-
RACE 1TAB VENUE MODE HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,615 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8EL DORADO Daryl Holmes 29.677 4.3 2 3 3WEBLEC FLAME Jeffrey Britton 29.978 3.3 3 2 2MCINERNEY Tim Britton 30.013 2.9 4 4 4SIR CHAPPY Shona Crawford 30.119 13.7 5 1 1XAVI BALE Rebecca Gibbons 30.3 5.6 6 7 7FAKE SHOT Daniel Harvey 30.357 68.9 7 6 6MEPUNGA GEM Jeffrey Britton 30.387 23.1
-
RACE 2FOLLOW US @sandowndogs HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,615 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WEBLEC FLARE Jeffrey Britton 29.686 1.5 2 1 1PUZZLE FOR PADDY Tim Britton 30.226 8.2 3 7 7AUDENZIA Jeff Gorgioski 30.387 23.7 4 8 8JEZZALI Brendan Pursell 30.487 27.5 5 3 3FISH TOG GIBLET Daniel Gibbons 30.553 8.2 6 2 2BLACK IMANI Jeffrey Britton 30.716 8 T 4 4SIR JINX Shona Crawford 10.4
-
RACE 3THE PEN - TUESDAYS 7PM SKY2 HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,615 - $460 - $230
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MEPUNGA LEGEND Jeffrey Britton 29.965 2.8 2 1 1DAYLEN BALE Rebecca Gibbons 30.035 1.9 3 7 7WEBLEC GEM Jeffrey Britton 30.283 21 4 5 5GET THE EDGE Brendan Pursell 30.334 7.5 5 2 2OSEYE BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 30.402 14.6 6 8 8PETE Paul Jones 30.518 17.1
-
RACE 4XP3020 (0-2 WINS)(275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$2,185 - $640 - $320
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BARK HEALY Greg Turnbull 35.235 2.5 2 4 4TAILS OF WOE Martin Absalom 35.803 4.2 3 2 2DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley 35.825 25.7 4 3 3WILD ACES AGOGO Scott Levett 35.858 5.9 5 1 1KID CALDWELL Aaron Blake 35.869 34.2 6 8 8FALLEN PETAL Kaylah Thorburn 35.983 38.1 7 5 5SCARY TOO Peter Elston 36.218 3.5 S - 6FULL FLIGHT Matthew Marshall 0
-
RACE 5MCKENNA FINAL THIS THURSDAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$2,185 - $640 - $320
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1QUEEN REDEEM Matthew Marshall 35.179 3.3 2 7 7SHOWTIME BOOMER Matthew Clark 35.191 5.9 3 3 3JANE WAY Cheryl Pirani 35.228 22 4 2 2ALPINE BLAZE John Galea 35.261 13.4 5 6 6VENUS LIGHT Tim Britton 35.377 2.7 6 4 4BEAR'S DREAM David Geall 35.498 6.8 7 8 8ASK FOR MORE Cassandra Rademaker 35.519 13.9
-
RACE 6RSN CENTRAL - 10:30 WEEKDAYSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1FRANK'S GIRL Mathew Wright 29.807 2.4 2 4 4FAMILY TRUST Peter Craig 29.899 20 3 3 3OVERFLOW LISA Robert Camilleri 29.964 3.6 4 2 2GOLDEN RATIO Andrew Broadley 30.101 11.4 5 8 8BLUE BANDANA Matthew Lanigan 30.227 39.6 6 5 5ACES ARE TRUMPS Rebecca Gibbons 30.336 8.3 7 7 7HELLO KEEN Peter Keane 30.507 6.5 8 6 6HAPPY RUBY Rebecca Gibbons 30.553 24.2 R - 9KALBARRI Stephen Smullen 0 R - 10CODE BLUE SUE Steve Daniliuk 0
-
RACE 7BUFFET WINTER SPECIALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3CALL ME BUSTER Brendan Pursell 29.743 1.6 2 8 8WAY TO IMPORTANT Derek Faulknall 30.214 17.7 3 4 4LEO'S MY CHAMP Kaylah Thorburn 30.293 21.7 4 1 1LEEKY LEE Christine Haigh 30.337 7.4 5 6 6PADRINO ROCKS Michael Bewley 30.354 13.9 6 7 7CAPTAIN DYNAMITE Kelvyn Greenough 30.477 7.2 7 2 2ZIPPING HUNTER Paul Jones 30.544 13.1 8 5 5ETHAN'S FURY Greg Doyle 30.664 30.8 R - 9KALBARRI Stephen Smullen 0 R - 10CODE BLUE SUE Steve Daniliuk 0
-
RACE 8TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FERNANDO MICK David Geall 29.713 3.6 2 1 1KURO KISMET Matthew Clark 29.916 2.2 3 2 2MEPUNGA REJECT Jeffrey Britton 29.976 4 4 5 5TRON Vivianne Giles 29.987 68.6 5 7 7EAGLES NEST EGG Brendan Pursell 30.051 9.2 6 8 10CODE BLUE SUE Steve Daniliuk 30.482 42.1 7 6 6SCATTERBOX Jeff Galea 30.531 34.3 8 3 9KALBARRI Stephen Smullen 30.613 50.7 S - 3FRACTURED Ned Mcdonald 0 S - 8MIRROR ILLUSION Kate Gorman 0
-
RACE 9TOONGABBIE LODGEWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SOLD BY STICKER Brendan Pursell 29.808 4.1 2 2 2MEPUNGA STELLAR Jeffrey Britton 29.826 1.6 3 4 4SIR CHAMP Shona Crawford 30.046 8.1 4 5 5ARBY'S LUCY Tim Britton 30.164 12.3 5 1 1ORCA Steve Nagy 30.181 12 6 8 8MIKADO GAL Paul Jones 30.413 23.3
-
RACE 10ACCELL THERAPYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8OSPREY ROSE Angela Langton 30.018 1.5 2 4 4KENJI BALE Daniel Gibbons 30.066 4.1 3 2 2SOMERTON ROSE Michael Delaney 30.116 10.2 4 5 5LITTLE YAALA Jason Wickham 30.439 21.2 5 1 1KING OF ALL Greg Doyle 30.586 10.5 6 7 7JAYVILLE MENACE Todd Chatwin 30.879 23.1
-
RACE 11greyhoundfacts.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:595
- Stake money:$2,320 - $680 - $340
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1RUN LIKE JESS Robert Camilleri 34.424 1.2 2 8 8ZIPPING CLIFFORD Jeff Geall 34.779 40.6 3 2 2BEES AND HONEY Cooper Hayes 34.806 9.9 4 5 5KENNY THE BRUTE Kelvyn Greenough 34.847 5.9 5 7 7BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles 34.986 13.6 6 4 4MOW A MEADOW Peter Craig 35.197 34.8
-
RACE 12GIDDY UP (275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
- Distance:515
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CRACKERJACK DIRT Chloe Dew 30.017 1.6 2 4 4ROOM TO BOOM Aaron Farley 30.289 8.3 3 2 2SAVANNAH LEE Aaron Blake 30.512 30.8 4 7 7WHY NOT LILAH Leigh Carter 30.518 12.9 5 3 10BLACK POWER John Brown 30.626 12.4 6 6 6DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 30.699 53 7 5 5HALO LAD Kurt Burger-trudgett 30.758 9.1 8 8 8JAYVILLE TAHLIA Todd Chatwin 30.872 7.8 S - 3YAZID BALE Luke Harris 0 R - 9SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown 0