-
RACE 1BACKMANS PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ONE UNION Andrea Chapple 22.588 2.9 2 2 2MATT'S HOPE Michelle Mallia 22.589 2.9 3 8 8IN A BLUE Michelle Mallia 22.743 3.8 4 7 7SEABROOK MARTIN Chris Stanton 23.015 8.2 5 1 1SEABROOK DOW Chris Stanton 23.524 8.1 S - 5ASTON AMBER Rebecca Gibbons 0
-
RACE 2BOTTLE-O FINALWatch Video
- Type:Maiden Final
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3AMNESTY Jason Thompson 25.222 1.3 2 2 2ASTON SAMBA Benjamin Magri 25.75 2.9 3 8 8MASTER CLASS Michelle Mallia 25.814 11.6 S - 1HAZELNUT Andrea Dailly 0 S - 4GO GIGI GO Andrea Dailly 0 S - 5FLYING JELLY Donna Knight 0 S - 6WOW STAR Michelle Mallia 0 S - 7JAGGER'S LADY Andrea Dailly 0 S - 9FABRIOLA YANIS Andrea Dailly 0 S - 10TINKER YVONNE Craig Burns 0
-
RACE 3EUREKA CONCRETE (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2COBRA KAI Robert Glass 22.365 1.7 2 6 6TINKER CREST Jennifer Burns 22.491 8.1 3 8 8MR. BLUE Marcus Lloyd 22.617 7.6 4 7 7CANYA DIG IT Jordan Monaghan 22.625 3.2 5 1 1CARIBBEAN QUEEN Cristina Gason 22.72 47.9 6 4 4HARLEY BALE Luke Harris 22.97 42 S - 3VORTEX Darren Petersen 0
-
RACE 4DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8BIG BOY BROOKE Deb Carr 25.319 1.6 2 7 7ENDURANCE Joe Borg 25.714 4.2 3 1 1BIG BLAZER Daniel Gibbons 25.844 10.3 4 5 5PURPLE STORM Norman Wynd 25.979 6.4 5 2 2BRANSON BALE Rebecca Gibbons 26.15 33.9 6 4 4MAJOR BANDIT Brian Hodgson 26.181 30.6
-
RACE 5REVOLUTION PRINTWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ZIPPING VERNON Lisa Delbridge 25.296 5.8 2 6 6DREAM WIZARD Sean Lithgow 25.36 1.6 3 7 7TYNSLEE BALE Samantha Grenfell 25.546 12.5 4 3 3BALBINA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.662 7.1 5 4 4SHOWTIME BOOMER Claire Allen 25.678 19.5 6 8 8SAILOR'S GIRL Daniel Gibbons 25.679 13.1 7 2 2LORETTA BALE Samantha Grenfell 25.683 32.8
-
RACE 63BA/POWER FMWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:450
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HABIB Keith Lloyd 25.28 1.8 2 1 1COCO LILLY Bruce Loft 25.735 6.9 3 7 7CRACKERJACK CARR Mark Delbridge 25.889 4 4 2 2CAWBOURNE COCO Lisa Delbridge 25.905 22.2 5 4 4REIKO BOLT Ashleigh Fry 26.071 49.7 6 5 5ZANFREY BALE Heath Mcadam 26.085 11.4 7 6 6ICE STAR Marcus Lloyd 26.287 19.4 T 3 3VOLCANIC LAVA Paul Pace 23.8
-
RACE 7GPP 3300 LASERWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 3/4
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MERRY LASS Tracey Salter 22.042 5.7 2 1 1ASTON MIREYA Rebecca Gibbons 22.096 1.6 3 4 4WALDEMAR BALE Correy Grenfell 22.176 6.6 4 6 6SLINGSHOT REAPER Brett Hare 22.18 11 5 5 5CRUISY'S SPECIAL Mark Delbridge 22.27 12.2 6 3 3APACHE CHAZ John Higgins 22.361 66.7 7 8 8ZULU EYES Travis Monaghan 22.67 28.7 8 7 7TALK TALK TALK Brian Selleck 22.888 66.8
-
RACE 8A1 SIGNAGEWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:545
- Stake money:$2,015 - $580 - $290
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MYSTIFY KICK Brett Mackie 30.95 2.5 2 1 1DISCO RIOT Paul Mathieson 31.133 17.3 3 6 6ROYAL DEED Joe Borg 31.317 2.2 4 7 7CRACKERJACK SUNI Carly Poulter 31.468 22 5 2 2TIGER'S TWENTY Kevin Ward 31.5 5.2 T 3 3DOUBLE TACTIC Chris Stanton 26.5 S - 4ETHAN'S FURY Greg Doyle 0
-
RACE 9TAB VENUE MODE (1-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SCUBA STEVE Brett Mackie 22.334 3.7 2 5 5MAZIKEEN SMITH Susan Dalton 22.338 20.5 3 2 2ROCK IT JED Brett Mackie 22.431 3.2 4 3 3MASANI BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.437 5.3 5 7 7SUNDAY SIP Mark Delbridge 22.55 8.1 6 8 8HEIDI'S GIFT Lisa Delbridge 22.767 4.8 7 4 4WILD KEYRA Troy Dorrington 22.891 38 S - 6VERTIGO BOND Greg Johnson 0
-
RACE 10STEVE TUDOR ELECTRICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5ZIMMER BALE Daniel Gibbons 22.139 6.2 2 3 3DEEDEE'S CHARM Greg Doyle 22.232 20.2 3 2 2COL COWBOY Darren Petersen 22.278 10.3 4 6 6BLAZING NENNA Mark Delbridge 22.363 3.4 5 1 1HE'S AN ACE Claire Allen 22.403 7.9 6 8 8MY FAITH Brett Mackie 22.444 2.2 S - 4LEGASOV BALE Luke Harris 0 S - 7UNATHI BALE Correy Grenfell 0
-
RACE 11CATERING ALLSORTSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4FERNANDO DUSTY Paul Cusack 22.401 8.9 2 6 6SHORT TYSON Marcus Lloyd 22.495 18 3 5 5MS. LUCKY LEAVES Donald Jarvis 22.52 17.8 4 1 1FERNANDO HOPE Donna Beasley 22.558 8.3 5 7 7EXTREME HARRIET Debbie Selleck 22.612 4.9 6 2 2SPEEDY BLUE Kevin Turner 22.639 2.2 7 3 3FERNANDO ALESSIA Jason Portelli 22.798 5.6 S - 8CRACKERJACK DEV Jordan Cooper 0
-
RACE 12GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:390
- Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington 22.543 5.9 2 6 6LIVVY'S PRINCESS Jodie Selleck 22.568 31.8 3 3 3SCARAMOUCHE Donald Jarvis 22.654 9.6 4 5 5ZIPPING SLADE Paul Pace 22.672 4.4 5 8 8STORM TO BURN Wayne Gray 22.763 16.9 6 4 4SODA DIAMOND Colin Dalton 22.887 1.7 S - 2AVERY Debbie Selleck 0 S - 7FLOPPY ROO Colin Baker 0