-
RACE 1PAINTERS INKWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BIG WOLT David Hirst 26.1 2.4 2 5 5CREAMY SODA Lisa Cockerell 26.16 6.3 3 7 7DYNA BRAINIAC Andrea Dailly 26.198 5.6 4 1 1ROETHLISBERGER Andrea Dailly 26.263 8.4 5 6 6LOVE AFFAIR Andrea Dailly 26.393 7.5 6 3 3ICE COLD BUNDY Janis Rinaldi 26.467 22.1 7 4 4VOLATILE BALE Tina Womann 26.527 14 8 8 8SHAWSHANK John Carr 26.935 17.3 R - 9PRINCE NITRO John Carr 0 R - 10COSMIC STRESS Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 2LOVE SHACKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PSYCHOTIC BOB Marcus Lloyd 22.476 12.6 2 1 1SHADY OASIS Bethany Dapiran 22.692 10.6 3 4 4CLARETOWN TEX Thomas Sharp 22.987 30 4 3 3SMOKEN PETE David Hirst 22.993 2.2 5 6 6BALYANG GRINDER John Maple 23.053 16.9 6 8 8DEADLY PANTHER Ian Cockerell 23.08 4.9 7 5 5SIR STANLEY Robert Britton 23.143 12.1 8 2 2BELLE BURST Karen Pitt 23.268 5.7 R - 9LOUD POCKETS Dean Jeffries 0 R - 10DUGAN Alan Marum 0
-
RACE 3Realestatebookings.comWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ENJOY CRUISING Mark Cauchi 25.899 2.1 2 3 3URZU ALLEN Andrea Dailly 26.152 3 3 4 4RECKO BALE Tina Womann 26.306 11.8 4 6 6SISCO LEGEND Alan Marum 26.339 10.4 5 1 1BILLYO Thomas Sharp 26.548 22.7 6 2 2STORM ALLEN Steven Collins 26.668 9.4 7 7 7BILLY BRAE John Carr 26.721 54.2 8 5 5STRIKE ME MAD Geoffrey Green 26.727 44.5 R - 9POLLY BALE Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10KAYDEN'S MICKEY Dean Jeffries 0
-
RACE 4KARDINIA DENTALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ARISTOTLE BALE Jenny Hunt 25.648 1.4 2 7 9BRONCO BALE Andrea Dailly 25.923 7 3 2 2MIND BENDER Michael Pirani 26.18 40.3 4 6 6APOCAL BALE Steven Collins 26.293 23.8 5 8 8WALLY MATUSZEK Noel Walsh 26.443 22.2 6 3 3CLASSIC NITRO John Carr 26.488 16.6 7 5 5LEEANNDA MATE Barry Reid 26.575 35.3 8 4 4TANGIBLE Wayne Vassallo 26.669 6.7 S - 7GITCHA RICH Alan Marum 0 R - 10GRACIE'S GUESS Dean Jeffries 0
-
RACE 5ZEROLEAKS ANSQUEAKSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ALLEN DEED Andrea Dailly 25.244 7.6 2 1 1DYNA ISHAAN Jenny Hunt 25.758 5.4 3 6 6KEEP CALM Paul Anderton 25.877 4 4 7 7BOGNER BALE Jenny Hunt 25.913 12.2 5 3 3SQUALL BALE Steven Collins 26.04 48.6 6 5 5TIGGERLONG AMIGO Darren Mcdonald 26.125 3 7 4 4HIGH MISSION Mark Cauchi 26.58 34.7 8 2 2BLUE GIANT Peter Akathiotis 26.925 6.6 R - 9DUNGARVAN John Carr 0 R - 10COSMIC JIM James Psaila 0
-
RACE 6BUXTON WINTER CUP HT1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:596
- Stake money:$1,895 - $545 - $270
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SIGN OF SNOW Angela Langton 34.787 15.3 2 3 3OSCURA Paul Anderton 34.853 6.9 3 2 2DUCHESS BALE Mark Delbridge 34.861 2.4 4 5 5WARRIOR KING Brooke Ennis 35.101 2.9 5 6 6CANDLE WISH John Maple 35.159 24.6 6 7 7SPEED SERIES Glenn Campbell 35.63 22.4 7 8 8BAMBINA Bethany Dapiran 35.655 26.3 8 4 4STYLISH BAROQUE Robert Britton 35.75 10 R - 9BOMBER JACK Geoffrey Green 0
-
