-
RACE 1THE BECKLEY CENTRE GEELONG (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CLARETOWN BUSTER Peter Griffen 23.067 2.4 2 2 2MT. VIEW JEWEL Trevor Whitford 23.362 18.8 3 1 1CAMPASPE WILSON Brian Petty 23.491 18.1 4 5 5MARSHALL GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 23.643 14.2 5 4 4HONE YOUR SKILLS Cole Brett 23.887 17.1 6 8 8RIVERDALE TEXAS Ian Green 23.988 5.4 7 7 7YOSHIRO BALE Alfred Spiteri 24.034 27.9 8 6 6WILLY CAN DO Targ Pipczak 24.088 3.2
-
RACE 2P & R FOOD SERVICES (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7TINKER GYPSY Craig Burns 23.038 10.6 2 8 8STILL IN LOVE Laurie Mallia 23.137 3.2 3 1 1RAHELA BALE Daniel Gibbons 23.497 2 4 5 5SHADOW GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 23.52 19.8 5 2 2BLACKPOOL CRUZ Adrian Kenyon 23.721 7.7 6 4 4IRVING Gary Mannion 23.724 33.1 7 6 6MT. VIEW IVY Trevor Whitford 24.029 15.5 S - 3DOUBLE PRINCESS 0
-
RACE 3MERV JENNINGS SIGNS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6NEESA GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 23.226 15.4 2 4 4ASTON XAVIER Glenn Campbell 23.258 9.6 3 8 8YUNA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 23.3 6.3 4 7 7LITTLE WILMA Darren Fisher 23.302 14.3 5 2 2VIOLET ROSE Judith Mccullagh 23.525 1.9 6 5 5UNIQUE FAITH Stephen Brincat 23.949 51.1 7 3 3RIVERDALE PEGGY Ian Green 23.976 12.8 8 1 1REIKO LANGER Ricky Coleman 24.282 5.7
-
RACE 4MILLERS MUZZLES (0-1 WIN)(250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1TINKER WARRIOR Craig Burns 22.716 5.1 2 7 7BLAZER NATION Cameron Morris-flynn 23.254 4.8 3 2 2NANA JILL Marcus Lloyd 23.29 3.2 4 6 6SHE'S FOREVER Margery Quick 23.313 8.9 5 3 3TALL TALES Robert Camilleri 23.445 3.4 6 5 5SOUND THE BUGLE Kevin Ward 23.582 26 7 8 8CLASSY EDITION Trevor Whitford 23.681 61.7 S - 4EXFORD NORM John Mcintyre 0
-
RACE 5TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4WINSLET BALE Samantha Grenfell 26.312 3.9 2 3 3MEGA HEIST Glenn Maxwell 26.342 26.9 3 8 8ZIPPING BAMBI Ricky Coleman 26.359 2 4 5 5SPENCER GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 26.507 14.6 5 7 7RAGIN' FINESSE Daniel Welsh 26.567 20.9 6 6 6CRUZ OUT Michelle Mallia 26.651 6.9 7 2 2CAWBOURNE CHEEKY Jack Campbell 26.694 38.6 8 1 1FEROCIOUS PEDRO Gary Mannion 26.854 10.6
-
RACE 6NARDI PRODUCE (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6RIVERDALE BONNIE Matthew Abela 22.858 4.1 2 2 2SHORT TYSON Marcus Lloyd 22.934 3.2 3 3 3JUST GAB Daryl Williams 23.008 4.8 4 5 5KNOCK AN SCRATCH Kurt Burger-trudgett 23.07 20.4 5 8 8MT. VIEW ROCKS Trevor Whitford 23.156 32.6 6 7 7RIVERDALE BEAR Matthew Abela 23.238 6.4 7 1 1FROTHY'S FRIDAY Jack Campbell 23.54 5.5 S - 4FOREMAN 0
-
RACE 7TTS ELECTRICS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ERNIE ALL SORTS Peter Fulton 22.797 12.5 2 6 6JOYOUS SENSATION Deborah Coleman 22.801 4.6 3 4 4SPEEDY SPYRO Malcolm Davis 22.826 9.2 4 7 7MT. VIEW EMMA Trevor Whitford 22.866 3.4 5 2 2FAIRYTALE NACHO Derek Faulknall 22.972 2.6 6 1 1MAGIC PANTHER Barry Reid 23.031 10 S - 5ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott 0 S - 8GOLDEN BOY 0
-
RACE 8OUTLINE PRINT DESIGN (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8DESTRUCTIVE RIOT Andrew Xerri 26.076 6.5 2 4 4AUSSIE BUILT Ebony Deglaitis 26.13 3.4 3 7 7ERIC GARFIELD Malcolm Davis 26.138 3.3 4 2 2DIESEL HERRERA Mark Attard 26.146 3.7 5 5 5ROWER'S RULE Kevin Ward 26.22 15.8 6 1 1ROCKSTAR HAYNES Renee Kenyon 26.411 12.6 7 3 3CAWBOURNE MIMMA Glenn Campbell 26.815 62.6 S - 6ATOMIC ICON Jennifer Thorpe 0
-
RACE 9TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MOE GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 22.903 18.3 2 5 5LONELY JENNY Elizabeth Lloyd 23.117 20.8 3 2 2ONLY DREAM Suzanne Mannion 23.119 6 4 1 1QUINNLEE GIBLET Rebecca Gibbons 23.247 12.5 5 3 3MT. VIEW REDGIE Trevor Whitford 23.398 43.5 6 6 6RIVERDALE ELLA Ian Green 23.417 2.2 7 7 7RIVERDALE TIFANY Matthew Abela 23.479 29.2 8 8 8DRAKENSBERG DOT Darren Fisher 23.51 3
-
RACE 10PARKER PUMPS (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7MISS MARLEE MOO Donna Robertson 23.145 4.6 2 3 3ZIPPING PISTOL Deborah Coleman 23.156 5.9 3 2 2KILLASHANDRA Darren Fisher 23.344 1.8 4 4 4SUGAR BOLONEY Darren Geyer 23.461 38.9 5 8 8MT. VIEW GINGER Trevor Whitford 23.503 19.9 6 5 5MYSTIC MUSE Briana Robertson -leech 23.506 8.7 7 6 6BLAZING BANDIT Trevor Whitford 23.712 16.5 S - 1AGENT ROCKET Darlene Mcintyre 0
-
RACE 11PUP TO TRACK (2-3 WINS)(250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8JEZIAH BALE Daniel Gibbons 22.94 2.7 2 2 2MILLIE'S WONDER Peter Fulton 23.166 28.1 3 4 4SILVER POWER Robert Weightman 23.178 9.1 4 3 3MT. VIEW SHARK Trevor Whitford 23.193 12.2 5 6 6SNOW ONYX Joe Palma 23.266 4.4 6 7 7TINKER CINDY Jennifer Burns 23.31 6.4 7 5 5ANOTHER VENDETTA Jennifer Thorpe 23.322 5 S - 1JOYOUS LEGACY Ricky Coleman 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (250+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3RIVERDALE TOMMY Matthew Abela 22.967 9.4 2 2 2RAQUEA'S DREAM Stephen Spiteri 23.141 3.8 3 6 6FROTHY'S DE GOEY Jack Campbell 23.199 2.6 4 7 7ASTON LINDOP Jack Campbell 23.242 4.3 5 1 1TABLE TOP Keith Kelly 23.361 15 6 8 8I'M A BURNER Peter Fulton 23.434 9.7 7 4 4BURNING EXPRESS Keith Kelly 23.521 43.1 S - 5SUPER NAT Keith Kelly 0