-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FERNANDO DUSTY Robert Camilleri 22.859 2.1 2 2 2BLACKPOOL CRUZ Adrian Kenyon 23.11 5.4 3 1 1GAMBLIN' WAYS Craig Treherne 23.182 11.1 4 4 4FERNANDO MILA Ricky Coleman 23.199 6.2 5 6 6RIVERDALE TEXAS Ian Green 23.388 15.7 6 3 3YARELI BALE Luke Harris 23.529 24.9 7 7 7FLIGHT CHASER Christopher Langley 24.073 6.1
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6FERNANDO MIMMA Ricky Coleman 23.115 3.4 2 3 3EXIT SIGN Nathan Hunt 23.135 7.7 3 7 7FERNANDO FLOP Robert Camilleri 23.253 1.7 4 2 2MARSHALL GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 23.264 11.2 5 1 1EASY STREET Craig Treherne 23.316 21.5 6 4 4RIVERDALE POPPY Matthew Abela 23.397 29.6 S - 8LEKTRA TERRACE Ian Cockerell 0
-
RACE 3P & R FOOD SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6FERNANDO MARK Robert Camilleri 22.664 1.2 2 4 4FERNANDO HOPE Ricky Coleman 22.916 9.5 3 8 8ROSEBUD SMILE Craig Treherne 23.033 37.9 4 7 7ARCUS Paul Santoro 23.145 17.6 5 3 3REIKO BINGLE Deborah Coleman 23.302 26.2 6 2 2KAZOO GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 23.573 9.6 7 1 1BEENA SUCCESS Christopher Langley 24.063 18.9
-
RACE 4MERV JENNINGS SIGNSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2FERNANDO LOUISE Deborah Coleman 23.084 1.8 2 7 7RIVERDALE PEGGY Ian Green 23.174 22.2 3 3 3VIOLET ROSE Judith Mccullagh 23.218 3.4 4 8 8ZAMBORA CRYSTAL Gary Mannion 23.26 9.3 5 6 6IRVING Suzanne Mannion 23.367 36.6 6 1 1FERNANDO PAT Ricky Coleman 23.848 6.7 S - 4REIKO BARTY Robert Camilleri 0
-
RACE 5MILLERS MUZZLESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WHITE FLOWER Troy Deglaitis 22.562 1.7 2 2 2MAX MCCARTIN John Frewin 22.891 10.6 3 3 3ALMAPA SUNSHINE Pasquale Derubeis 22.913 7.7 4 7 7MR. LONELY Marcus Lloyd 23.104 10.2 5 6 6EXPLOSIVE YAALA Jason Wickham 23.106 14.2 6 5 5GELLAR BALE Luke Harris 23.347 4.7 S - 1FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis 0 S - 4ALVIRA Elizabeth Lloyd 0
-
RACE 6TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4RAINBOW CITY Paul Santoro 26.138 8.2 2 1 1BIG WOOLLY ZEBRA Steven Colpoys 26.19 1.7 3 7 7SHE'S FOREVER Margery Quick 26.344 14.3 4 2 2ACACIA DREAM Marcus Lloyd 26.52 9.8 5 5 9CAWBOURNE CHEEKY Jack Campbell 26.6 26.4 6 3 3MEGA HEIST Glenn Maxwell 26.65 9.3 7 6 6FEROCIOUS PEDRO Gary Mannion 26.822 33.2 8 8 8COOL KAT Jason Wickham 26.933 7.1 S - 5PRESS ON John Higgins 0
-
RACE 7NARDI PRODUCEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JOYOUS PROMISE Ricky Coleman 22.685 2.8 2 4 4VOLTAGE SPIKE Ebony Deglaitis 22.837 4.5 3 3 3MIDNIGHT VANDAL Deborah Coleman 22.849 5.2 4 6 6NEW JACK SWING Deborah Coleman 22.879 5 5 5 5ESMAY Mark Roberts 22.904 14.4 6 2 2JEZIAH BALE Daniel Gibbons 23.056 35.5 7 8 8FORBIDDEN LOVE Marcus Lloyd 23.09 27.1 8 1 1CHARLIE CHECKER Kurt Burger-trudgett 23.128 12.9
-
RACE 8OUTLINE PRINT DESIGNWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1AUSSIE BUILT Ebony Deglaitis 26 2.6 2 2 2LOVES THE SURF Robert Camilleri 26.02 3.6 3 8 8MAELYNN BALE Correy Grenfell 26.26 8.9 4 5 5CORNISH PIXIE Ian Cockerell 26.306 9.8 5 4 4TOYED Chris Armstrong 26.33 46.6 6 6 6ZIPPING BAMBI Ricky Coleman 26.353 18.9 7 7 7WENT FOR SWIM Correy Grenfell 26.497 4.7 8 3 3TINKER COUNT Ricky Coleman 26.611 52.1
-
RACE 9TTS ELECTRICS (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ARCOBALENO Paul Santoro 26.195 9.3 2 3 3ROCK ME MAMA Targ Pipczak 26.379 26.4 3 1 1EMMELINE VANCE Lisa Cockerell 26.421 6.4 4 4 4YUNA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 26.445 6.3 5 8 8OSEYE BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.555 10.6 6 5 5SPENCER GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 26.562 6.4 7 7 7PACE OUT Bruno Panetta 26.777 2.4 8 2 2ODDBALL ARMO Chris Armstrong 27.415 20.7
-
RACE 10PARKER PUMPSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6RIVERDALE ELLA Ian Green 22.796 4.8 2 8 8ON PURSUIT Robert Camilleri 23.244 3.5 3 4 4RONNIE ARMO Chris Armstrong 23.436 94.4 4 3 3RIVERDALE TIFANY Matthew Abela 23.53 64.2 5 1 1ILLUMINATION Paul Santoro 23.704 4.1 6 5 5ORSON REIKO Ricky Coleman 23.761 10.5 7 7 7QUINNLEE GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 23.886 62.1 8 2 2FERNANDO ALESSIA Deborah Coleman 23.968 3.3 R - 9RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green 0
-
RACE 11PUP TO TRACKWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ASTON HARRISON Rebecca Gibbons 22.978 6.1 2 3 3SWEET SUZIE Ricky Coleman 22.983 2 3 7 7JOYOUS COURAGE Ricky Coleman 23.013 5.5 4 8 8ORCADES Liam Sharp 23.128 13.8 5 2 2OUR FRANKIE Colin Kelly 23.166 11.3 6 5 5FISH TOG GIBLET Daniel Gibbons 23.244 6.9 7 4 10RIVERDALE SHINE Ian Green 23.271 43 8 6 9LIMBURG SPECIAL Peter Reivers 23.533 45.7 S - 4ROCK YOU QUEEN Phillip Thomson 0 S - 6WILL'S BELLA Colin Baker 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8JOYOUS SENSATION Deborah Coleman 22.772 6.7 2 5 5SHORT TYSON Marcus Lloyd 22.882 14.4 3 4 4RIVERDALE GOLDIE Ian Green 22.917 14 4 7 7KATIE CORTIS Ebony Deglaitis 23.072 14.2 5 3 3ASTON MARLA Rebecca Gibbons 23.118 5.2 6 2 2ACCUSED Robert Camilleri 23.132 1.8 7 1 1RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 23.139 41.9 8 6 6MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 23.154 24.1