Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Horsham

Tuesday, 20th Jul 2021


RACE 1
PALACE HOTEL WARRACKNABEAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8WIZARDRY MAGIC Garry George 23.89 6.3
2 6 6LIMBURG BLAZE Heather Baxter 23.942 1.5
3 1 1FLAME CHILD Garry Harding 24.256 3.6
4 4 4PAT MAY JOY Alfred Spruyt 24.261 14.7
5 2 2KINLOCH GEEK Jeffrey Guy 24.599 36.7
RACE 2
3WM/MIXX FM
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2JOFFA'S NEPTUNE Peter Fulton 23.821 1.5
2 4 4SPEEDY VILLAIN Garry George 23.997 2.5
3 7 7CRYMELON QUICK Ian Bibby 24.002 21.3
4 5 5IVORY BOY Garry Harding 24.336 18.5
5 1 1PYRENEES PRADA Ian Robinson 24.433 24.8
S - 8RUBY YAP Raymond Henness 0
RACE 3
THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SHAKA BIG TONKS Debbie Bewley 23.811 2.8
2 1 1MAXIMUM COCO Patricia Smith 23.952 19.9
3 4 4PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson 24.171 50.7
4 7 7WILSON'S WAY Gerard O'keeffe 24.368 12.7
5 8 8ELUSIVE INDEED Greg Turnbull 24.473 2.8
6 2 2RATTLING ROSIE David Pryse 24.496 5.7
7 3 3VILLANOVA Andrea Gurry 24.754 6.7
RACE 4
TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS) (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SNOW ANGEL Jeffrey Britton 28.042 2.6
2 2 2SKIBO REBEL Terry Taylor 28.108 3.3
3 7 7LIGHTNING GADGET Paul Hammerstein 28.136 6.7
4 3 3LONG BLACK LASS Mark Rothwell 28.15 8.2
5 8 8WESTAR STORM Heather Baxter 28.227 4.9
6 6 6BRIZO Douglas Hammerstein 28.389 36.3
S - 1COMMISSION Raymond Henness 0
S - 5MR. BUDDY LEE Nick Lecchino 0
RACE 5
WARRACK HOTEL FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,185 - $640 - $320 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2YAHOO SERIOUS Gerard O'keeffe 27.68 10.7
2 3 3NIFTY NANGAR Gregory Schofield 27.787 2.1
3 1 1SUGAR SHANE Kerry Prowse 27.913 10.9
4 5 5WEBLEC STAR Angela Langton 27.959 5.8
5 7 7PIRATE TAILS Patrick Bouchier 27.995 16.9
6 6 9LALA FIG Neville Lenehan 28.202 101
7 8 8WING CHUN GIRL Luckie Karabitsakos 28.399 4.1
8 4 4PEPONI BALE Mark Delbridge 28.405 23.8
S - 6LUCY'S VILLA Garry Selkrig 0
R - 10WILSON'S WAY Gerard O'keeffe 0
RACE 6
WEBBCON MARINE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BANJO BERT Garry Harding 23.54 2.3
2 2 2BOHEMIAN BLUE Heather Baxter 23.6 10.2
3 7 7HOJILLA BALE Andrea Gurry 23.687 18.9
4 6 6KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 23.908 3.7
5 3 3INVICTUS CALEB Andrea Gurry 24.023 23.8
F 4 4BETATRON Garry George 3.4
S - 1AKOYA Raymond Henness 0
RACE 7
CRYMELON KENNELS HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 4MIDNIGHT FUSSED Laura Barnes 0
A - 6OH MARY Raymond Henness 0
A 1 1JABBA BOLT Jeffrey Guy 0
A 2 2DESMONDE Michael Bewley 0
A 3 3ABBY'S STAR Kerry Prowse 0
A 5 5CRACKERJACK NOAH Patricia Smith 0
A 7 7MAN ABSCONDED Mark Delbridge 0
A 8 8ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan 0
RACE 8
LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 9CRACKERJACK LACH Paul Hammerstein 0
A 1 1MEPUNGA ROYAL Jeffrey Britton 0
A 2 2TIGGERLONG REBEL Ken Hunt 0
A 3 3BIG GORDY Matthew Lanigan 0
A 4 4LUXURY ROCKS Mark Giddings 0
A 5 5ALL INN DUNGEE Tony Duncan 0
A 6 6PADRINO ROCKS Michael Bewley 0
A 7 7ROTHFORD Aaron Setford 0
A 8 8ALL INN BILLY Tony Duncan 0
RACE 9
ON-SITE ENGINEERING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1JOFFA'S MONARO Peter Fulton 0
A 2 2TINTED Aaron Setford 0
A 4 4NEVAEH BALE Mark Delbridge 0
A 5 5MILLIE'S WONDER Peter Fulton 0
A 7 7JOSIE WAGS Rodney Millington 0
A 8 8NOT ARANDT Jeanette Spruyt 0
RACE 10
CHS GROUP HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 5PARLO BALE Andrea Gurry 0
A 1 1JOKING BEAR Grant Hammerstein 0
A 2 2BRAIN WAVE Lisa Delbridge 0
A 3 3RECKLESSNESS Mark Giddings 0
A 4 4ZIPPING BRAX Garry George 0
A 6 6RUN AND CARRY Matthew Lanigan 0
A 7 7TALTARNI BLACK Patrick Bull 0
A 8 8CRACKERJACK KEG Clifford Smith 0
RACE 11
HORSHAM DOORS & GLASS HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:410
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A 1 1BAREFOOT BARRY Clifford Smith 0
A 2 2MISS TICKLE Mark Giddings 0
A 3 3ERNIE ALL SORTS Peter Fulton 0
A 4 4WHY NOT DOT Wayne Gray 0
A 5 5BALBINA BALE Mark Delbridge 0
A 6 6LIPS BOLONEY Rodney Millington 0
A 7 7CHANKO GIRL Douglas Hammerstein 0
A 8 8CHARLIE CHECKER Kurt Burger-trudgett 0
RACE 12
WIMMERA MALLEE VET SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:485
  • Stake money:$2,185 - $640 - $320
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
A - 4NAMIDA Raymond Henness 0
A 1 1MEPUNGA DANIEL Debbie Goudge 0
A 2 2WEBLEC JET Jeffrey Britton 0
A 5 5FEARLESS PIGEON Andrea Gurry 0
A 7 7CRACKERJACK ADS Jordan Cooper 0
A 8 8CRACKERJACK SUNI Carly Poulter 0
Click here for more detailed results
Best CBD for Dogs with Arthritis