-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TINKER YAP Craig Burns 26.38 5.5 2 6 6MAKAYLA'S DIVA Ronald Fisher 26.458 7.5 3 7 7BROWNING BALE Luke Harris 26.721 4.5 4 3 3LUCY MAC Darlene Mcintyre 26.781 22.1 5 8 8URBANA BALE Samantha Grenfell 26.816 13 6 5 5BEASTLY BOY Jason Sharp 26.866 2.3 7 4 4RIVERDALE POPPY Matthew Abela 26.998 16.4 8 2 2LOONY LUNA Frank Meyer 27.31 40.5
-
RACE 2PUP TO TRACK (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3THUNDER DASH Jason Sharp 22.612 1.7 2 4 4CLIPS Jason Sharp 22.784 5.4 3 6 6HOLD FAST BELLA Mark Giddings 22.972 11.5 4 8 8ANOTHER BROTHER Kenneth Howat 23.072 9.4 5 5 5THREE JOHNS Jason Sharp 23.154 11.8 6 2 2PANAMA CITY Paul Pace 23.966 7.1 S - 1XAVIER'S BLUE Correy Grenfell 0 S - 7JOVI BALE Luke Harris 0
-
RACE 3PARKER PUMPS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TIGGERLONG INDI Correy Grenfell 22.809 4.9 2 3 3DOLLY Martin Galea 22.961 12.8 3 1 1STELLA'S MEMORY Thomas Boehmke 22.986 3.9 4 4 4RIPPER REIKO Ashleigh Fry 23.028 2.7 5 7 7MAGICAL DOLL Mark Giddings 23.074 7.8 6 8 8MISS MOLLY MAY Thomas Boehmke 23.297 34.3 7 2 2MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman 23.38 30.8 8 6 6SLINGSHOT BRUNO Alexis Kenyon 23.397 11.2
-
RACE 4TTS ELECTRICS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FEEL THE RHYTHM Claire Allen 22.567 6.4 2 7 7JACKIE BOY Stan Bauer 22.726 5.2 3 6 6ACACIA DREAM Marcus Lloyd 23.068 32.2 4 4 4GYARADOS Jessica Sharp 23.215 4.3 5 2 2WISH YOU WELL Kenneth Howat 23.332 49.8 6 5 5ORSON FRANKY Mark Giddings 23.34 13.8 7 1 1BRANSON BALE Chloe Dew 23.366 2.3 F 3 3LONELY JENNY Elizabeth Lloyd 19.3
-
RACE 5NARDI PRODUCE (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ROCKET POWER Darren Irby 26.021 2.7 2 4 4LITTLE LEO Frank Meyer 26.164 12.8 3 6 6PAISANOS Angela Langton 26.213 4.9 4 8 8BLUE GAL Craig Hughes 26.385 45.7 5 2 2MISS MOLLY LEE Nick Lecchino 26.443 4 6 7 7EXFORD NORM John Mcintyre 26.444 10.6 7 1 1WICHITA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.5 30.8 8 3 3MEET WINSTON David Kerr 26.682 7.3
-
RACE 6MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,150 - $330 - $165 - $85
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DESTRUCTIVE RIOT Andrew Xerri 30.838 1.8 2 2 2ALFIE SOLOMON Calven Russell 31.051 3.7 3 6 6MISSISSIPPI MUD Raymond Gatt 31.127 13.7 4 4 4TRUST I SEEK Rosalie Kerr 31.136 9.4 5 1 1RED HOT LADY Shelly-ann Warde 31.319 7.6 6 3 3HUMANITY David Kerr 31.721 17.3 S - 7GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde 0
-
RACE 7MILLERS MUZZLES (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EL SUENO Tracey Deglaitis 25.954 1.5 2 7 7INGA ZACH Vito Inguanti 25.985 22.1 3 2 2ICE STAR Marcus Lloyd 26.185 6.3 4 4 4PRINCE OF IDOL John Kantzidis 26.19 27.6 5 5 5BUSH TIGER Damian Fleming 26.219 6.5 6 8 8RESOUNDING Ronald Gilliland 26.432 31.9 7 3 3GOT ME SMARTY George Kantzidis 26.512 11.9 8 6 6RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 26.513 34.5
-
RACE 8OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6JAGGERED Annette Kampman 25.897 4 2 7 7WILLOW ASH Leigh Carter 26.028 2.9 3 1 1TAKE A SUNFLOWER Shane Jack 26.146 21.4 4 8 8SEABROOK STACK Chris Stanton 26.217 12.6 5 4 4ERIC GARFIELD Malcolm Davis 26.252 9 6 5 5JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde 26.484 32.8 7 2 2ROMEO BALE Correy Grenfell 26.51 4 8 3 3ZIPPING SLADE Paul Pace 26.695 13.4
-
RACE 9TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GEMMA BLUE Wendy Hughes 22.587 3.7 2 3 3COCONINO Judith Mccullagh 22.812 2.8 3 8 8ZAMBORA CRYSTAL Gary Mannion 22.841 6.1 4 2 2MILANA ROSE Paul Herry 23.027 4.4 5 7 7MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 23.037 18.3 6 1 1ASTON XAVIER Glenn Campbell 23.082 10.5 7 6 6MISS ANGEL DI Leigh Carter 23.299 44.8 S - 5INGA RILEY Peter Inguanti 0
-
RACE 10TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4IMPATIENT ARTY Catherine Roberts 22.893 14.7 2 1 1WHY NOT GIGI Gregory Carter 22.933 3.9 3 2 2HIGH PRIORITY David Kerr 23.045 7.6 4 3 3FLASH OPAL Mark Giddings 23.061 7.8 5 8 8IT'S A LOUIE Grant Daubeny 23.138 7.3 6 7 7BARBADOS DREAM Raymond Gatt 23.146 15.4 7 5 5SQUAWKING BUDGIE Leslie Kenyon 23.278 2.9 8 6 6LAMOTTA Shane Jack 23.31 21.1
-
RACE 11P & R FOOD SERVICES (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PAI GOW POKER Paul Pace 22.671 14.5 2 2 2GOLD LUMINESCE Shelly-ann Warde 22.715 6.4 3 8 8THREE BEARS Angela Galea 22.759 2.5 4 1 1FOR THE THRILL Mark Giddings 22.901 3.7 5 3 3LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell 22.999 8.6 6 6 6DR. PERRY Mark Roberts 23.024 24 7 4 4CROWN SEBON Paul Pace 23.051 7.3 S - 5DUCK DUCK DASH Leslie Kenyon 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TINKER CINDY Jennifer Burns 22.588 4.3 2 2 2ROCK OPERA Thomas Boehmke 22.688 2.5 3 5 5NYSSA'S GIRL Catherine Roberts 22.81 25.6 4 8 8RIVERDALE MITCH Cathrine Abela 22.904 9.8 5 1 1JUST GAB Raymond Gatt 22.911 4.1 6 7 7MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 22.963 25.9 7 6 6SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher 22.977 9.6 8 3 3TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 23.004 39.1