-
RACE 1BYERS ELECTRICAL SHEPPARTONWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DIMES AMBITION Thomas Wark 22.067 4.3 2 8 8JOCULARITY Brent Merton 22.539 6.2 3 2 2ELUSIVE BEC Tony Salpigtidis 22.599 3.3 4 6 6TAT BULL David Warburton 22.64 6.7 5 3 3SCREAM WEAVER Daniel Carswell 22.823 17.2 6 7 7SPANISH PASO Arron Rocke 22.825 7.7 7 1 1PURE RUBY Kenneth Howat 22.917 18.9 8 4 4HALLOUMI Riana Groom 23.175 10.6
-
RACE 2SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TWILIGHT LIMIT Sean Van Taarling 22.117 11.9 2 2 2UNASSUMING David Grindley 22.372 2.4 3 7 7BAD BOY VEGAS Brenda Kinder 22.401 18.1 4 6 6RED RAVEN Hubertus Wetzels 22.615 10.2 5 4 4EVAN'S ALMIGHTY Thomas Wark 22.872 3.4 6 5 5LILY ROSE HARPER Natalie Perkins 22.982 8 7 3 3JAE'S WHEELS Jarrod Rocke 23.311 17.1 8 1 1CHAMP CHEESE Riana Groom 23.317 18.8
-
RACE 3STEVE CHENERY PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 22.18 6.2 2 2 2SWANSIE DELIGHT Phillip Clark 22.22 1.8 3 6 6SUPER SWITCH Neil Mason 22.231 30.2 4 7 7HARSTON FLARE Paula Boots 22.452 5.8 5 8 8RIGHT ABOVE IT Brent Merton 22.69 28.5 6 4 4LOCO LUCA Jye Formosa 22.732 10.4 7 1 1SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa 22.833 7.4 S - 3MONACO LIGHTS Scott Millard 0
-
RACE 4CKH PAINTINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7STARLIGHT TYSON Janet Cottrell 25.716 1.5 2 6 6THREE KISSES Adrian Symons 25.847 13.7 3 2 2REV UP POPPY Adam Rademaker 26.405 17.7 4 5 5ROCK ICON Riana Groom 26.475 31.4 5 1 1HILL TOP Daniel Boots 26.516 10 6 4 4GLOBAL JEWEL Kenneth Kubik 26.559 8.1 7 8 8BYE ALL MEANS Leonard Jones 27.213 20.9 F 3 3REV UP HELEN Adam Rademaker 9.6
-
RACE 5MEDCON SHEPPARTONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4THUNDERING DON Jye Formosa 25.593 20.9 2 7 7LENNY'S MEMORY Rodney Lund 25.619 2.4 3 3 3ASTON SHOGUN Craig Webb 25.713 13 4 1 1TZAR'S GHOST Cameron Bahen 25.872 9.2 5 8 8WHERE'S LESLEY Tamara Fernandes 25.996 7.5 6 2 2EDGY JACK Adrian Symons 26.034 44.2 7 6 6COOL MAN ADAMS Phillip Clark 26.13 6.1 8 5 5MYSTERY TALENT Andrea Bahen 26.206 4.9
-
RACE 6GV PARTY HIREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SENSATIONAL Jeffrey Abela 25.516 3.7 2 6 6RAMONA Travis King 25.969 28.2 3 3 3GOLD LUMINESCE Shelly-ann Warde 26 4.3 4 1 1GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco 26.012 10.5 5 7 7PAPER PLANE Brenda Kinder 26.047 14.7 6 5 5MEATBALL SOUP Julie Abela 26.078 5.3 7 8 8SPARKLE DEBACLE Jordan Formosa 26.095 7.9 8 2 2ESPECIAL EMPIRE Peter Knott 26.114 6
-
RACE 7CHEER THE EIGHTWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RIO BASKIN Marien Sullivan 25.587 9.2 2 8 8BIG FONZIE Kayla Cottrell 25.597 1.1 3 6 6BURNING AMY Scott Stefanos 25.711 45.8 4 4 4BERRINGA BLUE Geoffrey Williamson 25.956 68.3 5 5 5BULL MONTANA Clayton King 25.969 47.4 6 2 2HEART OF RIO Clint Arthur 25.994 88.7 7 3 3MAN OF SUBSTANCE Barry Marshall 26.069 16.3 8 7 7ALINTA'S GIFT David Warburton 26.449 42.7
-
RACE 8LIGHTHOUSE PROJECT SHEPPARTONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde 25.614 4.3 2 7 7SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 25.821 9.6 3 1 1SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 25.957 35.1 4 4 4ASTON CINNAMON Cassandra Rademaker 25.983 5.6 5 5 5SHIM BOB Scott Stefanos 26.189 2.9 6 6 6TOP RIGHT Jason Formosa 26.194 4 7 3 3LEX'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 26.3 22.7 S - 2CHLOE EXOTIC Michele Berry 0
-
RACE 9www.victoolshop.comWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8FAST AND FLYING Robert Hayes 22.166 3 2 2 2TAT YUMMY David Warburton 22.307 4.5 3 7 7CALL ME JADE Kenneth Kubik 22.366 32.5 4 1 1COASTAL EDGE Andrew Symons 22.43 2.1 5 6 6ALL INN SCOOBY Jye Formosa 22.546 11.7 6 5 5ALLEGRA BLISS Steven Hetherton 22.865 28.4 S - 3WARRIOR SOLDIER Robert Hayes 0 S - 4PEARCEDALE FLYER Susan Gray 0
-
RACE 10RICH RIVER BECOME A MEMBERWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CANYA DIG IT Barry Marshall 21.963 1.6 2 4 4BONGINO Clayton King 22.064 3.6 3 6 6PABLO'S STAR Jason Formosa 22.246 14.3 4 7 7MOONSHINE MISS Hubertus Wetzels 22.296 21.3 5 8 8DARK KRYSTAL Robert Hayes 22.524 8 6 3 3ASTON AVENUE Samuel Webb 22.54 26.8 S - 2GLORY ROAD Chris Glen 0 S - 5LAST SHOT Kevin Lingard 0
-
RACE 11HARD RICO @ STUD (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JAY FOR JACK Daniel Boots 21.8 4.1 2 3 3GREGARIOUS Scott Stefanos 22.026 3.6 3 4 4SHORT DEUCE Brenda Kinder 22.166 9.9 4 2 2PANDORA'S HOPE Neil Mason 22.209 75.4 5 8 8ST. MARYS PANDA Nicole Lummas 22.319 2 6 5 5WINLOCK SHINE Belinda Glen 22.478 59.7 7 6 6MS. LUCKY LEAVES Donald Jarvis 22.538 23.4 S - 1CLOVER KISSES Robert Hayes 0
-
RACE 12GPP LASER3300Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:385
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MR. DAVER John Buckley 22.19 3.4 2 3 3LEKTRA BEAR James Arthur 22.249 12.3 3 2 2SPEEDY LEMON George Kantzidis 22.307 3.2 4 4 4KEY EFFORT Jordan Formosa 22.333 9.8 5 5 5KINLOCH JOURNEY Jye Formosa 22.393 4.2 6 6 6DIVA DOT Jason Formosa 22.452 9.9 7 7 7MAXI MAL Neil Mason 22.627 18.3 S - 1SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 0