-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DR. DULCIE Kevin Quinn 23.174 9.5 2 3 3SILLY MID OFF Ronald Dunne 23.178 6.5 3 7 7AUSSIE BULLSEYE Tracey Deglaitis 23.615 4.6 4 4 4LENNY COASTER Simon Payne 23.744 27.6 5 8 8SPECIAL ZAMBA Mark Mcclelland 24.017 4.2 6 1 1IMAGE OF DAD Geoff Smith 24.173 3.5 7 6 9JELLY BEAN JADE Nathan Hunt 24.194 67.2 8 2 2INFRA BANG BANG Andrew Broadley 24.327 7.5 S - 6NOTORIOUS BELLE Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 2SPORTSBET BET WITH MATES (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CLARETOWN ANN Peter Griffen 22.677 1.9 2 4 4LAST UNICORN Cathrine Abela 23.222 24.3 3 7 7JIMMY MONKEY James Theodotou 23.377 3.1 4 6 6KORREO John Taylor 23.798 20.9 5 1 1RIVERDALE PEGGY Ian Green 24.27 11 6 5 5XITO BALE Correy Grenfell 24.334 8.5 F 8 8FORBES SURPRISE Scott Forbes 23.5 S - 2TINKER DAN Mark Giddings 0 R - 9JELLY BEAN JADE Nathan Hunt 0
-
RACE 3MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WHERE'S WALTER Donna Knight 22.646 4.5 2 1 1NO MORE ISSUES Donna Knight 22.83 1.5 3 8 8IAN'S GRANGE Peter Grills 22.837 5.3 4 5 5ZEA JAY Bruce Stirling 23.012 24.3 5 4 4ASTON ESME Donna Knight 23.18 17.2 S - 7JORGY Delaine Vigor 0
-
RACE 4MILLERS MUZZLES (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6GRUMPY GRANGE Delaine Vigor 22.941 2 2 2 2JUST SHOUT Kevin Tirchett 23.187 2.7 3 7 7SHE'S THE ONE Laurie Mallia 23.25 13 4 3 3COSMIC LEILANI Kevin Quinn 23.306 52 5 8 8FAIRYTALE POPPY Delaine Vigor 23.385 21.9 6 1 1BLAZING LEXI Nicole Cachia 23.44 5.6 S - 4JUDY'S REDEEMER Keith Lloyd 0
-
RACE 5TTS ELECTRICS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SNOWY'S ENTITY Shaun Coulson 26.233 18.8 2 3 3HIS GENIUS HANDS Michelle Mallia 26.262 2.6 3 7 7LATHAM BALE Nathan Hunt 26.456 28.8 4 5 5CRUISING CLOE Donna Knight 26.486 25.1 5 1 1BLACK TUXEDO Noel Walsh 26.536 7.5 6 2 9FLYING FARRUGIA Keith Lloyd 26.73 5.8 7 6 6MISS DAISY LEE Nick Lecchino 26.785 6 8 8 8JIMMY THE JUDGE Michelle Mallia 26.806 5.1 S - 2RAINBOW STORM Ross Bovell 0 R - 10MIKADO ECLIPSE Paul Jones 0
-
RACE 6NP ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON GAMBLE Benjamin Magri 26.018 1.5 2 1 1SHER BURGUNDY Nicole Cachia 26.347 4.3 3 6 6GO PATCH GO Marcus Lloyd 26.364 5.4 4 4 4THYLACINE Maria Barber 26.763 37.1 5 3 3JOEY MAC Kevin Quinn 26.934 61.7 6 8 8THREE BEARS Angela Galea 26.937 17.5 7 5 5MAYFAIR RONNIE Paul Jones 27.106 79.3 S - 2FREDDIE FOX TROT Phillip Tanti 0
-
RACE 7GEELONG PRINTING (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FITZROY BALE Correy Grenfell 22.738 1.9 2 6 6NAGA VIPER Maria Barber 22.756 29.3 3 1 1LITTLE OLLIE MAC John Mcintyre 22.929 3.2 4 7 7KATARI NIGHT Angela Galea 22.944 8.8 5 2 2KIKONA Marcus Lloyd 23.123 8.3 6 4 4SUGAR BOLONEY Cristina Gason 23.125 22.6 7 3 3LEKTRA VIOLET Rose Forbes 24.043 34.6
-
RACE 8PARKER PUMPS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SNOWY'S BROTHER Tracey Deglaitis 25.85 3.8 2 2 2KANJI TANK Chloe Dew 25.962 3.3 3 5 5AUSSIE BUILT Ebony Deglaitis 26.102 6 4 4 4STILL IN LOVE Laurie Mallia 26.123 33.5 5 3 3SAVANNAH RIOT Correy Grenfell 26.152 5.5 6 8 8NOVA'S GIRL Alan Croxford 26.354 27.2 7 6 6MR. BUCK LEE Nick Lecchino 26.433 9.1 8 7 7BAD MEDICINE Adam Rademaker 26.458 11
-
RACE 9TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SELYNYA OBI Selwyn Coates 22.83 1.9 2 2 2MANILA ARTISAN John Taylor 23.05 16.8 3 5 5SKY HIGH RIOT Correy Grenfell 23.106 6.8 4 7 7VAN DIEMEN Peter Frost 23.141 16.6 5 3 3LITTLE PRINCE Nicole Cachia 23.39 18.2 6 8 8AMLIN PRINCESS Clint Capuano 23.434 4.6 7 6 6ACACIA DREAM Marcus Lloyd 23.478 43.5 8 4 4TAHITIAN LILY Mark Mcclelland 23.719 9.7
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BELIEVING Peter Frost 22.812 7.1 2 1 1RIVERDALE GOLDIE Ian Green 22.849 6.5 3 2 2KANJI KILO Donna Knight 22.853 1.9 4 8 8LA LA MISSOURI Donna Knight 22.93 3.5 5 5 5MISS BELLE Ronald Fisher 23.161 19.5 6 4 4INGA LENNY Peter Inguanti 23.346 31
-
RACE 11DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7IEISHA BALE Daniel Webber 22.871 5.8 2 2 2LALA NOEL Donna Knight 22.987 12.7 3 5 5SYLVAN LAKE Donna Knight 23.117 2.3 4 4 4DR. CARLSON Kevin Quinn 23.334 4.4 5 1 1MOO STAR Ebony Deglaitis 23.389 4.7 6 8 8DARLEY DYNAMO Jordan Monaghan 23.49 18.2
-
RACE 12SPORTSBET SAME RACE MULTI (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8RIVERDALE MITCH Cathrine Abela 23.204 12 2 2 2MIKADO SET Maria Barber 23.221 6.3 3 4 4INGA SADIE Mary Inguanti 23.228 10.7 4 3 3HEY VAIN ELAINE Ronald Fisher 23.252 4.7 5 1 1STILL GOT TIME Martin Galea 23.335 4.9 6 7 7ROCKET RODEO Graeme Hope 23.34 2.3 S - 6LALA QUE Donna Knight 0