-
RACE 1TAB VENUE MODEWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GRAYDEN Jennifer Gill 18.084 4.4 2 7 7ASTON CLOVER Glenn Campbell 18.4 13.4 3 2 2PATRIOT EARHART Bradley Keel 18.632 5.8 4 8 8CORALINE BALE Luke Harris 18.939 17 5 4 4SMOKIN' CHARLIE Deborah Coleman 19.03 7.3 6 3 3BLUE SKY LIMIT Lisa Davis 19.312 2.5 7 1 1STORM RAPTOR Anita Gibbons 19.376 15 8 6 6FERNANDO FEBEY Gary Febey 19.454 20.8 R - 9EMMA'S WILL David Kerr 0 R - 10ZURIAL BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
-
RACE 2WINNING POST SUPPLIES FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ASTON GENEVE Jacqueline Greenough 17.584 1.3 2 1 1SEPARATIST Graham Nicoll 18.413 8.9 3 8 8MYSTICAL ZENDIK Billy Stockdale 18.444 8.7 4 4 4IRON LAD Stephen Tabb 18.5 37.8 5 7 7ALBERT'S MAGIC Michael Gibbons 18.877 17.5 6 3 3EVADED Justin Bowman 18.962 16.1 7 5 5BEE'S SPARKLE Anita Gibbons 19.061 67.6 8 2 2BULLY BAR Frank Andrighetto 19.073 54.5 S - 9DR. FRANCISCO 0 R - 10ASTON ANZA Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 3AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2NOVA'S WAY Darryl Connor 17.936 1.5 2 1 1BERNICE Jennifer Gill 18.102 3.5 3 3 3PANDORA'S STAR Jason Wickham 18.183 20.8 4 8 8HARDAWAY ROCKET Paul Cusack 18.409 18.8 5 6 6ZARDORA Jennifer Gill 18.752 24.5 6 4 4CHILLY BIN Michael Gibbons 18.817 16.9 7 5 10WAY TO STAND Guiseppe Girvasi 18.905 46 8 7 7MISS BUTTON Colin Baker 18.918 37 S - 5CELTIC GYPSY John O'connor 0 R - 9SHIMMERING SATIN Robert Conway 0
-
RACE 4GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA GDRWatch Video
- Type:Special Event
- Distance:699
- Stake money:$3,915 - $1,140 - $570
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BESSIE'S DAISY Billy Stockdale 41.904 6.3 2 4 4I'M EASY BOYS Raymond Henness 42.055 1.9 3 8 8JAYVILLE SLICK Todd Chatwin 42.179 2.7 4 2 2LUMP SUM Chris Johannsen 42.395 25.2 5 7 7ROCK ON JIMMY Raymond Henness 42.45 15.8 6 5 5GALLOPING OCCY Robert Conway 42.682 41.2
-
RACE 5Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8INUKA William Mcmahon 18.079 4.6 2 1 1EMMA BANJO Ray Cunneen 18.114 8.2 3 4 4CALLUM ARI Lisa Davis 18.123 5.5 4 7 7DR. LYNCH Ronald Winter 18.217 16.8 5 2 2MOODY GIRL Joseph Abela 18.317 4 6 5 5DASHING DANTE Danny Cortese 18.335 6.5 7 6 6ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski 18.387 36.2 8 3 3ALLIE NOVAK Fred Vassallo 18.431 5.9 R - 9SPRITELY STAR Michael Niele 0 R - 10MIA'S HAND Donna Dean 0
-
RACE 6CHECK OUR FACEBOOK PAGEWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WHY NOT OPAL Gregory Carter 17.845 3 2 3 3HEIDI Christine Haigh 18.009 3 3 8 8BUS DRIVER Jason Sharp 18.012 17 4 7 7IT'S A DRAMA Maureen Brown 18.047 11.5 5 6 6JUST IN TIME Deborah Coleman 18.105 3.9 6 5 5HUEY'S DREAM Shaun Hughes 18.353 35.4 7 2 2LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima 18.376 11.2 S - 4STEBONHEATH LAD Keith Brew 0
