-
RACE 1LION QUALITY PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8GOOD LUCK PUNK Jamee Van Gelderen 23.455 4.6 2 3 3BILLY BUBBA Judith Naughton 23.536 8.2 3 1 1PUZZLE AND ME David Dawson 23.562 14.5 4 5 5PULLY GEORGE Steven Thomas 23.596 21.6 5 4 4TWO STROKE Andrew Gieschen 23.621 27.2 6 7 7MAGIC HOOK John Peterson 23.645 6.7 7 2 2JOMAR JIMBER Lyn Smith 23.972 1.9 8 6 6LINDA BELLA Victoria Sultana 24.126 39 R - 9ATLANTIC STORM Daryl Evans 0 R - 10KATHY'S QUEEN Judith Naughton 0
-
RACE 2PAKENHAMARKET FRUIT & VEGWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6DELTA QUEEN Russell Mcrae 26.374 2.2 2 3 3PEEBO Ian Murray 26.546 3.8 3 5 5WHITE STINGER Kenneth Richardson 26.902 6.8 4 7 7ROCKABILLY KING Edward Dowsey 27.375 10 5 2 2MY PATH PRINCESS Anthony Karabitsakos 27.399 28 6 8 8BLACK BRODY William Mcmahon 27.481 11.9 7 4 4BLONDE LILLY William Read 27.635 18.6 8 1 1DEADMAN JUNCTION Luke Harris 27.922 19.2 R - 9OUR PETITE Eddy Hamilton 0 R - 10BIG MANNIE Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 3AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MANIC Meagan Height 23.19 3.1 2 4 4ARGYLE DIAMOND Norman Rilen 23.278 4.9 3 1 1LITTLE FERRET Nicole Gieschen 23.388 3.3 4 6 6QUICK RELEASE Daryl Evans 23.739 12.7 5 5 5CLOUDY SKY Terrence Churchill 23.803 8.7 6 3 3CEE ME WIN Margaret Campbell 23.832 16.7 7 8 8GEE WHIZ GRAN Joseph Sultana 24.001 19.3 8 2 2LILY DIOR Barry Scott 24.024 23.9 R - 9MY LIBBY DOZER Jason Reddoch 0 R - 10RED FLYNN Edward Mccormack 0
-
RACE 4LONGWARRY HOTELWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3PEEBO'S WILL Ian Murray 26.634 2.5 2 1 1GALLOPING KEN Robert Conway 26.669 11.8 3 7 7DR. HAMISH Judith Mcmahon 26.804 5.4 4 8 8MAKE THAT CALL Guy Bartlett 26.983 3.5 5 2 2HANIFY'S SAMMY Jennifer Gill 27.012 11 6 4 4LIZZY STARLIGHT Kenneth Mccann 27.138 29.8 7 5 5LORD GEORGE John Brown 27.248 37.4 8 6 6ZOU ZOU NEE Stavros Kipirtidis 27.508 13.8 R - 9JIMMY MAGNET Deborah Churchill 0 R - 10HANIFY'S SALLY Jennifer Gill 0
-
RACE 5TOORADIN TRIAL TRACKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6HIGH AIM Frank Ryan 26.568 3.1 2 1 1DR. TAYLOR Jennifer Gill 26.693 13.7 3 8 8FLASH IN TIME Christine Haigh 26.804 30.9 4 5 5JEMIMA CHARM Ian Newcombe 27.171 5.3 5 3 3SUNSET MAGIC Stan Kruckel 27.181 13.5 6 7 10FROFFIES Leon Lacy 27.562 26.7 7 2 2MINNIE WHIRL Eddy Hamilton 27.587 24.5 F 4 4DYNA PRANKSTER Robert Camilleri 2.4 S - 7LE LUCA Jason Formosa 0 R - 9CLOVER LEAF Robert Ferris 0
-
RACE 6MEL'S KITCHENWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SONNY'S MAGIC Stephen Reed 26.584 8.4 2 2 2LE DOYEN William Read 26.617 1.9 3 5 5FLYWHEEL SPECIAL Constance Mcmillan 26.764 16 4 6 6DR. LES Judith Mcmahon 26.846 6.5 5 1 1SUNDAE SMASHER Margaret Campbell 26.861 9 6 8 8GO GRUMPY Peter Mckenzie 26.93 7.9 7 4 4SILVI NORRIS Jennifer Gill 27.072 22.7 8 7 7BIG BAD ROUGH Charles Mizzi 27.232 32.9 R - 9DR. BUNSEN Gavin Clifton 0 R - 10GO WILD