Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Ballarat

Monday, 21st Nov 2022


RACE 1
SPORTSBET SET A DEPOSIT LIMIT
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MISS IMMY LEE Nick Lecchino 25.948 13.2
2 2 2SUPERIOR DARCY Joyce Condon 25.979 1.9
3 8 8RUSTIC BLING Ross Boag 26.487 17.4
4 4 4JOLLY JOHNNY Marcus Lloyd 26.523 4
5 6 6BALDO Murray Collyer 26.641 10
6 3 3VLASTA BALE Cameron Hudson 26.659 29.2
7 5 5DAISY GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 26.735 7.7
8 1 1NUT BUTTER JAM Calven Russell 26.818 36.1
RACE 2
A1 SIGNAGE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CONFOUND Calven Russell 22.691 14.8
2 2 2MISS BIANCA Louie Bicchieri 22.921 19
3 5 5ABERDEEN GRANGE Peter Grills 23.073 2.1
4 3 3WHISKEY JESS Louie Bicchieri 23.111 12.8
5 6 6WHISKEY BOB Daniel Bicchieri 23.241 6.5
6 7 7LITTLE THOR Wade Green 23.245 4.6
7 8 8MISS LUCIA Louie Bicchieri 23.44 53
8 1 1OFFSHORE OUTLAW Calven Russell 23.549 7.8
S - 9ELITE RANDY Jordan Formosa 0
R - 10FERNBANK FLYER Briana Robertson -leech 0
RACE 3
SJC CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MR. FITTY Keith Lloyd 22.81 5
2 4 4ESPECIAL BLONDE Elise Knott 22.88 4.1
3 1 1CHAMP DURAN Sebastiano Gibilisco 22.919 74.7
4 5 10ESPECIAL HARVEY Peter Knott 22.998 5.6
5 6 6SHATTER Lee Moore 23.076 3.5
6 3 3BETTER WIN Debbie Bewley 23.306 11.8
7 8 8ANGRY BETTY Cole Brett 23.421 7
F 7 7SWIFT ENERGY Gary Hansen 32.4
S - 5MR. BROCKIE LEE Nick Lecchino 0
R - 9MOONLIT JEWEL Ross Boag 0
RACE 4
SHIMA SHINE AT STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MAD BLAST Wade Green 22.542 7.4
2 5 5MISS COSMIC LEE Nick Lecchino 22.548 4.8
3 1 1MAN OF POWER Travis Monaghan 22.571 3.7
4 2 2BIG BRAVEHEART Geoffrey Mitchell 22.616 4.3
5 8 8GUNTHER Jordan Formosa 22.84 10.2
6 4 4ROXY CRUMPET Donna Knight 22.892 5.2
7 7 7INTER CLEM William Robertson 22.926 32.9
8 6 6CHANKO GIRL Jason Tolson 23.044 84.6
R - 9LALA QUE Donna Knight 0
RACE 5
GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ALL STAR GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 25.618 3.7
2 5 5HANNY DARRISON Adam Rademaker 25.972 6.6
3 1 1SMILING QUARTILE Wendy Hansen 26.134 4.6
4 2 2HAPPY HOPETOUN Donna Knight 26.165 6.6
5 3 3CINDY'S KYLE Andrew Mooney 26.41 19.4
6 4 4COOL DOULL KEATS Mark Mcclelland 26.425 6.9
7 7 7CALL ME JIM Gary Hansen 26.671 37.1
8 8 8GUCCI GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 26.776 6.1
RACE 6
CATERING ALLSORTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ITCHY KAALA Robert Tolson 26.402 10.5
2 4 4FASCINATE CANDY Steven Chircop 26.683 4.9
3 5 5LOCH Andrew Mooney 26.688 32.2
4 1 1RATIFIED Michael Bewley 26.689 2
5 6 6RAMADI BALE Cameron Hudson 26.777 15.5
6 3 3ASK FOR MORE Cassandra Rademaker 26.853 9.4
7 2 2BLAZING FURY Kristie Collyer 26.878 7
8 8 8BIG BASH JESS Ronald Rowe 26.982 23.4
