-
RACE 1TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,800 - $520 - $260 - $130
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BENALLA BANDIT Glenn Dainton 30.016 2.1 2 5 5AMRON DAN Darren Geyer 30.099 2.1 3 7 7AFTER AFFAIR Martin Hanke 30.513 11.8 4 1 1LIVE IN INFAMY Jennifer Thorpe 30.599 11.8 5 4 4MCIVOR ROXY Julie Priest 30.78 23.8 6 2 2DARK PEARL Julie Faulknall 31.359 49.9
-
RACE 2HOME OF TEN GROUP 1'SWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BROTHERS IN ARMS Desmond Dooley 30.268 5.1 2 1 1FOUR BARRELS Peter Frost 30.437 3 3 5 5MAJOR LIGHTING Brian Hodgson 30.554 31.7 4 7 7MEPUNGA TESS Jeffrey Britton 30.56 2.4 5 8 8MELISSA KEEPING Matthew Lanigan 30.564 5.5 6 2 2MCIVOR JIMMY Barry Priest 30.627 33.8
-
RACE 3SKY RACING (1-2 WINS)(225+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6OUR TIE BREAKER Richard Hill 30.174 5 2 7 7WRANGLER JANE Clayton King 30.203 13.9 3 4 4DARNUM DIVA Peter Handley 30.222 3.9 4 2 2ANGUS KEEPING Emily Azzopardi 30.474 4.1 5 3 3ZIPPING PRINCESS Rebecca Romyn 30.488 8.1 6 8 8LEFT RIGHT NOW Angela Langton 30.555 3.5 S - 1RARE SAPPHIRE Reginald Marriner 0
-
RACE 4TOPCAT VIDEO (1-2 WINS)(225+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ASTON LAURENT James Kirk 30.319 3.5 2 6 6BELL TOPPER Natasha Fullerton 30.758 19.1 3 2 2MCIVOR BONNIE Barry Priest 30.848 9.5 4 4 4OODNADATTA MAN John Carr 30.903 7.2 5 7 7UNLEADED DIESEL James Shaw 30.927 2.9 6 1 1ARGYLE LILLY Raymond Morgan 31.139 4.1 7 3 3MILEENA Lina Repici 31.564 58.7
-
RACE 5themeadows.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BLAZING FURY Kristie Collyer 30.313 5.8 2 6 6ANOTHER VENDETTA Jennifer Thorpe 30.582 4.6 3 8 8WAY TO STAND Darren Geyer 30.628 7.6 4 2 2WAY TO IMPORTANT Derek Faulknall 30.636 3.5 5 1 1TINKER COUNT Craig Burns 30.683 27.8 6 4 4PANAMA DANCE Rebecca Romyn 31.435 2.9 S - 7CHANKO GIRL Jason Tolson 0
-
RACE 6DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FLYING SONIC Michael Meyer 30.129 2.5 2 8 8TOBIN FROST Travis King 30.136 2.8 3 6 6BAHROSE Debbie Bewley 30.192 10.1 4 2 2TROUT Adam Rademaker 30.368 13.6 5 4 4NOWHERE NATHE Adam Rademaker 30.499 5.7 6 7 7SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr 30.503 23.4 7 3 3MALLEE SWAN Peter Frost 30.562 24.7
-
RACE 7KCR PET TRANSPORTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JUST ONE MOMENT Benjamin Thorneycroft 30.324 8.6 2 1 1INGA MIA Mary Inguanti 30.48 9.1 3 7 7ROTHWELL NANJO Michael Heydon 30.561 7.1 4 6 6FIRE WITCH Adam Rademaker 30.622 4.2 5 8 8BARNSY Steven Mcdonnell 30.633 2.1 6 3 3BALLARA BULLET Peter Frost 30.817 21.2 7 4 4BAD MEDICINE Adam Rademaker 31.126 20.8
-
RACE 8COOKES ELECTRICAL AND AIR CONDITIONINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$2,250 - $650 - $325 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7UNCLE'S GIRL Kristie Collyer 30.132 10.7 2 3 3CRABBY YABBY James Shaw 30.219 3.8 3 2 2TARGET MASTER Reginald Marriner 30.421 6.4 4 6 6OUR FABIO Wayne Hooke 30.498 2.1 5 4 4NITROGEN OUTLAW Peter Inguanti 30.87 7.4 6 8 8SKIBO REBEL Michael Meyer 30.876 45.5 7 1 1JAX STAR Rita Gatt 31.092 31.2
-
RACE 9HOUDINI BOY @ STUD (3-6 WINS) HT1Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$2,500 - $700 - $350 - $175
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BARBARA ANN Matthew Clark 34.569 3.5 2 7 7MIDDAY SNOOZE Angela Langton 34.629 2.4 3 1 1BLOW MY MIND Peter Craig 34.883 8.4 4 5 5TROJAN PACKAGE Thomas Samantzis 35.091 7.2 5 2 2ASTON WONDER Liam Sharp 35.127 19.3 6 4 4LIMITING Geoffrey Mitchell 35.176 5.6
-
RACE 10GORSKI TIPPERS & TRAILERSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON HOUSTON Natasha Fullerton 30.372 6.3 2 8 8TIGGERLONG REBEL Ken Hunt 30.515 19.1 3 2 2WOW STAR Raymond Gatt 30.538 12.6 4 3 3MAJESTIC JAY Malcolm Carr 30.662 2.7 5 6 6BASMATI Alice Peat 30.716 2.5 6 1 1INGA LINDA Mary Inguanti 31.184 14 7 7 7GOTHAM DIVA Melanie Lithgow 31.286 16
-
RACE 11TAB VENUE MODE (3-6 WINS) HT2Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$2,500 - $700 - $350 - $175
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CAWBOURNE ROSES Jessica Sharp 34.547 5 2 8 8GOTHAM BARONESS Melanie Lithgow 34.622 2.4 3 2 2GUTTER STOMPER Malcolm Davis 34.769 9.7 4 4 4SEVEN OUNCE James Shaw 34.963 2.9 5 7 7OFF IT'S CHOPS David Burnett 35.08 9.1 6 5 5WHISPY WATSON Derek Faulknall 35.735 59.9
-
RACE 12VICTOOLSHOP.COM (3-6 WINS) HT3Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$2,500 - $700 - $350 - $175
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TRENZALORE Darren Fisher 34.548 9.2 2 8 8ASTON PRIDE Debbie Bewley 34.846 5.7 3 6 6SET ME FREE Bradley Keel 34.915 1.2 4 1 1I'M A LAWYER Ronald Dunne 34.937 17.6 5 2 2HUGS AND KISSES Rebecca Romyn 35.264 23.5