-
RACE 1Ht 1
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TRICKY ZORRO Brian Jones 22.453 0 2 2 2YABBA DABBA GO Antonio Cutugno 22.964 0 T 1 1COSMIC CREATION Faith Martin 0 S - 6ALICE FOX William Donlon 0 S - 8CAN OF COKE Travis Monaghan 0
-
RACE 2Ht 2
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BOLD CAPER Annette Mcinnes 22.757 0 2 2 2KIAN'S THEORY John Barbara 22.77 0 3 8 8LIL' WHIRL GIRL Ivan Chircop 23.059 0 4 6 6RIVERDALE HAYLEY Ian Green 23.21 0 5 1 1MACBRUCE Stephen Bruce 23.836 0
-
RACE 3Ht 3
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MEDIA TYCOON Joy Wright 22.835 0 2 6 6HEATHO'S BOY Michael Mcguire 22.99 0 3 2 2SLIPAWAY BERT Edward Sladdin 23.346 0 S - 1SHE'S VIVACIOUS Steve Daniliuk 0 S - 4CLARETOWN JAK Kevin Miller 0
-
RACE 4Ht 4
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TOP END TORQUE Garry Rumble 22.552 0 2 6 6LITTLE POOKIE Tess Galea 22.693 0 3 4 4DAWN WAKER Stephen Bruce 22.728 0 4 8 8DARK CORGI Bruce Jacobs 23.164 0 5 2 2NODDY'S KNOCKA Frank Meyer 23.236 0
-
RACE 5Ht 5
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BEN WIGAN Brett Cook 22.756 0 2 2 2HOTLIPS MATILDA Barry Stephens 22.885 0 3 6 6BLAST AWAY Kenneth Robins 23.118 0 4 4 4PINARI PRINCE Darren Chapman 23.216 0 5 1 1SPEEDY RED Jeff Galea 23.328 0
-
RACE 6Ht 6
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8IRISH ASTERIA Ronald Dunne 22.834 0 2 1 1NORTHERN HOLLY Thomas Alister 22.883 0 3 2 2RIVERDALE ARROW Ian Green 23.104 0 4 4 4DEEP ROCK Dale Bunn 23.179 0 5 6 6STAR WALLS Lorraine Cookson 23.468 0
-
RACE 7Ht 7
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ALL FOR NOTHING Brian Menzel 22.296 0 2 1 1DOWNLOAD Larry Franklin 23.115 0 3 4 4FEARFUL AMY Kevin Daisley 23.159 0 4 2 2RASTA RASTA John Maple 23.498 0 S - 8SAMURAI SPIKE Bruce Jacobs 0
-
RACE 8Ht 8
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1IMA LONELY BOY Delaine Vigor 22.909 0 2 6 6MASTER OF TIME Noel Jarvis 22.926 0 3 4 4BAZZAGREY Patricia Smith 22.981 0 4 8 8DESTINEE SAINT Sean Lithgow 22.995 0 5 2 2LYNLAW OLLIE Sheryl Thomas 23.585 0
-
RACE 9Ht 9
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SWANART Dallas Massina 22.626 0 2 4 4GOSPEL LASS Thomas Alister 22.705 0 3 8 8EUMERALLA DESSY Ivan Chircop 22.812 0 4 2 2MERLOT MAGIC Charles Farrugia 22.945 0 S - 6VIVACIOUS CHICK Steve Daniliuk 0
-
RACE 10Ht 10
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4VINTAGE GRANGE Delaine Vigor 23.089 0 2 1 1BELLA BROCCOLI Thomas Alister 23.132 0 3 6 6DARLEY TUESDAY Travis Monaghan 23.283 0 4 2 2TIGER PRIDE Michael Mcguire 23.478 0 5 8 8BARONESS JANE William Donlon 23.984 0
-
RACE 11Ht 11
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4VEETEE DESTROYER Jason Thompson 22.476 0 2 1 1COUNTING STARS Darren Haffenden 22.961 0 3 6 6JACK'S PRINCESS Sam Liuzzi 23.369 0 4 8 8DARLEY LAD Travis Monaghan 23.477 0 5 2 2DR. CHITCHAT Meredith Mcguire 23.619 0
-
RACE 12Ht 12
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SANZ GOLD Wayne Gray 22.518 0 2 2 2GERRY'S COMMANDO Sean Lithgow 22.935 0 3 6 6AWAKEN Noel Massina 22.94 0 4 4 4HIGH STEP Bruno Bonaccurso 23.193 0 5 1 1FIRST SHOT Michael Mcguire 23.846 0
-
RACE 13Ht 13
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SANDY MONELLI Joseph Cutugno 22.897 0 2 4 4DARK DALLIANCE Audrey Daisley 23.358 0 3 1 1DOLLAR SPOT John Maple 23.401 0 4 8 8CAUGHT ON FILM Darren Haffenden 23.665 0 F 2 2MAJOR STEAL Brian Hodgson 0
-
RACE 14Ht 1
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CAPTIVATING Jason Thompson 25.935 0 2 8 8RUBY DUTCHESS Brian Jones 26.109 0 3 4 4REMEMBERING HOGY Kris O'grady 26.453 0 S - 1RHYTHM PINARI Wayne Gent 0 S - 6DIRTY PAWS John Higgins 0
-
RACE 15Ht 2
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1NITROFIED Ronald Dunne 26.288 0 2 8 8KEWIN UP Garry Rumble 26.365 0 3 6 6METAL MILITIA Michael Crowe 26.533 0 4 4 4BELLA LUCIA Rohan Gladman 26.728 0 T 2 2WILD WEST STRESS Michael Robinson 0
-
RACE 16Ht 3
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TANGO AND CASH Benny Briffa 26.078 0 2 6 6CHAINSAW CHARLIE Brett Cook 26.22 0 3 2 2MINI JET MAL John Maple 26.682 0 S - 4GRAVITATION Kenneth Robins 0 S - 8LYNLAW ALEX John Higgins 0
-
RACE 17Ht 4
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1COSMIC ALI Ian Vigor 26.097 0 2 4 4SWAN TO STEELE Noel Massina 26.405 0 3 6 6SAVE GERONIMO Deb Carr 26.419 0 4 2 2RIVERDALE ELLIE Ian Green 26.697 0 5 8 8URBAN ROCK STAR John Maple 26.707 0
-
RACE 18Ht 5
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4OUR SHIRAZ John Higgins 26.055 0 2 1 1SOUL DANCER Benny Briffa 26.328 0 3 8 8LYTTON LASS Sheryl Thomas 26.373 0 4 6 6NOBEL ZAR John Maple 26.884 0 T 2 2SPA EL JAY Paul Mccoll 0
-
RACE 19Ht 6
- Type:Maiden Qualifying Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$0 - $0 - $0
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CLARETOWN BERT Peter Griffen 25.925 0 2 7 7POCKET KINGS Ryan Galea 26.131 0 3 8 8WALK AWAY James Forbes 26.366 0 4 2 2KOKO CABANA John Higgins 26.576 0 5 5 5MY BOY CHARLIE John Maple 26.72 0 S - 1WHY NOT LIAM Wayne Gray 0