-
RACE 1MACEY'S BISTRO (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80 $80 - $80 - $80 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ARBY'S PHOEBE Brian Weis 26.166 4.2 2 5 5LEKTRA MOON Philip Lenehan 26.217 4.9 3 4 4SAINT BOGAN Anthony Harding 26.234 20.7 4 6 6LITTLE ZOE Ashley Mcdowall 26.349 5.1 5 1 1WHITE NIKITA Brian Hodgson 26.615 3.2 6 3 3AL'S SON Allan Buckland 26.878 27.6 7 8 8AL'S KEEPER Allan Buckland 27.596 16.8 8 2 2AL'S BIG SISTER Allan Buckland 27.631 12.1
-
RACE 2WANNON PARK BINGO - THURSDAYS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80 $80 - $80 - $80 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1INGA LUNA Ronald Fisher 22.63 2.6 2 3 3REBEL BOWIE Wade Green 22.875 12.2 3 7 7WHIZ OUT Darren Geyer 23.105 3.4 4 6 6RONNIE ARMO Chris Armstrong 23.145 8 5 4 4CINDERELLA STORM Cassendra Jayakody 23.15 6.4 6 8 8GRANNY SAID GO Anthony Harding 23.254 55.9 7 5 5SHORE LANKA Cassendra Jayakody 23.894 7.9 S - 2CHASING TEDDY Sandra Elmes 0
-
RACE 3NORFOLK BUTCHERS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80 $80 - $80 - $80 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SOPHIE Kevin Quinn 22.636 3.5 2 7 7ALL INN SCOOBY Jye Formosa 22.82 5.3 3 2 2FUNNY ENOUGH Wade Green 23.237 7.1 4 4 4PATRICIA MARY Michael Davison 23.298 21.9 5 3 3ZIPPING BUZZ David Good 23.318 2.6 6 8 8CHASING SUMMER Sandra Elmes 23.403 30.6 7 5 5MYOLA FROST Annette Kampman 23.407 20.2 8 1 1GYPSY WARRIOR Cristina Gason 23.541 18.5
-
RACE 4KERMONDS HAMBURGERS (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80 $80 - $80 - $80 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MYOLA DAWN Annette Kampman 22.791 2.6 2 4 4DIVA DOT Jason Formosa 22.824 2.6 3 5 5WORMS ARE BITING Scott Blacksell 22.83 12.3 4 6 6BLACK HEEL HIGH Wade Green 22.914 15.5 5 1 1SHIP OF FOOLS Wade Green 23.04 20.1 6 8 8DODGY DIGGER Darren Geyer 23.173 25.4 7 3 3MYOLA KNIGHT Annette Kampman 23.512 6.5 8 7 7BENEFIT SUMMARY Wade Green 23.637 37
-
RACE 5CASSIGN DESIGN (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80 $80 - $80 - $80 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ATTITUDE Peter Keane 25.687 3.2 2 5 5LINE STEPPER Jason Hardy 25.882 39.1 3 4 4THUNDERING DON Jye Formosa 25.953 21.9 4 3 3MEPUNGA HAYLES Joy Mcdowall 25.974 3.3 5 8 8WHERE'S GOOSE Philip Lenehan 26.015 2.6 6 2 2NANCY BAKER Kevin Breen 26.17 43.1 7 6 6MISS LEONIE Allan Brookes 26.392 9.7 S - 7ODDBALL ARMO Chris Armstrong 0
-
RACE 6COAST FM & 3YB (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80 $80 - $80 - $80 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3YELLOW BRICK Kurt Burger-trudgett 25.637 1.5 2 2 2MOLLY TESSA Ashley Mcdowall 25.87 17.1 3 6 6JAGGERED Annette Kampman 25.937 8.8 4 4 4CHICKEN SCHNITTY Abraham Formosa 25.992 20.7 5 1 1TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward 26.176 35.1 6 5 5MONTAYA Peter Franklin 26.216 6.7 7 8 8URANA FERNANDO Laurie Mallia 26.249 7 S - 7JACK'S FANTASY Kevin Quinn 0
