-
RACE 1THE PEN - TUESDAYS 6PM SKY2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $590 - $295 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LATHAM BALE Nathan Hunt 30.329 8.8 2 2 2ALL SMILES Rosalie Kerr 30.378 37.9 3 7 7WORKER BEE Matthew Clark 30.38 3.9 4 3 3ALL THE SMOKE Michael Italia 30.553 10.5 5 8 8NYMPH Ben Joske 30.649 6.3 6 5 5COCONUT TEXAS Peter Gabriel 30.651 3.1 7 6 6HOOROO TEARS Tim Britton 31.109 5 8 4 9JELLY BEAN JADE Nathan Hunt 31.201 78.1 S - 4GRETEL BALE Mark Delbridge 0
-
RACE 2BLACKBOOK ON WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$2,230 - $690 - $345 - $175
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SLINGSHOT SNOOP Briana Robertson -leech 30.081 8.2 2 6 6MADAM CHELSEA David Crawford 30.13 5.3 3 1 1ARKANSAS Donna Knight 30.233 6.7 4 5 5BLUE TUNGSTEN Andrew Xerri 30.49 1.6 5 2 2SODA FELIX Vincent Daffy 30.55 62.6 6 7 7GRANT'S TREASURE Gary Mannion 30.617 54.5 7 8 8MAXIMUM CAPACITY Ryan Galea 31.115 18.3 S - 4CHAPPY'S BIG BOY Bradley Chapman 0
-
RACE 3COMMUNITY SUPPORT FUND (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$2,230 - $690 - $345 - $175
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6VALOR BALE Mark Delbridge 29.524 3.2 2 7 7ZOHA BALE Mark Delbridge 29.554 4.4 3 1 1DEWANA BOOGIE Matthew Dewan 30.057 9.9 4 8 8CYCLONE TOMMY Rosalie Kerr 30.064 7.6 5 4 4BLUE TEQUILA Briana Robertson -leech 30.192 9.8 6 5 5NEPTUNE TOWN Donna Knight 30.321 17.6 7 3 3NORTHERN BLUEFIN Jeffrey Britton 30.397 4.6 8 2 2ZAMBORA ALANI Gary Mannion 30.531 37.5
-
RACE 4SPLITS AVAILABLE FOR ALL RUNNERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$2,230 - $690 - $345 - $175
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CIRCUMSTANCE Mark Delbridge 30.184 5.2 2 4 4OUR WATTO Dennis Langley 30.518 9.8 3 3 3HIGHWAY MAN Anne Carr 30.633 68.8 4 2 2OLDRIK BALE Mark Delbridge 30.707 1.6 5 7 7SPIRIT ENERGY Koby Rademaker 30.714 8.4 6 6 6MOODY GIRL Joseph Abela 30.742 8 S - 5SONIC SAMMY Darrell Saunders 0 S - 8COOL STORY BRO Nathan Hunt 0
-
RACE 5sandowngreyhounds.com.au/splitsWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$2,230 - $690 - $345 - $175
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BALBINA BALE Mark Delbridge 29.62 2.9 2 6 6BRECKEN BALE Daniel Gibbons 29.988 10.6 3 5 5NAGAMBIE BALE Les Weeks 30.05 13.6 4 7 7TOP SCOTCH Maureen Brown 30.104 14.4 5 2 2ZILKER PARK Donna Knight 30.189 5 6 3 3ATTICUS BALE Deborah Coleman 30.26 6.2 7 8 8LEGAL BUD Mathew Tabb 30.479 13.3 8 1 1JOHNNY DISCO Mark Delbridge 30.586 6.2
-
RACE 6DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$2,230 - $690 - $345 - $175
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NITRO BALE Mark Delbridge 29.666 8.5 2 4 4DEWANA FERNANDO Brendan Dewan 29.738 4.3 3 2 2FEROCIOUS CAITTY Lisa Delbridge 29.859 26.2 4 7 7QUICK SMART Tim Britton 30.425 1.5 5 5 5DEMON FLYER Allan Meyer 31.174 18.4 6 3 3ADELMO BALE Robert Camilleri 31.177 16.3 7 8 8INDIANA PHONES Ben Joske 31.273 46.3 S - 6EARTHWORM JIM Gino Micallef 0
