-
RACE 1BENDIGO BANKWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ZOE Darren Brown 22.391 5 2 1 1COSMIC LILY Darren Brown 22.651 3.1 3 3 3SAINT GRACIE Anthony Cook 22.956 17.4 4 7 7VAPOUR CAPER Robert Harrowfield 23.009 7.2 5 2 2PLANET GIRL Darren Brown 23.058 3.2 6 6 6SANZ GOLD Wayne Gray 23.062 57.7 7 4 4DYNAMIC DASH John Burow 23.224 29.7 8 5 5JACK WILLOW Stuart Mills 23.388 10 R - 9STILL BLUFFING Stuart Mills 0 R - 10SIR FIRE Neville Tait 0
-
RACE 2CASSIGN DESIGNWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$990 - $285 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4OLD JOCK Nicole Stanley 25.619 6.1 2 7 7AROLOK MOLLY Paul Riches 25.726 13.3 3 8 8COSMIC CYCLONE Darren Brown 26.062 1.8 4 6 6LIBSTAR Raymond Mahony 26.08 25.7 5 5 5ALLEN DRAGON Jenny Hunt 26.117 6.3 6 2 2EL HURACAN Anita Gibbons 26.152 13.8 7 1 1DR. DEBBIE Paul Herry 26.466 24.6 8 3 10CEE PORT Elizabeth Boers 26.497 11.7 S - 3HIGHFIELD BONNY Neville Tait 0 R - 9MADDI'S WISHES Callan Ward 0
-
RACE 3JADE WEIS MEMORIAL FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$3,000 - $600 - $300
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MISS SHIRLEEN Nicole Stanley 25.683 3.8 2 4 4KINLOCH CREEK Peter Crawley 25.738 14 3 1 1MISS TRON Simone Fisher 25.907 3.6 4 3 3BOO SHEY Patricia Bouchier 25.934 3.9 5 2 2BELA SAFIRA Jon Warton 25.962 15.7 6 6 6WAYFARER Daryl Brennan 26.132 7.2 7 5 5BANANA BLANKET Lorraine Harrowfield 26.199 37 8 8 8DANCING MADI Gary Hunt 26.345 11.9 R - 9AROLOK MOLLY Paul Riches 0 R - 10DR. DEBBIE Paul Herry 0
-
RACE 4GRV VIC BRED HT1Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BALLY ABBIE Lisa Delbridge 25.633 3.9 2 6 6BLACK SALT Karl Karamatic 25.811 5.9 3 5 5SOLAR STORM Mark Delbridge 25.935 9.9 4 8 8TYE ME UP Terry Mcdonald 25.98 2.5 5 2 2CRACKERJACK LAD Anita Gibbons 26.041 12.3 6 4 4LUSHA BOOSHA Michael Vaughan 26.176 13.6 7 3 3LEKTRA ROSE Jason Sharp 26.348 26.3 8 7 7GOLDEN GIRL ANNA Norman Wynd 26.719 14.1 S - 9WHY NOT MARIE Wayne Gray 0 R - 10HIGHFIELD ZIBIA Neville Tait 0
-
RACE 5KERMONDS HAMBURGERS GDRWatch Video
- Type:Novice Grade 5
- Distance:650
- Stake money:$2,925 - $830 - $420
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MAJOR CRUSH Brian Hodgson 37.521 36.2 2 1 1BUCKLE UP AXEL Stuart Mills 37.942 6.1 3 8 8SARSHA Sam Bonaccurso 38.044 9.1 4 3 3LE CREW Tracie Price 38.325 25.9 5 4 4INTREPID VOYAGER Desmond Dooley 38.648 3.1 6 6 6HONEYDUKES Barry O'keefe 38.881 23 7 5 5DYNA TREASON Jenny Hunt 38.889 5.1 F 7 7STARLIGHT RUBY Robert Tartaglia 3.6 R - 9MYSTIC GRILLE Cameron Bahen 0 R - 10OPULENT ROSE Ross Brook 0
-
RACE 6GRV VIC BRED HT2Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HELLO SUNSHINE Cynthia O'brien 25.631 4.5 2 6 6HOT THOMELI Gerard Taylor 25.642 2.8 3 2 2GROOVE GIRL Lisa Delbridge 25.918 8.4 4 5 5SPYWARE Anita Gibbons 25.923 24.8 5 7 7YOUNG HAWKE Cameron Bahen 25.95 8.3 6 3 3MAD BOY MAX Scott Blacksell 26.063 26 7 1 1DEFINITION Robert Tartaglia 26.122 7 8 4 4RILEY'S PLANET Darren Brown 26.129 7 S - 9WHY NOT MARIE Wayne Gray 0 R - 10HIGHFIELD ZIBIA Neville Tait 0