-
RACE 7EDWARDS ELECTRICAL (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80 $80 - $80 - $80 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7JOFFA'S PRINCESS Joy Mcdowall 25.612 5.4 2 5 5MAJOR BANDIT Brian Hodgson 25.747 7 3 2 2BLACK BEAVER Anita Gibbons 25.826 3.2 4 1 1LEKTRA VIOLET Philip Lenehan 25.912 2.9 5 8 8YUSSUF BALE Mark Roberts 25.985 43.1 6 4 4BATTLING BAZ Kevin Ward 26.004 44.5 7 3 3DON'T FORGET KEV Philip Lenehan 26.089 9.5 8 6 6SALLY LIMES Raymond Brewer 26.246 26.1
-
RACE 8MEPUNGA CRUZER @ STUD (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80 $80 - $80 - $80 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5REV UP ANGEL William Hartigan 25.616 5 2 8 8LUXURY ROCKS Mark Giddings 25.624 1.7 3 7 7TIGER BLURTON Mathew Tabb 26.015 9.4 4 3 3TINKER LUKE Jason Hardy 26.158 10.7 5 4 4GALAXY QUEEN Stephen Bruce 26.185 9.7 6 2 2WARRIOR JAKE Wade Green 26.253 38 7 6 6JOEY MAC Kevin Ward 26.523 25.4 8 1 1BOBBIE BUBLE Shaun Baulch 26.799 40.9
-
RACE 9MEPUNGA BLAZER @ STUD (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80 $80 - $80 - $80 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6LIZZIE'S GLORY Ronald Fisher 22.672 5.1 2 7 7STORM RAPTOR Anita Gibbons 22.871 5.9 3 4 4CHASING CHOPS Richard Boehm 22.921 7.9 4 3 3UP THERE RED Wade Green 22.927 18.9 5 1 1TRUE COUNTRY Cassendra Jayakody 23.513 31.4 T 5 5LATTE Gary Lane 3 B 2 2QUEST FOR GOLD Kevin Ward 3.6 S - 8CHASING THE EDGE Sandra Elmes 0
-
RACE 10BRAOD TREE CARE (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80 $80 - $80 - $80 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2JUST ADMIT IT Anita Gibbons 22.636 2.1 2 5 5CHASING LOVE Richard Boehm 22.697 7.3 3 4 4BERMUDA Annette Kampman 22.81 18.6 4 3 3NAHA Cristina Gason 22.877 9.1 5 6 6GRAND WARRIOR Kevin Quinn 22.935 42.9 6 1 1BLUE BONNET Robert Wombwell 22.98 5 7 7 7BOURNE BLUE Kevin Gavin 23.355 53.2 8 8 8SHERYN'S DREAM Gary Hunt 23.426 5.7
-
RACE 11TAB.COM.AU (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80 $80 - $80 - $80 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5JOSIE'S CALL Kevin Ward 22.504 10.8 2 6 6CAPITIS Kathryne Tabb 22.527 8.2 3 7 7KAIDEN Abraham Formosa 22.555 2.9 4 8 8KINLOCH JOURNEY Jye Formosa 22.787 9.7 5 1 1PONTIAC BANDIT Jordan Formosa 22.819 3.3 6 4 4OUR RYKER Shane Jackson 23.106 7.8 7 3 3PULL SHOT Kevin Ward 23.231 17.9 8 2 2GRAND GIVEAWAY Rachel Baulch 23.277 38.1
-
RACE 12GAP (250+RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145 - $80 $80 - $80 - $80 - $80
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PUSH START Stephen Tabb 22.558 7.3 2 1 1KEY EFFORT Jordan Formosa 22.667 2.2 3 3 3NYSSA'S GIRL Catherine Roberts 22.736 10.7 4 8 8UPRISE Mark Roberts 22.861 6.9 5 4 4UNITED LASS John Burow 22.987 6.2 6 7 7IMA MALDINI Sindy Colpoys 23.04 19.2 7 6 6SIR JULIAN Michael Davison 23.065 7.5 S - 5BOURNE MAXIMUM Raylene Gavin 0