-
RACE 1STRIDES FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WATER BAG Stanley Berriman 22.393 10.1 2 2 2OUR LUCKY DAY Elizabeth Steel 22.917 5 3 8 8BELENA LAD Terence Breen 22.95 4.5 4 5 5RED BOMBER Geoffrey Green 22.974 13.9 5 4 4MISS NATALIE Raymond Fisher 22.989 3.2 6 1 1MINER RUSH Geoff Bumpstead 23.015 7.9 7 3 3MOLLY'S SILVER Lisa Delbridge 23.125 10.5 8 7 7WHY NOT OSCAR Wayne Gray 23.223 22 R - 9SANTA Stanley Berriman 0 R - 10MY BOY SNOZ Francesco Carbone 0
-
RACE 2CATERING ALLSORTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5HUNTER ROCKS Garry White 25.298 3.8 2 2 2CALL ME HANK Gary Hansen 25.689 6.8 3 8 8CLARETOWN MAISY Peter Griffen 25.908 3.6 4 1 1AROLOK JIMMY Joyce Riches 26.383 9 5 6 6BLACK CARBIDE Keith Lloyd 26.702 27.8 6 4 10POLLY BALE Andrea Dailly 26.775 5.1 F 3 3PUNK PIRATE Michelle Mallia 10.3 F 7 7HORSHAM MYTH Sam Bonaccurso 19 S - 4KURANDA LASS Joe Borg 0 R - 9BLUEY BENZ Gary Hansen 0
-
RACE 3MIDLAND IRRIGATIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DYNA OLSEN Mark Delbridge 25.783 12 2 6 6PYRENEES GRAND Ian Robinson 25.972 17.7 3 4 4VIRAL BALE Steven Collins 25.982 5 4 3 3DYNA FATBOB Mark Delbridge 26.045 2.9 5 8 8RIVERSIDE BILLIE Rohan Gladman 26.11 18.3 6 7 7FOURTH CHOICE Norman Wynd 26.175 5.8 7 1 1HOUSE OF STARK Stephen Bull 26.354 11.7 8 2 2JESSIE SMALL Andrea Dailly 26.581 5.4 R - 9CROCKETT'S BOY Elizabeth Steel 0 R - 10BRONCO BALE Andrea Dailly 0
-
RACE 4MEGA MERCH RURAL & PETWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ALLEN GIZMO Andrea Dailly 25.607 13.8 2 5 10FIREBALL FURY Mathew Wright 25.633 34.8 3 4 4PAPA HOOK Robert Neocleous 25.64 9.3 4 6 6UNIVERSAL SIZE Brooke Ennis 25.66 2.5 5 2 2MAXIMUM LIL Andrea Dailly 25.906 3.9 6 7 7RELIUS BALE Steven Collins 26.031 17.6 7 1 1FLYING TWIST Andrea Dailly 26.202 14.8 8 3 3BENEDICT GEOFF Darren Brown 26.343 5.3 S - 5WHERE'S LEWIS Robert Neocleous 0 R - 9DYNA ZERG Steven Collins 0
-
RACE 5R & J BATTERIES FINALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4COCONUT GROVE Brooke Ennis 25.198 10.5 2 8 8BILLS BACK Clifford Smith 25.489 2.6 3 6 6FEARSOME WARRIOR Cecil Kiernan 25.683 15.3 4 5 5SWAGZILLA Darren Mcdonald 25.712 3.9 5 7 7KING SURFA Darren Mcdonald 25.736 5.5 6 2 2MICKY MAMBO Paul Abela 25.741 14.3 7 3 3DYNA PING Mark Delbridge 25.807 11.4 8 1 1ALLEN CYDAN Mark Delbridge 25.827 31.1 R - 9BAUMGARTNER Sam Bonaccurso 0 R - 10FOURTH CHOICE Norman Wynd 0
-
RACE 6BALLARAT GAS & PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ELITE FAZE Elizabeth Lloyd 25.573 8.2 2 8 8EMPIRE ALLEN Andrea Dailly 25.58 2.2 3 1 1DYNA BETH Andrea Dailly 25.85 4.5 4 2 2GALAHAD Tina Womann 25.998 6.3 5 4 4HURRICANE ASH Glenn Campbell 26.012 23.2 6 7 7DYNAMO'S GIFT Ronald Darby 26.059 13.8 7 6 6NATIONAL TIME Darren Brown 26.157 10.8 8 3 3WOOD CUTTER STAN Stanley Berriman 26.452 35.7
-