RACE 7BUXTON WINTER CUP HT2Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:596
- Stake money:$1,895 - $545 - $270
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DYNA PERSEUS Mark Delbridge 34.148 2.7 2 7 7MORNINGSIDE Kelly Bravo 34.469 30.5 3 4 4HAILSTORM BILLY Angela Langton 34.656 2.8 4 6 6WENT WOOSHKA Tina Womann 35.14 43.1 5 1 1OZZY BALE Jenny Hunt 35.214 13.3 6 8 8ROCK DOMINATION Joseph Briffa 35.297 25.6 7 5 5HEIDI GO SEEK Angela Langton 35.531 5.3 8 3 3DESTINI DUCATI Janis Rinaldi 35.753 10.1 R - 9BOMBER JACK Geoffrey Green 0
-
RACE 8THE GEELONG OAKSWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$7,000 - $2,000 - $1,000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1OAKVALE DESTINY Jeffrey Britton 30.117 2.1 2 8 8OAKVALE FLYER Jeffrey Britton 30.259 4.7 3 5 5BLINDER Robert Britton 30.378 19.5 4 4 4ASSERTIVE BELLA David Hirst 30.6 5.7 5 7 7SOUL MAKER Robert Britton 30.692 33.5 6 2 2FRATELLI FRESH Dustin Drew 30.754 6.9 7 3 3CADENCE BALE Jenny Hunt 30.812 12.9 8 6 6DYNA NODOKA Tina Womann 31.014 45.4 R - 9WATCH MY PATH Craig Treherne 0 R - 10ESTER BALE Tina Womann 0
-
RACE 9COMMUN NA FEINNE HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1OVER LIMIT Darren Mcdonald 25.437 1.1 2 6 6TIGER TOY Norma Gost 25.944 40.2 3 5 5BLACK ODIN Michael Pirani 26.225 52 4 2 2MR. GENETIC Craig Davis 26.259 24.4 5 7 7YOKO John Carr 26.339 21.4 6 8 8UNO SPRITE Thomas Fiddian 26.355 19.7 7 4 4SPREADING RUMORS John Maple 26.447 8 8 3 3BARB AND DEN Chloe Dew 26.473 50.1 R - 9BRONCO BALE Andrea Dailly 0 R - 10POLLY BALE Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 10SITA AUSTRALIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1INVENTOR Gary Peach 25.658 2.8 2 8 8DING'S CHANCE Jessica Hopkins 25.787 2.3 3 7 7LIMBURG LAYNE Peter Reivers 25.966 25 4 2 2GARY GROUNDWORK Sam Liuzzi 26.143 21.9 5 4 4OUR FIREMAN James Psaila 26.194 13.2 6 5 5FLAMING BOB Donald Field 26.414 17.7 7 3 9DUNGARVAN John Carr 26.52 39.8 8 6 6KALDEN KAPONE Raymond Drew 26.65 6.5 S - 3DELTA BOLT Kelly Bravo 0 R - 10COSMIC JIM James Psaila 0
-
RACE 11THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DARK WARRIOR Darren Mcdonald 22.792 2 2 3 3REVEREND MATCHY Tina Womann 22.826 43.8 3 1 1CEE RONALDO Glenn Campbell 22.857 6.1 4 7 7CLOSING TIME Wayne Vassallo 22.94 8 5 4 4GRANOLA BALE Jenny Hunt 22.97 6 6 5 5HERODIUM Noel Walsh 22.979 36.2 7 2 2MAGNUM OASIS Bethany Dapiran 23.115 6.2 8 6 6NAOMI ROSE Cameron Morris-flynn 23.521 71.2 R - 9LOUD POCKETS Dean Jeffries 0 R - 10NANCY'S GUESS Alan Marum 0
-
RACE 12MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MR. FOX Robert Britton 22.594 8.2 2 3 3CHIEF Robert Britton 22.608 4.8 3 6 6BEJAY THE DEJAY Brooke Ennis 22.871 2.1 4 1 1DESTINY BALE Steven Collins 22.929 5.5 5 8 8ELITE CIRCLE Keith Lloyd 22.955 15.5 6 5 5THUNDER RAIL Richard Rendina 23.067 15.9 7 4 4SLAMBAM Ian Cockerell 23.173 26.4 8 7 10NANCY'S GUESS Alan Marum 23.364 44.4 S - 7CHINA PLATE Robert Conway 0 R - 9DUGAN Alan Marum 0