-
RACE 1BERMINGHAM FARMS
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9RICH HIPS Chris Johannsen 0 A - 10DR. RACHEAL Kimberley Mcmahon 0 A 1 1WHY NOT PEARL Gregory Carter 0 A 2 2SNOWY ROSE Steve Nagy 0 A 3 3JUKE BOX BLUES Jake Dean 0 A 4 4DANIEL DOES Cameron Taylor 0 A 5 5LAKEVIEW BUFF Monique Whelan 0 A 6 6DR. VIOLET Kimberley Mcmahon 0 A 7 7FELENA Chris Johannsen 0 A 8 8MADALIA ZOOM Peter Mckenzie 0
-
RACE 2GIPPSLAND REAL ESTATE FINAL
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$3,000 - $800 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 3PROJECTOR Jason Thompson 0 A - 5DR. RODRIGO Judith Mcmahon 0 A - 8WORKER BEE Matthew Clark 0 A - 9FRANKIE ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0 A 1 1OMEGA MORGAN Barry Harper 0 A 2 2OUR DARLING Jennifer Gieschen 0 A 4 4OUR LULU Jennifer Gieschen 0 A 6 6FLYWHEEL CRACKER Samuel Bye 0 A 7 7OMEGA ROSA Barry Harper 0 A 8 10OUR LAURA ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0
-
RACE 3CABINET CONNECTIONS
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 1CALL ME HARVEY Sean Lithgow 0 A - 9RIP OFF ROSLYN Elaine Johannsen 0 A 1 10FOUR ACES Leslie Hughes 0 A 2 2GOING ALRIGHT Chris Johannsen 0 A 3 3FLAMBOYANT LAD Debbie Bewley 0 A 4 4TEXAS LONG HORN Jake Dean 0 A 5 5DESMONDE Michael Bewley 0 A 6 6MAX ANONYMOUS Michael Bewley 0 A 7 7DR. BELLA William Mcmahon 0 A 8 8LEO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 0
-
RACE 4HUGH CHARLES CLOTHING
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9DR. SEKO William Mcmahon 0 A - 10STAY AT HOME Chris Johannsen 0 A 1 1DR. FRAYA Marcus Mcmahon 0 A 2 2BALLYMAC VICAR Desmond Mcphie 0 A 3 3AGRONOMOUS Justin Bowman 0 A 4 4DR. CHEYANNE Marcus Mcmahon 0 A 5 5FEARLESS MAX Harley Whelan 0 A 6 6ELMO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0 A 7 7WHY NOT BRYCE Gregory Carter 0 A 8 8SHAKA BIG TONKS Michael Bewley 0
-
RACE 5SHAUN BATES PLUMBING GDR (0-4 WINS)
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$3,900 - $1,100 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 1HECTOR INTENTION Diane O'neill 0 A 2 2MAI SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 0 A 3 3JIMMY INTENTION Todd O'neill 0 A 4 4CATCH A PEARL Gavin Clifton 0 A 5 5TUDOR FOLK Carly Absalom 0 A 6 6BIG CITY NIGHTS Anne Carr 0 A 7 7YIELD Steven Spoljaric 0 A 8 8TESSA SAND Billy Stockdale 0
-
RACE 6COLMAC HOMES HT1
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A 1 1BOWIE William Mcmahon 0 A 2 2GOTHAM DIVA Melanie Lithgow 0 A 3 3HIGH PROFILER Justin Booker 0 A 4 4SPECTER LITT Corey Fulford 0 A 5 5NO TAX Jason Stemmer 0 A 6 6LADIES GET GRACE John Paraskevas 0 A 7 7FERNANDO DUSTY Lorenzo Carbone 0 A 8 8BAHROSE Debbie Bewley 0
-
RACE 7BIG COUNTRY CARPENTARY HT2
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A 1 1DUNDEE COTTON Geoffrey Scott-smith 0 A 2 2ASTON DIRECTOR Adrian Smit 0 A 3 3DR. BUZZ Emily Mcmahon 0 A 4 4ASTON KNOX Glen Burns 0 A 5 5SPLITS TO BURN Aaron Farley 0 A 6 6SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr 0 A 7 7WILD BOB Donald Rhodes 0 A 8 8GEO William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 8MAFFRA POLY & PUMPS HT3
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 8YAZA William Mcmahon 0 A 1 1GOLDEN SKYROCKET Gavin Clifton 0 A 2 2BROCKY SANDS Leslie Hughes 0 A 3 3MAJESTIC JAY Malcolm Carr 0 A 4 4LIMIT SWITCH Michelle Nolan 0 A 5 5COALVILLE FLYER Steven Van Oirschot 0 A 6 6DEWANA FERNANDO Brendan Dewan 0 A 7 7WINNINDOO WENDY Donald Rhodes 0
-
RACE 9MCKAY FARMS
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A 1 1ASTON SUNSET Chris Johannsen 0 A 2 2SODA PRINCE Lyn Smith 0 A 3 3MY MATE DAMIEN Cheryle Ragen 0 A 4 4LAKEVIEW BONNIE Luke Whelan 0 A 5 5NICHOLAS ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 0 A 6 6AWE SHANKS Ronald Winter 0 A 7 7LARA'S LOVE Dawn Johnston 0 A 8 8PAZIENZA Gavin Clifton 0
-
RACE 10WHITTAKER FARMS
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9CUNNAMULLA Michelle Wilkins 0 A - 10DUNDEE REBEL Geoffrey Scott-smith 0 A 1 1SWEET LOLA Corey Fulford 0 A 2 2DR. RICARDO William Mcmahon 0 A 3 3BLOW THE WHISTLE Chris Johannsen 0 A 4 4MADALIA PATCH Peter Mckenzie 0 A 5 5FERNANDO MARK Lorenzo Carbone 0 A 6 6RAWHIDE HAND Donna Dean 0 A 7 7LAKEVIEW RAYMOND Monique Whelan 0 A 8 8JUNGCELYON Adrian Nuttall 0
-
RACE 11HAPPY BIRTHDAY LILLY DABID (1-4 W) HT1
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 7NANGAR PEPPA Kate Gorman 0 A - 9DR. CALLIE Emily Mcmahon 0 A 1 1KEIRA SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 0 A 2 2CHARLOTTE'S HAND Jake Dean 0 A 3 3DR. AUDREY Emily Mcmahon 0 A 4 4QUEEN OF STRIPES Sean Lithgow 0 A 5 5SUMERIAN Damian Meade 0 A 6 6DUNDEE VELVET Geoffrey Scott-smith 0 A 7 10DR. ESTHER Marcus Mcmahon 0 A 8 8AUTUMN DOLL Cameron Taylor 0
-
RACE 12TRFM (1-4 WINS) DAMSELS DASH HT2
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP A - 9DR. CALLIE Emily Mcmahon 0 A - 10AUDACIOUS PEARL Kevin Wainwright 0 A 1 1BLUE CHAI LATTE Carol Jackson 0 A 2 2SCOOTER BOOTS Cheryl Morris 0 A 3 3NEROLI Lyn Smith 0 A 4 4SARA'S HAND Donna Dean 0 A 5 5DR. JULIENNE Marcus Mcmahon 0 A 6 6MAYFAIR'S DREAM Michelle Wilkins 0 A 7 7RUBY RUNNER Jennifer Holden 0 A 8 8RIDE KNOW MORE Lindsay Fulford 0