Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Geelong

Tuesday, 20th Jul 2021


RACE 1
THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ORSON REIKO Ricky Coleman 23.023 5.4
2 5 5STELLA'S MEMORY Thomas Boehmke 23.258 3.5
3 8 8RAHELA BALE Daniel Gibbons 23.313 1.8
4 2 2RIVERDALE PEGGY Ian Green 23.423 15.3
5 7 7QUEST FOR GOLD Kevin Ward 23.692 12.5
6 4 4MY ANNABELLE Joe Uglietta 24.234 59.9
S - 3ZURIAL BALE Luke Harris 0
S - 6COURTEOUS REIKO Robert Camilleri 0
RACE 2
P & R FOOD SERVICES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CAN I ROCK Michael Meyer 23.287 2.4
2 7 7TINKER CREST Jennifer Burns 23.496 3
3 3 3MARSHALL GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 23.565 9.7
4 8 8FLYING TORPEDO Jason Hardy 23.639 15.1
5 5 5RIVERDALE TEXAS Ian Green 23.849 9.7
6 6 6REIKO LANGER Ricky Coleman 23.937 7.8
7 2 2FREY LEE Suzanne Mannion 24.269 26.1
S - 1MISS BELLE Ronald Fisher 0
RACE 3
MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7YUNA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 26.469 11.9
2 1 1BLACK IMANI Jeffrey Britton 26.471 3.6
3 2 2BUTTERFLY INDEE Thomas Boehmke 26.744 17.8
4 8 8WAYLIN BALE Rebecca Gibbons 26.868 4.7
5 6 6MEPUNGA GEM Jeffrey Britton 26.949 1.9
6 3 3IRVING Gary Mannion 27.077 37.2
S - 4ALL ACCESS Robert Chivell 0
RACE 4
MILLERS MUZZLES (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ROCK YOU QUEEN Phillip Thomson 23.141 6.7
2 4 4RIVERDALE TIFANY Matthew Abela 23.279 103.2
3 3 3MT. VIEW JEWEL Trevor Whitford 23.42 25.3
4 7 7DIESEL'S LEGACY Michelle Mallia 23.506 9.7
5 5 5NIGHT SHIFTER Jeffrey Britton 23.635 1.7
6 1 1PACE OUT Benjamin Magri 23.701 4.4
7 6 6TAY TAY SWIFTY Ronald Dunne 23.795 30.3
8 2 2PHOENIX FLIGHT Thomas Boehmke 23.993 26.4
RACE 5
NARDI PRODUCE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GOLDEN QUEST Michelle Mallia 26.408 1.9
2 1 1SAINT BLUEY Bethany Garrick 26.731 6.9
3 4 4FEROCIOUS PEDRO Gary Mannion 26.821 19.2
4 7 7PRESS ON John Higgins 26.937 5.1
5 5 5SPENCER GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 27.024 3.5
S - 2MAHOGANY FLAME Alfred King 0
S - 3RED MAHOGANY Alfred King 0
S - 6LONESOME STAR Alfred King 0
RACE 6
TTS ELECTRICS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ZIPPING BAMBI Ricky Coleman 26.818 1.8
2 5 5ACACIA DREAM Marcus Lloyd 26.858 7.2
3 1 1MEGA HEIST Glenn Maxwell 26.908 6
4 8 8SNOW ONYX Emma Palma 27.009 10.5
5 7 7BERRINGA BLUE Geoffrey Williamson 27.076 20.6
T 2 2CRUZ OUT Michelle Mallia 5.1
S - 3ENID'S ANGEL Alfred King 0
S - 4BOUND BY Robert Chivell 0
RACE 7
OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MT. VIEW SHARK Trevor Whitford 23.312 31.5
2 5 5LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell 23.35 3.8
3 1 1JOYOUS MOMENT Ricky Coleman 23.405 5.6
4 7 7PAI GOW POKER Paul Pace 23.424 4.8
5 3 3PAT MY LASS Danny Cortese 23.434 10.2
6 8 8SPEEDY SPYRO Malcolm Davis 23.452 3.1
7 6 6SWEET CHANELLE Christine Cortese 23.645 13.2
S - 2VIN JOEL Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 8
PARKER PUMPS (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BETT'S BLUES Clint Capuano 26.425 2
2= 1 1MT. VIEW EMMA Trevor Whitford 26.485 2.1
2= 2 2TINKER CINDY Jennifer Burns 26.485 10
4 4 4CRACKERJACK NEV Ronald Fisher 26.657 11.6
5 6 6INDIGO INDY Neville Bischard 27.063 23
S - 3BODHI'S BRO KAI Ashlee Terry 0
S - 7MAHOGANY QUEEN Alfred King 0
RACE 9
PUP TO TRACK (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BLAZING PENNY Jessica Sharp 22.656 2.7
2 7 7TINKER GYPSY Craig Burns 23.047 15.6
3 8 8ASSUME KEALY Dale Dawson 23.082 4.9
4 4 4RIVERDALE ELLA Ian Green 23.09 4.3
5 2 2BROKEN BOOTS Joe Uglietta 23.245 27.6
6 5 5ZIPPING CHUCK Robert Camilleri 23.25 6.3
7 3 3BLACKPOOL COCO Renee Kenyon 23.351 9.3
8 1 1CARIBBEAN QUEEN Cristina Gason 23.49 73.2
RACE 10
TAB VENUE MODE (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PASS IT ON Angela Langton 23.179 1.2
2 1 1VERTIGO BOND Jason Sharp 23.278 6.4
3 5 5POTATO SUNRISE David Plumridge 23.46 39.3
4 4 4SOPHIE Kevin Quinn 23.494 17
5 3 3VERY ELEGANT Joe Palma 23.585 15.9
6 6 6SAINT PHOENIX Ebony Cortese 23.654 30.3
7 2 2AVERY CHARM Joe Uglietta 23.725 26.1
S - 8JOYOUS LEGACY Ricky Coleman 0
RACE 11
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SUPER MARLI Clint Capuano 22.515 1.5
2 8 8SHORT TYSON Marcus Lloyd 22.995 6.1
3 5 5MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 23.136 12.6
4 6 6KATIE CORTIS Ebony Deglaitis 23.188 4.9
5 7 7RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 23.23 31.1
6 1 1MARIO BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.258 46.2
7 4 4IRWIN BALE Luke Harris 23.41 32
S - 2KANGA LIGHTS Shaun Coulson 0
RACE 12
TOPCAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CLOSE ENCOUNTER Deborah White 23.156 3.1
2 3 3MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson 23.184 12.9
3 1 1GELLAR BALE Luke Harris 23.252 2.3
4 8 8ALVIRA Elizabeth Lloyd 23.259 5.5
5 7 7MR. LONELY Marcus Lloyd 23.363 14.8
6 5 5FILORGA BALE Neville Bischard 23.505 13.1
7 6 6WINLOCK DYNO Cassendra Jayakody 23.853 70.5
8 2 2SOLAR CHARGE Neville Bischard 24.045 72.9
Click here for more detailed results
Best CBD for Dogs with Arthritis