R - 9ASTON HARRISON Darrell Leathan 0
R - 10MISS MOLLY LEE Nick Lecchino 0
RACE 7
TUDOR ELECTRICAL (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DEEP FEVER Allan Meyer 25.906 3.1
2 4 4ROWDY BOURBSKI Jake Loverso 25.986 3.5
3 2 2CANNY LASS Grant Walker 26.255 4.2
4 1 1INSIDE OUT Sheila Donlon 26.286 34.9
5 6 6JUPITER TOWN Donna Knight 26.305 13.4
6 8 8SMILING SAPPHIRE Donna Knight 26.394 6.7
7 5 5STARFLEET Simon Barker 26.439 15.9
8 3 3CONSUMPTION Ross Boag 26.785 42
RACE 8
HARD STYLE RICO AT STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SUDOKU COBRA Paul Mathieson 25.527 1.9
2 2 2CITI FIELD Jack Clarke 25.961 4.1
3 3 3PRETTY FLY Cassandra Rademaker 26 33.2
4 7 7CLARETOWN RYAN Peter Griffen 26.029 7.8
5 1 1IMPRESS PATCH Wade Green 26.14 11.2
6 8 8GUTHERSON Shelly-ann Warde 26.145 52.4
7 4 9ASTON HARRISON Darrell Leathan 26.42 17.4
8 6 6CORRECTLY Geoffrey Mitchell 26.615 9.5
S - 4REIKO BARTY Jason Formosa 0
R - 10ZAMBORA FLAME Trent Blacker 0
RACE 9
SOUTHERN SHEETMETAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7STAR IMPACT Dean Elliot 22.284 3.2
2 3 3YEAH SWEETIE Jack Clarke 22.545 15.3
3 5 5TEN PINEAPPLES Peter Fulton 22.829 11
4 8 8ZAMBORA NUT Mark Mcclelland 22.864 1.6
5 2 2SHIMMER SPARKLE Darrell Leathan 22.967 35.3
6 1 1LONELY JENNY Elizabeth Lloyd 23.022 60.6
7 6 6FEARLESS RUNNER Cameron Hudson 23.232 21.8
S - 4CARLETON STORY John Frewin 0
RACE 10
EUREKA CONCRETE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7FIREWEED Cassandra Rademaker 22.313 3.6
2 1 1ESPECIAL SPEED Peter Knott 22.494 11.4
3 5 5ASTON MIEDEMA David Condon 22.512 3.6
4 3 3LALA SANTA Donna Knight 22.579 8.1
5 4 4SEANCE Billy Galea 22.595 9.8
6 2 2REIKO CLOONEY Jordan Formosa 22.629 6.9
7 6 6SUPERIOR THUNDER David Condon 22.672 7
8 8 8WAY UP NORTH Andrew Mooney 22.818 41.3
R - 9LALA QUE Donna Knight 0
RACE 11
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HARDAWAY GWENNIE Cole Brett 22.59 6.6
2 7 9LALA QUE Donna Knight 22.644 18.1
3 3 3BIRDBROOK Andrew Mooney 22.656 13.1
4 4 4DISCO DISCO Ivan Chircop 22.707 6.9
5 5 5HAIL ZEUS Thomas Samantzis 22.753 2.5
6 8 8MR. BLITZ Wade Green 22.771 3.5
7 1 1DELTA STORM Malcolm Davis 22.825 17.1
8 6 6ERUPTING AVATAR Simon Barker 22.917 60.7
S - 7JEBRYNAH UMIDA Ivan Chircop 0
RACE 12
SPORTSBET SAME RACE MULTI
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TRENDY UNIVERSE Donna Knight 22.502 3.2
2 1 1KEMPTON BALE Robert Weightman 22.604 13.2
3 2 2EARN THE FIZZ Briana Robertson -leech 22.618 6.6
4 7 7TYSON'S TYPHOON Debbie Bewley 22.805 3.8
5 6 6JOYOUS SENSATION David Attard 22.898 10.5
6 4 4MILSKI Patrick Bull 22.925 13.4
7 8 8WESTSIDE WONDER Nick Lecchino 22.997 4.6
S - 5SILVER AMBITION Robert Weightman 0
R - 9LALA QUE Donna Knight 0
Click here for more detailed results
Best CBD for Dogs with Arthritis