-
RACE 1STRAIGHT RACING....GREAT RACINGWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4KNUCKLE BUSTER Terry Meyer 16.857 8.9 2 8 8SODA PEE WEE Leonie Dalton 16.931 2.4 3 3 3ALLY MELBA Kenneth Sweeney 16.954 10.3 4 5 5SHE'S SO LOVABLE Peter Schofield 17.023 2.7 5 2 2ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski 17.092 17.6 6 6 6SWEET CHANELLE Christine Cortese 17.197 24.7 7 7 7MY DAD BAZ Garry Johnson 17.224 12.7 8 1 1CEE ME SNOOP Graeme Campbell 17.29 68.7 R - 9PATRICIA MAUREEN Sharon Neocleous 0 R - 10BILLY TIRCH Kevin Tirchett 0
-
RACE 2TAB.COM.AU HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CHARLIE'S JAR Chloe Van De Maat 19.466 1.4 2 6 6NINE NINE James Shaw 19.597 5.9 3 7 7DON'T KNOW JAKE Terry Meyer 19.995 80.6 4 2 2CIRCUS DANCER Kate Gorman 20.011 75.3 5 4 4CARRARAGARMUNGEE Cynthia O'brien 20.169 46.3 6 3 3KRAKEN COUNT Helen Eyles 20.324 14.5 F 1 1IRISH HOPE Paul Bartolo 5.3
-
RACE 3JASON MCKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHY HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ASTON LATHAM Chloe Van De Maat 19.589 1.3 2 7 7BITTER TWIST James Shaw 19.947 6.8 3 2 2ALL FEAR Abraham Formosa 19.965 39.1 4 8 8TOM FOR SHAW Garry Johnson 20.047 20.2 5 4 4SIMOKA Russell Mcrae 20.049 8 6 6 6ORSON RUBY Nicole Cachia 20.085 27.3 7 5 5MEGA HEIST Malcolm Davis 20.156 13.6 S - 1SOUL READER Kristie Collyer 0
-
RACE 4WILD GRAINS BAKERY HT3Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SMALL SOLDIER David Mckenzie 19.629 17.8 2 7 7ORSON AVERY Chloe Dew 19.823 11.3 3 2 2CRABBY YABBY James Shaw 19.96 2.5 4 6 6BIG JOHN MAC Donald Rhodes 19.965 39.4 5 3 3BOES BAMBINO Victor Gay 20.093 38.4 6 1 1SHANIA'S DREAM Jye Formosa 20.13 8.2 7 8 8HEAR ME OUT Angela Galea 20.149 2.2 8 5 5MINTER EXPLODE Kevin Tirchett 20.225 143
-
RACE 5PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5DASH HOME Jessica Shill 19.545 2.8 2 6 6BETT'S BLUES Clint Capuano 19.6 14 3 3 3GEL BLASTER Joyce Condon 19.639 4.7 4 8 8NULLIFY Michael Ryan 19.692 4.2 5 4 4LADY BABA Bruce Stirling 19.746 34.8 6 1 1FERNANDO HOPE Donna Beasley 19.883 6.3 7 7 7FERNANDO DUSTY Paul Cusack 19.997 10.1 8 2 2NEYMAR JUNIOR Ian Beattie 20.315 82.4 R - 9JACHAR Kristie Collyer 0 R - 10BEERS ON BRODY Jeff Gorgioski 0
-
RACE 6HEALESVILLE MEMBERS TROPHY HT1Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3DUNCAN Julie Grindley 19.201 2.3 2 7 7INVICTUS ETHAN Garry Selkrig 19.273 2.5 3 6 6UNQUESTIONED Mark Filomeno 19.479 18.3 4 4 4YOU FUGITIVE Adele Powell 19.515 9.1 5 1 1BEES AND HONEY Cooper Hayes 19.604 31.3 6 8 8ZIPPING HUNTER Paul Jones 19.618 59.7 7 5 5JAVI Marlene Schmidt 19.638 8 8 2 2BRAEMAR WALLACE Yvonne Cassidy 19.888 81.4
-
