-
RACE 1SUPPORT YOUR LOCAL BUSINESSESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4BELLA BULLISH Ben Joske 26.464 2.8 2 2 2PETE Paul Jones 26.511 3 3 6 6GOT THE BLUES Gerard O'keeffe 26.61 5.4 4 8 8RUN TOPPER Margaret Read 26.736 9.1 5 5 5SHADOW GIBLET Glen Burns 26.934 17.2 6 3 3EYE SPY SKYE Justin Bowman 27.016 26 7 7 7SHOW QUEEN Susan Northway 27.036 40 8 1 1BOMBER'S POWER Geoffrey Green 27.064 14.3
-
RACE 2AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 9SATANIC MIKADO Maria Barber 23.477 3.8 2 1 1JUNIOR COIN Kyle Brooks 23.601 34.2 3 8 8MISS MIKADO Paul Jones 23.652 4.9 4 5 5INGA WALLY Kyle Brooks 23.803 21.3 5 2 2HE CAN TALK Lindsay Fulford 23.813 10.2 6 7 7BURST THE LIMIT Graeme Campbell 23.867 6.5 7 6 6MAN IN BLUE David Bourke 23.895 3.1 8 3 3LITTLE KEVIN Yvonne Andrews 24.54 15.8 S - 4MAGNETIC MAN Phillip Repici 0 R - 10KARLEE Christine Haigh 0
-
RACE 3FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SWEET ABOUT LILY Dermott Prout 23.264 4.1 2 1 1ELSWYK SOPHIE Crystal Busuttil 23.427 19.8 3 5 5URANA DUKE Jessica Mcgovern 23.44 6.7 4 3 3CROUCHING TIGER Corey Fulford 23.463 5.9 5 2 2ZEREVA Damian Meade 23.6 117.2 6 7 7BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen 23.638 8.7 7 4 4PARUMBA BARCIA Eddie Lieshout 23.797 2.6 8 6 10MIGHTY MATILDA John Brown 23.914 18.1 S - 6LENNIE'S FLYER Peter Borradale 0 R - 9FIDELIA Thomas Currie 0
-
RACE 4KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SACRED PATH Owen Mcgovern 23.034 2.2 2 8 8SHADY TALKS Steve Kaltsis 23.17 18 3 1 1ARMSTRONG BOBBY Corey Fulford 23.22 5 4 7 7MELANISTIC Gregory Tatti 23.321 16 5 6 6FEEL THE THUNDER Pasquale Derubeis 23.558 9.1 6 4 4SPEED DEMON Margaret Read 23.801 14 7 5 5HIGHWAY MAN Anne Carr 23.865 25.2 F 3 3ROCKS GOT TALENT Robert Whitford 5 R - 9SO JOE MAC Andrew Wood 0 R - 10PINE GEM Kym Russell 0
-
RACE 5TOP RUN IMAGES (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SUPERCOMPUTER Justin Bowman 26.17 3.2 2 3 3LET'S TROT Gerry Orr 26.244 3.6 3 8 8BIG CITY NIGHTS Anne Carr 26.44 7.6 4 2 2FAIRYTALE BLISS Anthony Clarke-bruce 26.899 9.5 5 5 5REV UP AXEL Frederick Malloy 26.903 20.4 6 4 4PRINCE NANGANA Arend Gringhuis 26.91 5.7 7 7 7STOCKBROKER Trevor Gottsche 27.31 8.8 T 6 6MISTER WINGARD Michael Ferguson 85.2 R - 9SYMBOL FOR YOU Davide Fasoli 0
-
RACE 6BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1KLOPP Pasqualino Romagnino 26.305 4.4 2 3 3VICTORY FIRE Malcolm Carr 26.737 5.1 3 7 7KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston 26.796 22.3 4 6 6CAR DEALER Gerry Orr 26.816 2.5 5 8 8EVANLEE Christine Haigh 26.922 14.9 6 4 4RED NANGANA Arend Gringhuis 27 8.5 7 2 2FANCY MIKADO Maria Barber 27.115 9.3 8 5 5HUMANITY David Kerr 27.271 52 R - 9SYMBOL FOR YOU Davide Fasoli 0
-
