSIC Alan Pringle 30.642 2.6 5 2 2SAPPORO Tina Womann 30.864 23 6 6 6DYNA FULCRUM Jenny Hunt 31.156 15.4 7 5 5HURRICANE HARLEY Jennifer Holden 31.304 20.1 8 7 10DYNA OLSEN Mark Delbridge 31.347 42.4 S - 7FORT ALLEN Andrea Dailly 0 R - 9WITCH BALE Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 12TOPCAT VIDEO HT5Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$5,750 - $1,645 - $830
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DREAM IT Brooke Ennis 34.73 2.7 2 2 2FULLY CHARGED Simon Barker 34.963 14.5 3 1 1MORNINGSIDE Kelly Bravo 35.087 11 4 4 4DYNA PERSEUS Mark Delbridge 35.167 3.2 5 8 8ACOLA ROSEBUD Tim Noy 35.335 35.8 6 6 6ESPECIALLY Rodney Clark 35.564 6.4 7 5 5ARISING David Knocker 35.668 9 8 3 3SPRING CHARLOTTE Andrea Dailly 35.88 27.9 S - 9DELI ALLEN Steven Collins 0 R - 10CRACKERJACK BABE Andrea Dailly 0