RACE 7HEALESVILLE MEMBERS TROPHY HT2Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HENNESSEY Ashlee Terry 19.26 8.2 2 6 6ANITA SONIC LOVE Andrew Paraskevas 19.307 2.2 3 5 5KASEMI Kristie Collyer 19.529 8.3 4 8 8MR. BOB Brian Sonneman 19.54 5.1 5 7 7ELECTRIC MICK Donald Rhodes 19.632 76.1 6 1 1GUNAI REBEL Mark Filomeno 19.664 4.7 7 2 2ASTON BEL AIR David Condon 19.749 15.7 S - 4MAJOR WINSTON Maria Barber 0
-
RACE 8HEALESVILLE MEMBERS TROPHY HT3Watch Video
- Type:S/E Heat
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SMART AS JACK Adele Powell 19.199 1.6 2 7 7SO HAZY Garry Selkrig 19.437 6.4 3 8 8UNCLE'S GIRL Steven Collyer 19.51 12.8 4 6 6REGGAE MIKADO Maria Barber 19.528 26.7 5 2 2INDIAN CALLING Jennifer Thorpe 19.607 18.3 6 3 3LOUIS THE LEGEND Angela Galea 19.761 5 7 5 5BRAEMAR BRIANNA Yvonne Cassidy 19.804 48.2 8 1 1BACK NET Paul Jones 19.879 102.9
-
RACE 9healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8STRUCTURE Abraham Formosa 19.731 11.2 2 5 5KID MALAWI Terry Meyer 19.781 4.9 3 7 7PERFECT TREASURE Taylor Edwards 19.837 5.1 4 1 1SACRED PATH Owen Mcgovern 19.924 2.9 5 2 10ERIC GARFIELD Malcolm Davis 19.943 3.2 6 6 6TIGER BLURTON Mathew Tabb 19.961 30.5 S - 2VIRAL Russell Mcrae 0 S - 3BURNISH Ian Beattie 0 S - 4BABY TALK Jessica Shill 0 S - 9ANDO'S TOBY Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 10GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1SHARKY SHARK Clint Capuano 16.728 6.6 2 2 2RUMOUR IS FACT Geoffrey Howell 16.759 1.4 3 3 3ZIPPING HIGGINS George Kantzidis 17.113 8.7 4 6 6TYSONS TOWN Gerard O'keeffe 17.14 8.2 5 5 5TINKER DAZZ Stephen Tabb 17.21 14.3 S - 4CUTE INDEED Shaun Baulch 0 S - 7PERFECT CRIPPA Gaetano Rossin 0 S - 8MAVERICK NACHO Melissa Bourke 0
-
RACE 11HVL FESTIVAL OF RACINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ROCKSTAR BRASS Jordan Formosa 16.82 3.7 2 6 6BOES ROSE Victor Gay 16.844 2 3 3 3COCO LILLY Bruce Loft 16.874 9.4 4 1 1BELLA PORSCHA Dylan Cortese 17.072 16.2 5 7 7OKAWA EYE CANDY Pauline Laidlay 17.074 12.3 6 2 2ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 17.089 13.2 7 5 5ELUSIVE BEC Tony Salpigtidis 17.336 14.1 T 8 9ZIPPING DEAN Lewis Green 37.5 S - 8LILLY PATCH Jordan Formosa 0 R - 10PAT'S ME MUM Jason Formosa 0
-
RACE 12HVL CUP FINAL THIS SUNDAY VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3NOONBARRA JACK Maureen Turner 16.827 1.4 2 7 7KRAKEN SPIKE Kevin Eyles 16.844 12.1 3 6 6SPEEDY SPYRO Malcolm Davis 16.904 21.8 4 4 4UNSOLVED MYSTERY Cameron Bahen 16.936 11.7 5 2 2LEMONADE KID Jennifer Gieschen 17.046 6.9 6 5 5MUMMA'S BEAR Lina Repici 17.089 17.4 7 1 1ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones 17.229 19.6 S - 8BUSY BELLA Danny Cortese 0 R - 9FRANKI JAY Dave Reid 0 R - 10JEDA'S GIRL Jennifer Gieschen 0