-
RACE 1BENDIGO ADVERTISERWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6TOBY CASTLE Lisa Delbridge 24.395 5.1 2 3 3COMBINED SIX Mark Delbridge 24.616 7.4 3 4 4LYRICAL MASTER Brayden Klemke 24.964 18 4 5 5MCIVOR JILL Barry Hiscock 24.973 8.6 5 8 8MR. TEN PERCENT Briana Robertson -leech 25.055 6.3 6 1 1FLYING FRANK Melissa Fullerton 25.229 4.8 7 2 2CLASE AZUL Peter Frost 25.322 6.3 8 7 7BALTS AGENDA Matthew Marshall 25.515 6.7 S - 10WINLOCK DOZER Chris Glen 0 R - 9YOSHIRO BALE Alfred Spiteri 0
-
RACE 2MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SPRINKLER SYSTEM Theo Van Taarling 24.167 7.9 2 4 4MCIVOR RUSTY Barry Hiscock 24.366 2.9 3 3 3COMMISSION Raymond Henness 24.627 2.5 4 5 5BIG BASH JESS Mark Cartechini 24.657 10.9 5 8 8BLACK BEAVER Anita Gibbons 24.703 7.1 6 2 2PACIFIC EXPRESS Briana Robertson -leech 24.821 30.7 7 1 9RUPERT'S BOY Kevin Ross 24.922 46.9 8 7 7MYSTIC MUSE Briana Robertson -leech 25.24 37.4 S - 1ASTON SHOGUN Craig Webb 0
-
RACE 3TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SHAKA BIG TONKS Debbie Bewley 24.284 2.8 2 7 7SO TRUE Lisa Delbridge 24.322 4.1 3 4 4TWILIGHT ROGUE Sean Van Taarling 24.512 40.3 4 2 2SIMPLY SLICK Matthew Marshall 24.71 4.5 5 5 5RUNING FOR JUDDY Nikkole Stanton 24.824 83.3 6 3 3WAY UP NORTH Andrew Mooney 24.858 5.9 7 1 1MOUTHY BOOF Pieter Smoor 24.932 6.5 S - 6ROCKIN' DIAMONDS Barry Fullerton 0 R - 9RUPERT'S BOY Kevin Ross 0
-
RACE 4GRAY'S BENDIGO DAMSELS DASH (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7COCO LILLY Bruce Loft 24.248 6.9 2 2 2DOLLY JAY Chris Darmanin 24.633 2.8 3 1 1ON THE AIR Michael Gibbons 24.722 8.3 4 3 3PRONATOR Mathew Tabb 24.803 7.3 5 4 4WISDOM Robert Hayes 25.012 3.3 6 6 6BAG SECURED Brayden Klemke 25.051 33.3 7 8 8SNEAKY KISS Melissa Fullerton 25.28 11.1
-
RACE 5TAB VENUE MODE DAMSELS DASH (1-4 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PALMER RIVER Ian Garland 23.975 2.4 2 2 2NELLA RUSLIE Russell Edwards 24.278 9.5 3 3 3WHEELIN' IN Jennifer Torr 24.279 11.7 4 4 4ISHMY RUBY Kenneth Doidge 24.309 3.3 5 6 6GLEAMING Craig Treherne 24.476 8.9 6 1 1LOCH Andrew Mooney 24.554 8.8 7 8 8NIGHT JAR Craig Treherne 24.623 19.1 S - 5WINLOCK SHINE Belinda Glen 0
-
RACE 6JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2LOW PLANES Bruno Panetta 28.455 4.1 2 1 1ROXY SMIRNOFF Donna Knight 28.637 5.1 3 5 5LALA GRAPEFRUIT Donna Knight 28.641 6.2 4 3 3PADRINO ROCKS Michael Bewley 28.752 4.4 5 7 7TRICKSTER CABANG Greg Berry 28.841 20.6 6 6 9GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling 28.943 14.6 7 4 4PRINCE CODY Scott Gibson 28.976 8.4 8 8 8FLYING MISS Mark Campbell 29.134 8.8 S - 6OUR WATTO Gary Hansen 0
-
RACE 7BILL WILKINSON OPTICALWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2STUDLEY Lee Moore 23.964 4.1 2 8 8LANGFIELD BALE Mark Delbridge 24.052 11.5 3 1 1ASTON LEE Paul Abela 24.228 2.7 4 5 5RUN BABA RUN Jeff Galea 24.387 4 5 6 6SADIKI BALE Mark Delbridge 24.392 10.9 6 7 7SPUN OUT Gregory Mcrae 24.49 21.4 7 4 4JAVIER BALE Mark Delbridge 24.514 12.3 8 3 3CORNHILL REBEL Scott Gibson 24.677 53.9
-
RACE 8EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DARK COMPASS Brian Brown 28.517 2.9 2 7 7NENNA TEARS Mark Delbridge 28.519 8.9 3 5 5CORNHILL TIGER Scott Gibson 28.588 15 4 3 3SCATTERBOX Jeff Galea 28.686 11.3 5 4 4CAWBOURNE COCO Lisa Delbridge 28.853 42.8 6 2 2KRAKEN SUE Thomas Wark 28.898 2.2 7 6 6CLEAN SLATE Anita Gibbons 28.98 19.8 8 1 1JEDDA MILNE Brent Merton 29.08 24.1 R - 9GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling 0
-
RACE 9PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SAGACIOUS Craig Treherne 24.072 3 2 2 2MEPUNGA ALLIE Gary Webb 24.128 3.7 3 6 6ROCKSTAR OHLMUS David Torr 24.325 38.5 4 1 1MEPUNGA VAL Gary Webb 24.351 6.3 5 7 7EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 24.417 6.6 6 8 8GOLD LUMINESCE Shelly-ann Warde 24.419 14.7 7 3 3BOLD EDGE Darryl Fullerton 24.627 6.8 8 4 4LAVISH PEARL Maddison Hooke 24.716 42
-
RACE 10HANRAHAN PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MCIVOR ERNIE Barry Priest 24.289 3.9 2 7 7BALLARA BULLET Peter Frost 24.353 3.7 3 2 2LITTLE TIGER Wade Green 24.382 5.4 4 4 4ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott 24.837 4.2 5 3 3DEWANA SUCCESS Brenda Kinder 24.861 8.7 6 1 1DASHA TULLAMORE Wade Green 24.867 20.6 7 5 5FAB NINE Shawn Fullerton 24.962 25.4 8 6 6MAGNET FORCE Joshua Mcdonald 25.047 32.7
-
RACE 11HIP POCKET BENDIGO (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3COLLEGE BOY Robin Ellis 24.273 6.4 2 4 4CURRAWONG Craig Treherne 24.41 3.3 3 7 7GYPSY CINNAMON Donna Knight 24.428 6.5 4 8 8ASTON PAQUIN Samuel Webb 24.444 5.4 5 5 5BEACH MASTER Shara Quinlan 24.824 12.5 6 1 1GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco 24.827 6.7 7 2 2CAPITIS Kathryne Tabb 24.984 10.1 8 6 6LUTHER Lournay Malcolm 25.276 18.1
-
RACE 12AG TYRES & WHEELS (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ASHBY SWIFT Briana Robertson -leech 24.402 6.1 2 3 3TILLY DIVINE David Torr 24.498 8.3 3 8 8JUST ADMIT IT Anita Gibbons 24.729 9.8 4 2 2RIDE ON Ross Lyons 24.765 9.3 5 5 5SEABROOK STACK Chris Stanton 24.793 2.8 6 7 7RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri 24.861 25.8 7 6 6UNIQUELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 24.959 15.6 8 4 4GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde 25.165 4.4