-
RACE 1SPORTSBET BS RESPONSIBLYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1AKUNA STREET Samuel Webb 24.312 3.2 2 2 2MINI MINION Geoffrey Williamson 24.346 5.4 3 4 4WILD JEWEL George Kantzidis 24.852 5.8 4 8 8RUNNING RIVER Malcolm Davis 25.109 6.8 5 6 6VLASTA BALE Cameron Hudson 25.416 7.9 6 3 3SUNSET TARA Kim Abela 25.489 22.5 7 5 5ALL FOR ME Donna Knight 25.609 5.9 8 7 7PERFECT STRANGER Joe Uglietta 25.724 48.1
-
RACE 2BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JELLYBEAN JAM Joshua Formosa 24.203 2.5 2 7 7ISHMY BELLE Kenneth Doidge 24.649 8.3 3 4 4HIDDEN TREASURE Malcolm Davis 24.658 17.7 4 2 2TUTU TO TUTU Kevin Lingard 24.779 7 5 3 3SWANNY RIVER Malcolm Davis 24.959 2.5 6 1 1WILD STORMS John Kantzidis 25.042 28.7 7 8 8NOT AFRAID Susan Trim 25.432 35.2 S - 5STILSON Shane Millsom 0
-
RACE 3HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JET FIGHTER Grant Walker 23.975 3.3 2 1 1KELSEY'S GIRL Michael Chilcott 24.4 3.1 3 3 3MAX MINNIE Mark Mcclelland 24.559 3.7 4 7 7ROMENA CHARM Joe Uglietta 24.618 28 5 6 6JILL'S A STAR Bernard Seymour 24.691 6.9 6 8 8COSMETIC ROSE Peter Dunlevey 25.21 69.1 7 4 4BOK CHOY Billy Kantzidis 25.263 13 8 5 5BUZZ OUT Darrell Leathan 25.633 76.3
-
RACE 4MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WINGED DOMINANCE Gary Hansen 24.672 3.7 2 5 5JONO'S EAGLE Deb Carr 24.679 21.9 3 7 7CALL ME JOHN Gary Hansen 24.733 2.3 4 6 6FRITTER Jack Clarke 24.867 38 5 4 4YEAH SWEETIE Cameron Hudson 24.87 5.9 6 2 2MIBIN MAGIC Peter Dunlevey 25.218 37.3 7 1 1BUNDING BOY Michael Meyer 25.372 12.2 8 3 3THOSE IN FAVOUR Rachael Brown 25.402 7.6 R - 9OFF THE CUFF Ronald Kenworthy 0
-
RACE 5SPORTS VOTE COUNT (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $90
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SAPPHIRE FERN Barry Milne 28.261 3.6 2 5 5ASTON FLOYD Mark Mcclelland 28.447 2.4 3 6 6TWENTY TWO BLACK Craig Elliot 28.534 7.6 4 7 7CHASING BOYD Josh Duncan 28.676 6 5 2 2GLASGOW MAGIC Malcolm Davis 28.706 16.4 6 8 8COOL WHIP Peter Trim 28.708 40.3 7 4 4DISORDER Brian Brown 28.893 10.3 S - 3ITCHY NOSE Wendy Hansen 0
-
RACE 6JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7COOKIE DELIGHT Susan Trim 24.42 3.4 2 2 2BIRDBROOK Andrew Mooney 24.466 14.3 3 6 6COACH BEARD Jye Formosa 24.507 2.6 4 8 8LA LA NEBRASKA Gayle Lemin 24.534 13.4 5 4 4NAOMI BUTTERFLY Joseph Abela 24.634 8.4 6 3 3TRENDING POWER Donna Knight 24.898 5.9 7 1 1KNUCKLE BUSTER Terry Meyer 24.926 15.5 S - 5MASTER MOLLOY Mark Mcclelland 0
-
RACE 7PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $90
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SMILING SPANIARD Jason Formosa 28.688 9.7 2 4 4FUNKY FELIX Jason Formosa 28.781 2.4 3 1 1MILSKI Patrick Bull 28.819 4.9 4 8 8WICHITA BALE David Long 28.96 6.7 5 6 6WAY UP NORTH Andrew Mooney 28.994 9.6 6 7 7DEVIL'S WATER Kevin Lingard 29.021 26.4 7 2 2RED HOT LADY Shelly-ann Warde 29.282 5.9
-
RACE 8HANRAHAN PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,150 - $360 - $180 - $90
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MCIVOR RUSTY Barry Hiscock 28.544 4.2 2 2 2STARFLEET Simon Barker 28.559 14 3 1 1TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull 28.648 3.9 4 4 4LOUIE ZEUS Donna Knight 28.69 4.3 5 3 3DR. XANDER Ann Panetta 28.693 4.5 6 8 8PHOENIX FLIGHT Donna Knight 28.728 11.1 7 6 6PLUMB Darren Petersen 29.084 13.7
-
RACE 9SHIMA SHINE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6NO PAYER Deb Carr 23.948 9 2 7 7MOON'S ARE LIGHT Greg Berry 24.152 6.5 3 8 8DIOPTASE Daniel Pell 24.253 1.9 4 4 4SPECIAL ZAMBA Mark Mcclelland 24.322 8 5 1 1KEMPTON BALE Robert Weightman 24.662 10.1 6 2 2SMILING SAPPHIRE Donna Knight 24.792 9.4 7 5 5SPEARHEAD JOE Andrew Mooney 24.909 14 S - 3CHINCHILLA MIST Mark Mcclelland 0
-
RACE 10MADE SOLUTIONS ELECTRICAL AND DATAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CON CABANG Greg Berry 24.003 2.4 2 8 8KINIMAKATKA Nathan Mckay 24.383 6 3 4 4DOLLY JAY Donald Jarvis 24.509 24.1 4 7 7ROXY CRUMPET Donna Knight 24.577 11.6 5 5 5BUSHMAN'S PRAYER Jason Formosa 24.674 20.2 6 3 3KING LEBRON Michele Berry 24.797 7.6 7 2 2MY BLUEBIRD Joshua Formosa 24.889 3.5 8 6 6GOT ONE FERNANDO Kevin Ashton 25.605 94.9
-
RACE 11CAMPBELL'S COMMENTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DUST STORM Geoffrey Williamson 24.336 13 2 4 4LEKTRA NICK Robert Tolson 24.399 8.6 3 8 8MY COMPASS Brian Brown 24.461 1.6 4 3 3PRINCESS MILNE Barry Milne 24.48 8.7 5 1 1CHANKO GIRL Jason Tolson 24.597 18 6 7 7OUR DANNY Wendy Hansen 24.612 14.3 7 6 6URANA FERNANDO Peter Trim 24.903 14 8 5 5MCIVOR JACK Barry Hiscock 25.042 22
-
RACE 12SPORTSBET GREEN TICKSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,000 - $320 - $160 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LOW PLANES Bruno Panetta 24.35 4.1 2 4 4EMMA'S IMAGE Michael Chilcott 24.602 4.3 3 2 2ISLAND CHIEF Peter Dunlevey 24.658 4.4 4 5 5DELTA STORM Malcolm Davis 24.848 4.1 5 6 6ELITE PATTY Kevin Ashton 25.234 25.1 6 3 3JAYLA STRIKE Calven Russell 25.466 10.1 7 8 8SLIPPERY SWAN Bernard Seymour 25.47 50.8 8 7 7RAMADI BALE Cameron Hudson 26.009 14.3