PHIL Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 7WWR SAWDUSTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ORANGE JACK Kevin Ward 23.265 10.9 2 8 8RAVISHING RUTH Jane Stephens 23.268 7.8 3 4 4DR. SUNOVA Judith Mcmahon 23.317 9.5 4 6 6MY MISTY GALO William Read 23.364 5 5 2 2DR. SANSCHA William Mcmahon 23.496 4.8 6 1 1DARSMASTER Danny Cortese 23.533 23.7 7 3 3SCULL O'REILLY Gregory Neocleous 23.586 3.3 8 5 5BUBBLE WHICH Shane Jack 23.802 9.6 R - 9NORTHERN EMMA Florence Alister 0 R - 10BROOKLYN CRUISER Victoria Sultana 0
-
RACE 8ACTION PACKED IMAGESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3JANE ELIZA Russell Mcrae 26.279 1.9 2 7 7HEEZA BOMB JET Peter Krasnaborodkin 26.462 19.2 3 2 2HE'S SENSITIVE Phillis Brown 26.63 17.4 4 1 1OLLIEMAX Norman Rilen 26.642 9.1 5 4 4BUCKLE UP BRETT Terry Burns 26.715 13.3 6 8 8DEANO GIRL John D Carr 26.829 4.6 7 6 10BRICKIE'S CHICK Glynn Wood 26.895 41.7 8 5 5OUTER TIME Christine Haigh 26.956 8.5 S - 6HI LADDIE Maxwell Jones 0 R - 9LUSCIOUS LILY Ross Stephens 0
-
RACE 9BIG DOG PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5WASABI PRINCESS Rachael Busuttil 23.12 3.2 2 7 10GINLEE'S JEWEL Florence Alister 23.585 9.7 3 8 8RAGTIME LUCY David Rose 23.642 10.2 4 1 1MR. CRUMPET Carl Haas 23.662 2.7 5 2 2BELJAY FANTASY Jason Leonard-scott 23.745 6.7 6 4 4DERKEE ROCKS Ronald Cameron 23.748 16.8 7 6 6DOVETON BOBO Richard Boehm 23.9 15.2 8 3 3HIGH DRAMA Owen Fraser 23.953 40.9 S - 7KYLIE'S BLINGA Lina Repici 0 R - 9HELLA BAYLEY Jodie Wellins 0
-
RACE 10NITRO BURST @ STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7CAPTAIN COTCHIE Kenneth Sweeney 23.466 5.3 2 1 1KEEGAN'S ON FIRE Graeme Jolly 23.48 9 3 5 5BATTLE FLAME Jason Leonard-scott 23.548 2.5 4 3 3RUNAWAY ELLIE Cheryl Paez 23.719 8.8 5 8 8BLUE JAGER LIGHT Melanie Lithgow 23.767 8.7 6 4 4GIFTED MAN Brendan Moles 24.013 8.9 7 2 2TABBY'S TIGER Tabitha Cunningham 24.392 20 F 6 6TAURASI Terrence Churchill 10 S - 9BLONDY DRAMA Owen Fraser 0 R - 10STUNNING SHOW Peter Martinovic 0
-
RACE 11FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SENOR CONAN Ann Lawson 23.107 3.5 2 8 8CITIZEN JANE Kenneth Sweeney 23.185 3.2 3 4 4BRAVE CRAWF Jason Reddoch 23.197 7.2 4 1 1LIL MAYBE Gregory Paez 23.329 21.4 5 2 2RIPPLEBROOK AL Donald Hill 23.334 7.5 6 5 5YAZZ Luke Harris 23.435 19.1 7 3 3JACK'S PRINCE Kevin Quinn 23.477 8.5 8 7 10ACE HENDRIX Peter Martinovic 23.673 11 S - 7INAZZMA Shane Jack 0 R - 9CROKY BOY Kevin Ward 0
-
RACE 12www.hotdogs.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7HE'S SCHMICK Bruce Anquetil 23.177 7.1 2 8 8MY BABY PORSCHA Christine Cortese 23.192 2.2 3 1 1WOOD SHED Michele Sposito 23.198 14.2 4 2 2INTUITIVE MISS Margaret Grindley 23.28 6.8 5 3 3AMSONA BELLA Cheryl Paez 23.382 20.8 6 6 6CHOTCHO Sean Lithgow 23.747 10.6 7 5 10VAN GHOSTING Lyn Smith 23.763 9.2 8 4 4PARAMOUNT ARROW Stan Kruckel 23.809 8 S - 5SKILLY Steve Nagy 0 R - 9SWEET SUN Paul Galea 0