-
RACE 7KICK OFF GF WEEKEND - SEPT 22Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$2,230 - $690 - $345 - $175
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CASHTON BALE Rebecca Gibbons 29.663 4.7 2 6 6LANDYN BALE Mark Delbridge 29.913 2.2 3 3 3NO TAX Jason Stemmer 30.059 18.5 4 4 4PAUA OF SILENCE Steven Bruce White 30.173 5.3 5 5 5TROJAN PACKAGE Thomas Samantzis 30.215 74.7 6 8 8ZIPPING JAMES Robert Camilleri 30.247 5.9 7 7 7HANNELE BALE Mark Delbridge 30.719 11.7 S - 2SPARTAN LEGEND Aimee Drew 0
-
RACE 8$1M MELB. CUP - NOVEMBER 26Watch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$3,470 - $1,080 - $540 - $270
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2WESTERN BLAZER Angela Langton 29.793 2.3 2 7 7GRACLYN BALE Mark Delbridge 29.901 13.9 3 3 3OUT FOR GLORY Briana Robertson -leech 29.982 14.8 4 4 4ZIPPING HEAT Lisa Delbridge 30.041 5 5 6 6MAJESTIC JAY Malcolm Carr 30.162 31.4 6 1 1PAZIENZA Gavin Clifton 30.246 2.6 S - 8FLYING LANTERN Tim Britton 0
-
RACE 9SHOOTOUT - NOV 12 (1-6 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$2,640 - $815 - $410 - $205
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LITTLE CRITTER Robert Redenbach 34.444 4.7 2 8 8RAVERS ARMY Luckie Karabitsakos 34.454 2.4 3 2 2CRYPTIC VIXEN David Kerr 34.483 12.6 4 1 1LOUIE Michael Vaughan 34.533 23.4 5 7 7MIDDAY SNOOZE Angela Langton 34.591 2.4 6 4 4LUMP SUM Shane Jack 34.794 46.3
-
RACE 10GREEN LIGHT ON PODCAST (1-6 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$2,640 - $815 - $410 - $205
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3EXTREME JEWEL Vicki Wisener 34.055 2.4 2 4 4DARNUM DESTROYER Peter Handley 34.158 20.1 3 2 2ON THE RUN Kim Erenshaw 34.55 24.5 4 6 6MEPUNGA WEB Jeffrey Britton 34.633 4.3 5 1 1WIPE THE TEARS Tim Britton 34.849 2.5 6 7 7FIRE WITCH Cassandra Rademaker 35.071 53.2 7 8 8EVEN KEATS Shane Keating 35.129 27.9
-
RACE 11greyhoundfacts.com.au (1-6 WINS) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$2,640 - $815 - $410 - $205
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8QUINCEE BALE Mark Delbridge 34.5 30.3 2 7 7FRANCIS BENALI Robert Britton 34.759 4.1 3 4 4MASTER THE ART Angela Langton 34.768 5.4 4 2 2GOT NO BRO Peter Craig 34.924 29.9 5 1 1ARIARNE BALE Daniel Gibbons 35.013 1.4 6 5 5WLADMIR Paul Galea 35.389 100.9
-
RACE 12sandowngreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$2,230 - $690 - $345 - $175
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6YACHI BALE Mark Delbridge 29.974 1.9 2 1 1JALEESA BALE Mark Delbridge 29.976 2.3 3 2 2GO BANG Matthew Clark 30.009 7.9 4 4 4FAYETTEVILLE Donna Knight 30.34 15.2 5 8 8MEMPHIS ROCK Rosalie Kerr 30.495 48.4 6 5 5BLOW MY MIND Peter Craig 30.604 38.5 S - 3HURRICANE HARRY Garry Selkrig 0 S - 7PARZIVAL Steven Curtain 0