RACE 7THE OAKS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CYBER CRIME John Martinovic 22.657 3.4 2 3 3LADY BABA Bruce Stirling 22.961 9.9 3 1 1HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 23 32.9 4 4 4READY FOR SEA Constance Mcmillan 23.318 19.9 5 5 5ASTON NOAH Ben Joske 23.327 4 6 7 7BOMBER'S WONDER Geoffrey Green 23.334 7.7 7 8 8TOO BE SURE Chris Johannsen 23.422 3.6 F 6 6MEG ROSE Jennifer Holden 19.2 R - 9ELSWYK JORDY Crystal Busuttil 0 R - 10ASTON SYLVIE Chris Johannsen 0
-
RACE 8TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6KING OF ALL Greg Doyle 26.1 4 2 1 1JAYVILLE HOPE Chris Johannsen 26.402 4.4 3 4 4DINKYDI ASSET Jason Nibbs 26.473 11.1 4 2 2WEE GEM Bruce Russell 26.487 21.9 5 3 3GO NERA Leanne Burke 26.489 22.5 6 8 8REINFORCED Lyn Smith 26.562 2.6 7 5 5ROCKIN' ROSIE Graeme Jose 26.634 10.9 8 7 7SHE'S A KEEPER Dennis Langley 26.689 22.8 R - 9ALL TO MAC Andrew Wood 0 R - 10DON'T GET LIPPY Jess Grima 0
-
RACE 9THE BARN BARWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5BRILLIANT LOCH Ray Cunneen 23.031 3.7 2 2 2WEEONA EVIE Michael Whyte 23.287 3.3 3 1 1CRYSTAL EDITION Dean Williamson 23.325 5.4 4 4 4STRATOSPHERIC Renata Silva 23.404 7.4 5 7 9FLAMIN' SAM Martyn Empson 23.431 33.6 6 6 6BOMBER'S TRAIN Geoffrey Green 23.554 18.8 7 3 10SEPARATIST Graham Nicoll 23.861 4.9 S - 3BOOKER Tony Interligi 0 S - 7LEG BURNER 0 S - 8BLAZIN' COOL Paula Calafiore 0
-
RACE 10PAUA KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ODA MAY Stephen Whyte 23.056 3.6 2 3 3SYSTEM ISSUES Georga Gray 23.08 4.1 3 8 8ELSWYK SUZIE Mark Busuttil 23.153 6.1 4 5 5MT. VIEW ENTRY Robert Whitford 23.429 81.5 5 2 2CAPTAIN WARRIOR Margaret Read 23.579 21.3 6 4 4BLACK SKY LIMIT Lisa Davis 23.709 12.5 7 7 7GOLD TIE BOB Chloe Kerr 23.998 4.4 8 1 1MT. VIEW JESTER Scott Deppeler 24.143 7.8 R - 9HURRICANE MISS Joseph Sultana 0 R - 10STRIKE TWO Robert Whitford 0
-
RACE 11SENNACHIE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MR. NEAT Paul Ellul 23.135 4 2 8 8CLICK AND WIN Benjamin George 23.305 2.6 3 3 3BOMBER'S SMOKEY Geoffrey Green 23.388 26.5 4 7 7ELSWYK ROCKY Rachael Busuttil 23.4 7.9 5 2 2SHANGO RUN Eddie Lieshout 23.411 7.3 6 4 9DEVON LASS John Carr 23.516 8.4 7 6 6BOMBER'S QUEEN Geoffrey Green 23.537 53.1 8 5 5ELSWYK SHADOW Mark Busuttil 23.67 9.1 S - 4DYNAMITE DES Renata Silva 0 R - 10CLARETOWN DERMOT Gregory Mclachlan 0
-
RACE 12ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BAG OF TRICKS Donna Dean 22.755 5.5 2 4 4STUNNING ONE Peter Martinovic 22.96 10.6 3 6 6BANJO GLITTER Lisa Davis 23.093 5.5 4 5 5ALECIA Kerry Minne 23.196 6.8 5 8 8MIA'S HAND Donna Dean 23.199 3.7 6 2 2HIGH PRIORITY Donald Hill 23.245 4.8 7 1 1BRAZEN KING John Musselwhite 23.275 15.6 8 7 9HURRICANE PETE Joseph Sultana 23.634 31.7 S - 7METRO BOOMIN' Max Cameron 0 R - 10GO GEM Lesley Russell 0