-
RACE 1SKY RACING (0-2 WINS)(250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:600
- Stake money:$2,185 - $640 - $320
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4GUNNADOO GRACE Robert Britton 35.252 12.1 2 1 1ZAMBORA ALANI Karen Pitt 35.353 1.8 3 7 7EMANI BALE Daniel Gibbons 35.599 11.6 4 3 3BILLIE'S GIFT Jessica Sharp 35.725 16.5 5 2 2PIRATE TAILS Patrick Bouchier 35.831 3.8 6 8 8KRAKEN PEARLER Kevin Eyles 35.862 18.6 7 6 6ARBY'S LUCY Tim Britton 35.94 16.7 8 5 5PERPETUATE Paul Herry 36.179 60.1
-
RACE 2MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,615 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WHISKEY ROAD Scott Melville 30.796 1.8 2 3 3HYPERFINE Matthew Clark 30.814 5.1 3 7 7NANA JILL Marcus Lloyd 31.173 7.9 4 1 1CABERNET GIRL Terrence Reid 31.178 16 5 6 6RAICHU Jessica Sharp 31.242 10.7 6 4 4BURN BELLA BURN David Pryse 31.379 38.8 7 2 2MY ENVY James Shaw 31.408 7.4
-
RACE 3GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6RIO HATO Rosalyn Hume 30.541 6.2 2 8 8CURATOR Daryl Holmes 30.555 2.1 3 3 3WEBLEC STAR Angela Langton 30.602 3.8 4 1 1CHRISTMAS MAGIC Scott James 30.638 13.1 5 4 4ORSON EMMY Clint Capuano 30.819 13.9 6 7 7HARRISON HOUSE Marcus Mcmahon 31.373 37.3 7 2 2CHUCK ROCKS Aaron Debattista 31.412 8.5
-
RACE 4GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4LINE STEPPER Jason Hardy 30.342 25.5 2 8 8WEBLEC WAVE Jeffrey Britton 30.485 3.8 3 7 7DR. MACIE Kimberley Mcmahon 30.527 8.5 4 2 2MIDORIYAMA Tina Womann 30.602 2.6 5 3 3DEFENSIBLE Matthew Clark 30.626 2.8 6 1 1CLOUDY DIAMOND Marcus Lloyd 31.081 40 S - 6CROSS WIND Shara Quinlan 0
-
RACE 5GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WING CHUN GIRL Luckie Karabitsakos 30.497 3.6 2 2 2VAL ALI Tim Britton 30.615 15.2 3 6 6DR. NEEKI Judith Mcmahon 30.62 8.7 4 8 8RIDGE Jennifer Gill 30.716 2.5 5 4 4MEPUNGA LEGEND Jeffrey Britton 30.95 4.3 6 7 7AZTEC BLAZE Darren Irby 31.068 26.5 7 3 3GOLDEN QUEST Michelle Mallia 31.254 18.9
-
RACE 6COOKES ELECTRICAL AND AIR CONDITIONINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SUVLA BAY Barry Reid 30.559 21 2 4 4LEKTRA JENA Rebecca Gibbons 30.569 2.1 3 7 7ZIPPING RAFFERTY Deborah Coleman 30.632 5.9 4 8 8SNOW ANGEL Jeffrey Britton 30.793 16.7 5 1 1TIGGERLONG REBEL Ken Hunt 30.856 5.5 6 3 3SUDOKU COBRA Paul Mathieson 30.922 5.5 7 2 2PATCHES COLOUR Jason Stemmer 31.047 16.9
-
RACE 7HOME OF TEN GROUP 1'SWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CODE BLUE SUE Steve Daniliuk 30.439 3.8 2 3 3WHO CRY NOW Jennifer Torr 30.658 9.3 3 7 7KRAKEN SPIKE Kevin Eyles 30.678 7.3 4 8 8FORCEFULLY Dennis Langley 30.697 9.4 5 6 6TOO EASY JACK Brian Fothergill 30.808 16.6 6 1 1BIG GORDY Matthew Lanigan 30.818 2.4 T 2 2CURRAWONG Craig Treherne 11.1
-
RACE 8JOIN THE 525 CLUB NOWWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8WEBLEC WHIRL Jeffrey Britton 30.382 4.6 2 4 4ASTON GWEN Benjamin Magri 30.494 2.1 3 1 1KRAKATOAN Jeffrey Britton 30.782 9.9 4 7 7COLDEN DAYTO Tim Britton 30.996 7.3 5 6 6ZACHARY William Mcmahon 30.999 5.7 6 2 2NEYMAR JUNIOR Jason Sharp 31.147 21.4 7 3 3ASTON CHAMPAGNE Ronald Dunne 31.327 33.2
-
RACE 9GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT4Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4TOM THE CHEAP Rebecca Gibbons 30.357 3.2 2 7 7ASTON PRIDE James Arthur 30.742 10.5 3 1 1DONNY ROCKS Aaron Debattista 30.797 2.6 4 2 2WEBLEC SCORCHER Angela Langton 31.019 3 5 8 8TAIEPA Dylan Bate 31.05 15 S - 5RUN MACHINE Jason Sharp 0
-
RACE 10GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT5Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MCINERNEY Tim Britton 30.443 3.6 2 2 2DR. LYSANDRA Judith Mcmahon 30.618 9.3 3 7 7SMOKEY CAPE Michael Carter 30.782 2.6 4 5 5WEBLEC FLAME Jeffrey Britton 30.909 3.4 5 1 1SORELL Jennifer Gill 31.001 41.4 6 4 4NANA JUDY Elizabeth Lloyd 31.507 10
-
RACE 11themeadows.org.au (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SUPER MARLI Clint Capuano 30.278 2 2 4 4RESURGENCE Robert Camilleri 30.468 2.6 3 2 2KONTA Craig Treherne 30.504 9.2 4 1 1HALWES Darren Kee 30.678 6 5 8 8FAIRYTALE NACHO Derek Faulknall 30.829 39.9
-
RACE 12TAB VENUE MODE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:525
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1EIGHT BALL Matthew Nash 30.258 1.3 2 7 7BERKEL BOY John Frewin 30.839 7.4 3 2 2NICMAC PADDYWACK Lisa Farquhar 30.842 11 4 5 5EMERGENCY Scott Melville 31.087 24.2 5 4 4GLEAMING Craig Treherne 31.13 7.2 6 8 8NOT DELIVERED Sarah Fothergill 31.153 23.2