-
RACE 7TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BERNADETTE Jennifer Gill 17.939 11.2 2 7 7BLACK PHOENIX Jason Wickham 18.101 37.2 3 1 1RAPID REIKO Deborah Coleman 18.14 3 4 6 6TWO FACE Nicole Lund 18.196 4.1 5 3 3ANDY TIME Donna Dean 18.27 9.4 6 4 4BERDEEN William Mcmahon 18.296 13.8 7 5 5JUST THE MARJEN David Jensen 18.33 20.3 8 8 8DR. COLLETTE William Mcmahon 18.344 3.9 R - 9SPRITELY STAR Michael Niele 0 R - 10MIA'S HAND Donna Dean 0
-
RACE 8RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2DAWN SPIRIT David Kerr 30.562 5.1 2 3 3CAMILA Jennifer Gill 30.63 14.5 3 6 6CARRIE Jennifer Gill 30.782 5.7 4 4 4AMBITIOUS Karen Pitt 30.788 2.2 5 7 7FAMILY TRUST Peter Craig 30.827 6.3 6 5 10DON'T GET LIPPY Jess Grima 30.943 37.3 7 8 8MAX BLACK Michael Italia 31.013 19.3 8 1 1MAGNETIC STEFF John Clay 31.284 16.5 S - 5ENTRANCED Scott Stefanos 0 R - 9PHEME Robert Camilleri 0
-
RACE 9BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MCLINDEN Doris Toner 18.232 5.6 2 3 3DESTINI TRUCKER Ronald Winter 18.239 5.7 3 2 2WHY NOT DAN Leigh Carter 18.286 3.2 4 8 8TINKER DAZZ Mathew Tabb 18.367 10.3 5 6 6SHAKE THE WORLD Jason Sharp 18.438 17.7 6 7 7INFINITE WILL Colin Baker 18.44 26 7 1 1WHY NOT KEZ Leigh Carter 18.516 13.6 8 5 5CHIEF'S SHOUT Nathan Rooney 18.844 4 R - 9SPRITELY STAR Michael Niele 0 R - 10MIA'S HAND Donna Dean 0
-
RACE 10TOP CAT VIDEO HT1 (3-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3COLONEL DIESEL Peter Kelly 17.84 8.8 2 7 7BEAN'S MULTI Donna Dean 17.858 1.9 3 8 8MAC ROOSTER Ronald Winter 17.873 9.7 4 6 6ZUMI'S SWAGGER Ian Dann 18.105 27.1 5 2 2PHIL'S MY BRO Jason Sharp 18.216 8.2 6 4 4ZANDER Dylan Sharp 18.464 8.5 7 1 1RUN FAST ONESIE Michael Niele 18.488 6.2
-
RACE 11RAM LOCKSMITH HT2 (3-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7NINE WINE WINE Jessica Sharp 17.795 16.1 2 6 6SODA PEE WEE Leonie Dalton 17.796 2.7 3 5 5ASTON DIMPLE Glenn Campbell 18.17 9.4 4 1 1DOMINUS Donna Dean 18.242 2.8 5 8 8DR. LUNA Judith Mcmahon 18.353 19.8 6 3 3BELL PARK DRAGON Jack Campbell 18.381 8.5 7 4 4STAR HAWK Kate Gorman 18.396 7.9 S - 2EDGE SERENA Michael Niele 0
-
RACE 12hookedonscotch.com.au HT3 (3-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Heat
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SHE'S SO LOVABLE Peter Schofield 17.739 1.7 2 1 1LEE WILL Ian Hopper 18.083 6.5 3 6 6ASTON DYNASTY Jack Campbell 18.122 4.2 4 8 8GIZMO OSTI Michael Niele 18.377 43.9 5 7 7MOON SISTER Kate Gorman 18.413 12.4 6 3 3MALA RUBY Jai Willoughby 18.421 21.1 7 4 4ROXY DIVA Jason Sharp 18.527 13.2