-
RACE 1HEC WHYKES AUTOMOTIVEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5LAKEVIEW ROSIE Luke Whelan 25.716 1.9 2 2 2CUNNAMULLA Peter Goodwin 25.778 11.1 3 1 1CELTIC BOUY Steven Van Oirschot 25.85 10.9 4 7 7HOMER FOUR ZERO Ben Joske 25.932 5.1 5 8 8LOCK IT DOWN Leslie Hughes 26.096 4.4 6 4 4HARLEQUIN EAGLE Maria Musselwhite 26.16 21.1
-
RACE 2MARATHON ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7LAKEVIEW DOUGIE Luke Whelan 25.183 1.5 2 2 2OH DONNA Georga Gray 25.766 14.5 3 8 8LANA INTENTION Peter Goodwin 25.832 14.1 4 1 1DR. VIOLET Kimberley Mcmahon 25.9 17 5 4 4DR. AUSTIN Judith Mcmahon 25.956 4.6 6 5 5ROGER ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 26.065 8.8
-
RACE 3MONACELLARSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ROCKET MAN ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 25.543 17 2 5 5AWESOME SWAN William Mcmahon 25.565 3.3 3 1 1XAVIER Marcus Mcmahon 25.578 4.9 4 7 7WE DANCE Justin Bowman 25.603 14 5 6 6GAI WATER STAR Gary Joske 25.62 10.4 6 3 3DR. AUDREY Emily Mcmahon 25.823 6.4 7 2 2DR. BUZZ Emily Mcmahon 25.853 3.7 8 4 4DR. YANNIS Marcus Mcmahon 25.986 43.8
-
RACE 4ROTTI SECURITY (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2VICTORY INDI Adrian Smit 25.046 37.2 2 5 5KEIRA SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 25.115 17.4 3 6 6BLACK LIGHT BURN Kate Gorman 25.28 18.2 4 1 1SHALLOW WITTS Des Douch 25.436 1.4 5 7 7HYLAND MATATA Brandon Dance 25.489 18.7 6 3 3MAX NIPPER Danny Macdonald 25.514 29.4 7 8 8SYSTEM ISSUES Georga Gray 25.562 26.7 8 4 4FLOWERPOT FOX Ben Joske 25.655 4.2
-
RACE 5TOONGABBIE LODGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6STUPIFY David Kerr 25.337 3.8 2 7 7QUEEN KATHLEEN Dawn Johnston 25.357 2.3 3 2 2DR. FRAYA Marcus Mcmahon 25.469 5.7 4 4 4SWEET LIFE Justin Booker 25.551 10 5 1 1MONSTER PEARL Steven Spoljaric 25.672 9.2 6 3 3BOWIE William Mcmahon 25.787 10.1 S - 8DR. ROGAN William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 6GREAT 8 REGIONAL SERIESWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$7,000 - $2,000 - $1,000 - $500 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8LOTS OF CHATTER Graeme Jose 24.754 3.9 2 3 3GOT THE TORQUE Robert Bean 24.918 14.2 3 7 7MY SEANNA Cheryle Ragen 24.958 3.5 4 2 2MAGICAL MAVIS Des Douch 25.037 3.4 5 5 5DR. MADISON William Mcmahon 25.339 24.8 6 1 1ELMO ROSE Jeffrey Chignell 25.366 35.9 7 6 6DR. SLATS William Mcmahon 25.448 6.3 T 4 4DREAM WIZARD Sean Lithgow 19.3 R - 9LAKEVIEW WALTER Monique Whelan 0 R - 10BERNADETTE William Mcmahon 0
-
RACE 7THE HORIZON 10TH JULYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$2,250 - $650 - $325 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZIPPING BRONTE Robert Camilleri 29.739 2.2 2 2 2JIMMY REIKO Robert Camilleri 29.868 4.1 3 4 4COSMIC ROY Dawn Johnston 29.957 28.7 4 3 3DR. CHEYANNE Marcus Mcmahon 30.021 9.4 5 6 6HI ENA Shane Richer 30.028 3.3 6 7 7KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston 30.242 60.7 7 1 1ADDIE ATTITUDE Kellie Leviston 30.649 65.3
-
RACE 8GREAT 8 REGIONAL SERIESWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$7,000 - $2,000 - $1,000 - $500 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7DUNWERKIN Gavin Burke 29.699 6.1 2 5 5QUEEN LINA Des Douch 29.712 4.9 3 8 8SIMBA'S GIRL Graeme Jose 29.735 2.7 4 1 1ENABLER Robert Bean 30.222 4 5 6 6SUDOKU COBRA Paul Mathieson 30.344 14.1 6 4 4HEAD ON BONNIE Gavin Kearns 30.38 22.3 7 3 3SHOT FOSSIL Raymond Floyd 30.389 32.9 8 2 2LAKEVIEW LOLA Monique Whelan 30.586 20.7 R - 9ADDIE ATTITUDE Kellie Leviston 0 R - 10KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston 0
-
RACE 9TAB VENUE MODE (1-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5CRUISING THROUGH Dawn Johnston 25.46 2.2 2 6 6ASTON BIER Adrian Smit 25.634 27.5 3 2 2GOOD BOY COLOMBO Lui Forte 25.646 13 4 8 8PAIGE'S DIAMOND Susan Northway 25.84 2.8 5 3 3SWEET KATHLENE Kathleen Fogarty 25.867 6.5 6 4 4EVADED Justin Bowman 25.955 23.1 7 7 7SALLY'S RETURN Justin Bowman 26.197 12.8 S - 1BENNISON BELLE Leslie Hughes 0
-
RACE 10FLYING COLOURS TRAVELWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PIE BIRD Cheryle Ragen 25.009 3 2 3 3GOLD DRILLER Robert Bean 25.042 3 3 7 7YAZA William Mcmahon 25.178 12.5 4 6 6LEO ROSE Sharon-lee Chignell 25.28 42.1 5 4 4AWE SHANKS Ronald Winter 25.314 6.6 6 8 8DR. MACIE Kimberley Mcmahon 25.343 17.6 7 1 1LAVISH DIAMOND David Kerr 25.463 5
-
RACE 11MAFFRA POLY & PUMPSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:440
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GEO William Mcmahon 25.003 1.4 2 1 1LARA'S LOVE Dawn Johnston 25.175 14.6 3 4 4UNIQUE MUNDINE Ian Clarke 25.297 5.4 4 2 2KIPPY BALE Robert Camilleri 25.488 10.2 5 3 3MAXWELL Emily Mcmahon 25.568 13.2 6 7 7COALVILLE FLYER Steven Van Oirschot 25.642 13.3 S - 6DR. JUNO William Mcmahon 0