RACE 7BMD CONSTRUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BEKIM HATRICK Carl Schlensog 31.226 1.5 2 8 8DYNAMO'S MISS Lynette Darby 31.246 11.7 3 2 2CLARETOWN BART Peter Griffen 31.341 8.8 4 3 3RAPID ROY Lyle Bridges 31.422 9.3 5 7 7HE'S NO JET Paul Carmichael 31.601 14.1 6 6 6DIRK AND ROSIE Audrey Daisley 31.805 35.4 7 4 4PIFFIN' YONNIES Elaine Vigor 31.875 31.8 8 5 5OLIVE'S GIFT Thomas Fiddian 32.3 14.6 R - 9FLOSSY THELLY Stanley Berriman 0 R - 10HORNSEY'S MATE Anthony Sacco 0
-
RACE 8COSMIC CHIEF @ STUD (BITCHES) FINALWatch Video
- Type:S/E Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$5,500 - $1,570 - $790
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3EL GRAND SEAL Jeffrey Britton 25.236 2.5 2 7 7MAGIC DIVA Darren Brown 25.612 2.1 3 2 2TIGRESS EIGHT Ian Robinson 25.795 50.3 4 8 8ALTOLITE John Coburn 25.829 10.7 5 4 4HETTIE ALLEN Steven Collins 25.87 32.9 6 6 6DYNA SUZIE Steven Collins 26.194 22.2 7 5 5FLIPPIN' GOOD Sam Bonaccurso 26.281 33.1 8 1 1JAUNTY BALE Steven Collins 26.501 10.9 R - 9HOOFLA Elaine Vigor 0 R - 10WISE PEEJAY Justin Wright 0
-
RACE 9VELOCETTE @ STUD (BITCHES)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SWEET DIVA Marcus Lloyd 25.704 3 2 7 7TAMMY BAXTER Tina Womann 25.765 2.2 3 6 6AROLOK JANE Paul Riches 25.983 43.9 4 3 3NANCY DEVOY William Mcneil 26.164 16.9 5 4 4MUMMA HOOK Robert Neocleous 26.167 7.1 6 8 8ILLEGAL POWER Karen Wright 26.226 17.8 7 5 5CROWDZA CHANTING Kay King 26.406 10.7 8 2 2PLATINUM SHEN Bernard Rogers 26.409 26.3 R - 9HOOFLA Elaine Vigor 0 R - 10STRIKE ME MAD Geoffrey Green 0
-
RACE 10LYNETTE'S FLORISTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 9URZU ALLEN Andrea Dailly 25.556 5.9 2 1 1OUR ARANDT Max Zammit 25.713 9 3 2 2DYNA CHASER Steven Collins 25.746 6.2 4 7 10SERCO BALE Tina Womann 25.92 15.5 5 8 8BAUMGARTNER Sam Bonaccurso 25.96 3.3 6 6 6STARZAR DIAMONDS Kay King 25.993 11 7 3 3DYNAMIC LUKE Clive Mclennan 26.166 4 8 4 4HOSS Ian Robinson 26.248 29.6 S - 5FANG LARKY Donald Jarvis 0 S - 7PREMIER HAWK George Borg 0
-
RACE 11102.3 3BA FMWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2RADINKA BALE Steven Collins 22.112 5.1 2 7 7FLYING BOLT Andrew Mooney 22.174 3.6 3 8 8TWENTYFOUR CARAT Heather Collins 22.19 8.6 4 1 1UNBOUND Kevin Chivell 22.352 5.8 5 6 6COSMIC STATION Darren Brown 22.395 4.1 6 3 3COOPNARCHA Zoran Aleksov 22.438 17.6 7 5 5NOT DISGUISED Daniel Davis 22.743 32.6 F 4 4SABAH MAGIC Glenn Campbell 11 R - 9MOUQUET FARM Clive Mclennan 0 R - 10QUEEN KABOOM Wendy Hansen 0
-
RACE 12NEVERFAIL SPRINGWATERWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2HARD URNED BURST Darren Pattinson 21.934 3.6 2 1 1JARACO Jeffrey Britton 22.377 1.8 3 5 5ELLY'S DREAM Daryl Brennan 22.561 11.9 4 8 8SENORITA DAPHNE Tina Womann 22.712 19.6 5 4 4CARAMEL MIX Wendy Hansen 22.736 9.9 6 3 3NOTSO FUNNY Heather Collins 22.782 33.9 7 7 7LIVE WIRE Keith Lloyd 22.796 21.1 8 6 6WEEKEND GANGSTER Steven Knight 22.875 30.3 R - 9TWOBEEYOU Neville Tait 0 R - 10RUSTY PEG Elizabeth Steel 0