-
RACE 7GRV VIC BRED HT3Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WE ARE GEELONG Melissa Karamatic 25.413 2.5 2 8 8SMILEY SAM Lisa Delbridge 25.449 3.2 3 3 3HEZA APPLE Val Awramenko 25.65 4.4 4 4 4KIBOSH John Kruisselbrink 25.734 9.1 5 2 2FIVE AM RISER Stephen Bruce 25.787 18.5 6 5 5BADOOTA GIRL Peter Rowan 25.854 56.2 7 7 7DESIRE SMURFETTE Karl Karamatic 25.905 32.9 8 6 10HIGHFIELD ZIBIA Neville Tait 26.554 40.3 S - 6STARVIN' SEAGULL Michael Gibbons 0 S - 9WHY NOT MARIE Wayne Gray 0
-
RACE 8GRV VIC BRED HT4Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Heat
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MITCH SPARRABUSH Laura Mitchell 25.386 4.3 2 2 2MY TURANZA Darren Fisher 25.602 9.7 3 8 8USAIN BUZZA Jessica Sharp 25.852 4.1 4 6 6BALLY SLEEK Mark Delbridge 25.917 4.5 5 7 7KARAGIOZIS Brian Weis 26.01 10.8 6 3 3SHE CAN WHIRL Vicki Mcdonald 26.051 6 7 4 4BERNIE MURRAY Peter Keane 26.238 11.8 8 5 5BRINDLE HAWK Terry Mcdonald 26.294 26.8 S - 9WHY NOT MARIE Wayne Gray 0 R - 10HIGHFIELD ZIBIA Neville Tait 0
-
RACE 9MACEY'S BISTROWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5FLUKE OF FANTASY Peter Crawley 25.476 9.1 2 6 6BRENT BALE Mark Delbridge 25.928 5.7 3 8 8BLACK MACOY Michael Gibbons 26.128 27.7 4 7 7UNCLE MUMBLES Raymond Fisher 26.201 18.7 5 3 3CAPULLO BALE Jenny Hunt 26.249 1.8 6 1 1BAYMAN BALE Jenny Hunt 26.382 7 7 4 4MINI MARVEL Cameron Bahen 26.411 72.1 8 2 2WILLY BALE Mark Delbridge 26.599 9.2 R - 9BUCKLE UP NIKKI Stuart Mills 0
-
RACE 10NORFOLK BUTCHERSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5MARY'S GUESS Alan Marum 22.291 10.5 2 3 3NAMRON STAR Jason Sharp 22.325 22.3 3 2 2SIENNA'S DREAM Kelly Bravo 22.333 2.5 4 6 6SOUTHWOOD PLUTO Peter Crawley 22.386 11 5 1 1THRASHING OSTI Michael Niele 22.448 2.6 6 7 7KIFINTI Jason Sharp 22.5 8.9 7 4 4DEE BEE GOLD Darren Geyer 22.741 41.4 8 8 8CRAZY BANDIT Raymond Fisher 22.837 25 R - 9IN A DAZE Stuart Mills 0 R - 10PROWLING LAD Robert Tartaglia 0
-
RACE 11WARRNAMBOOL GOTBAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DYNA ARCLIGHT Mark Delbridge 22.347 4.9 2 3 3CLASSIC CAPER Lorraine Harrowfield 22.784 8.7 3 7 7THOMELI BEC Gerard Taylor 23.164 4.3 4 1 1MISCHIEF MAKER Anita Gibbons 23.261 22 5 8 8FLAME FLIGHT Benjamin Boers 23.267 30.6 6 5 5TWOBEEYOU Neville Tait 23.477 3.1 7 2 2HAGGIS LAD Michael Gibbons 23.497 6.1 8 4 4VIOLET DESIRE Neville Tait 23.712 15.5 R - 9IN A DAZE Stuart Mills 0 R - 10PRINCE SHAK Dean Jeffries 0
-
RACE 12COAST FM & 3YBWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ENCEE EYE GIBBS Glenn Bahen 22.193 2.2 2 8 8LEKTRA LUTHER Peter Simone 22.369 11.4 3 6 6GO ON THEN Lisa Delbridge 22.614 5.8 4 5 5GET YA SOME Stuart Mills 22.882 18.5 5 2 2WARUNDA MAGIC Adam Richardson 22.935 20.1 6 7 7KNOCKA LESS Kevin Finn 23.017 4.7 7 4 4LEKTRA GEORGIE Jessica Sharp 23.069 7.8 8 3 3IRENENA BOY Michael Gibbons 23.413 29.3 R - 9PROWLING LAD Robert Tartaglia 0 R - 10PRINCE SHAK Dean Jeffries 0