-
RACE 1SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL BUSINESSESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FAT CRACKER Terri-maree Morris 22.953 6.6 2 2 2URANA WENDY Simon Mallia 23.191 4.7 3 6 6BRANDEEN JERRY Gerrie Sneyders 23.287 7.5 4 5 5CHANEL MISS Margaret Campbell 23.377 4.9 5 7 7AVERAGE AXEL Bethany Garrick 23.448 37.1 6 8 8LAGOONA BALE Luke Harris 23.538 2.4 7 1 1OZZIE DAN Christine Cortese 23.624 27.5 S - 3BLUE SKY LIMIT Lisa Davis 0
-
RACE 2AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6FULLY FLEDGED Lyn Smith 26.242 1.9 2 2 2MISDEMEANOR Jason Nibbs 26.377 31.7 3 5 5FALSELY ACCUSED Jason Nibbs 26.416 23 4 4 4DR. KYE Guiseppe Girvasi 26.753 42.5 5 3 3DEFINED BENEFIT Lyn Smith 27.04 3 T 1 1JOVI BALE Luke Harris 9.8 T 8 8GRANT'S TREASURE Graeme Jose 7.9 S - 7STREET OF DREAMS Lyn Smith 0
-
RACE 3TOP RUN IMAGES (1-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BLAZIN' SUSHI Paula Calafiore 26.329 8.3 2 4 4HUGS AND KISSES Cooper Hayes 26.368 2.5 3 1 1DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley 26.587 21.3 4 2 2KLOPP Pasqualino Romagnino 26.605 3.2 5 8 8MASTER CLASS Michelle Mallia 26.823 3.2
-
RACE 4FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SMALL SOLDIER David Mckenzie 22.759 6.8 2 4 4TWO PARS Gavin Clifton 22.79 1.9 3 1 1ALMAPA SUNSHINE Pasquale Derubeis 22.912 15.2 4 8 8MAGIC MARJEN David Jensen 23.168 9.7 5 6 6SWEET SORROW Barry Toner 23.175 5.5 6 3 3HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 23.384 30.5 7 5 5LEGASOV BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.476 7.3 S - 2SECRET KEY Michael Dewan 0
-
RACE 5KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HURRICANE HARRY Adrian Nuttall 25.942 2.4 2 7 7COALVILLE KING Kate Gorman 26.018 4.6 3 1 1ANNABELLE ROCKS Tanya Jose 26.297 11.1 4 8 8CONTRIVED Nicole Mcrae 26.356 13.5 5 4 4MY SHOUT Christopher Langley 26.435 45.6 6 5 5SHEN BREE ROSE Marion Clay 26.508 13.9 7 2 2INVICTUS LOUIE John Jarkis 26.553 3.6 8 6 6KIWI BILLY Pasqualino Romagnino 26.652 54.1
-
RACE 6BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2QUEEN OF FIRE Darren Archer 25.84 2.7 2 5 5SOMERTON ROSE Michael Delaney 26.077 17.8 3 4 4JIMMY MAKER Tony Tufo 26.157 5.5 4 7 7MAXWELL HAMMER David Mckenzie 26.171 2.9 5 1 1ODA MAY Stephen Whyte 26.274 6 6 3 3SHE'S A KEEPER Dennis Langley 26.641 15 S - 6RAG TIME ROVE John Clay 0 S - 8ALABAMA SHAKES Adrian Nuttall 0
-
RACE 7DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SECURITY MAN Colleen Mason 22.213 1.4 2 7 7CALLUM ARI Lisa Davis 22.543 7.9 3 8 8EGYPTIAN TIGER John Musselwhite 22.677 30 4 5 5IT'S NOT FUN Ian Brown 22.928 15.6 5 2 2THROW CAUTION Lyn Smith 23.008 7.2 6 3 3CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington 23.014 76.1 7 1 1EMMA BANJO Ray Cunneen 23.027 13.2 8 6 6GALLOPING ALBI Robert Conway 23.182 107.1
-
RACE 8TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON TANGO Benjamin Magri 26.019 1.8 2 6 6SECOND PICK Ricky Jarvis 26.164 11.6 3 1 1NORWEGIAN WOOD Reginald Boyce 26.209 79.9 4 3 3HA HA MACGYVER Des Douch 26.213 6.5 5 2 2ASTON BEL AIR David Condon 26.222 7.5 6 7 7GLEESON Nicole Mcrae 26.249 4.2 7 8 8WORLDWIDE Melissa Biggins 26.331 40.5
-
RACE 9THE OAKS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MATT'S HOPE Michelle Mallia 22.369 3.4 2 8 8MY NAME'S JOCK Nicole Lund 23.033 2 3 6 6GOTHAM DIVA Melanie Lithgow 23.163 5.4 4 3 3SYSTEM ISSUES Georga Gray 23.213 28.2 5 1 1ANITA'S SPECIAL Steve Kaltsis 23.293 32.2 6 7 7INDIGO Tanya Jose 23.37 8.6 7 4 4BLAZE TO WIN Amy Langley 23.548 54.1 S - 5AMLIN FIDGET Gerrie Sneyders 0
-
RACE 10PAUA KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1LUCA'S JEBRYNAH Bryan Sykes 22.449 2.2 2 8 8BOOM OUT Michelle Mallia 22.613 2.3 3 4 4ZIPPING SENSE Brian Alford 22.762 17.7 4 3 3ELLIOTT NESS Garry Johnson 22.92 38.1 5 2 2STAR NIGHT Michael Whyte 22.964 70.5 6 6 6HOT SHAYNNA Yvonne Andrews 23.173 14.6 7 7 7BON YOGI Desmond Gough 23.197 7.5
-
RACE 11SENNACHIE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SUSPENSE RULES Brian Alford 22.969 1.9 2 4 4RIZZO Stephen Whyte 23.079 9.5 3 8 8BEERS ON BRODY Jeff Gorgioski 23.097 3.9 4 3 3PARUMBA REBEL Eddie Lieshout 23.135 17.1 5 2 2DEEDEE'S CHARM Greg Doyle 23.18 6.9 6 7 7ELSWYK JORDY Crystal Busuttil 23.239 19.9 7 6 6MISS SOMERTON Michael Delaney 23.492 19.8
-
RACE 12THE BARN BAR (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SAINT PHOENIX Ebony Cortese 22.981 9.2 2 4 4BOURNE BURNER Robert Conway 23.059 9.2 3 3 3PRABAKER Paul Anderton 23.329 2.9 4 1 1ELSWYK SKY Rachael Busuttil 23.344 7.4 5 6 6ROCKS GOT TALENT Robert Whitford 23.465 6.2 6 2 2SCOTT OR NOT Simon Mallia 23.482 4.2 7 7 7PRIZE DIAMOND Susan Northway 23.492 14.1 8 5 5BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson 24.295 92.4 R - 9PAT MY LASS Danny Cortese 0 R - 10GYPSY HOOK Aaron Farley 0