-
RACE 1GRV VICBRED MAIDEN SERIES HT1Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3LET THEM TALK Angela Galea 23.894 2.7 2 6 6MOTIVE Jason Thompson 24.226 1.8 3 7 7ONETANGI ISLAND Darren Fisher 24.232 39.8 4 1 1ALPHA YOONG Jeffrey Britton 24.953 6.6 5 2 2IN MOTION Daniel Pell 24.962 11.3 S - 4QUIET MECHANIC Angela Langton 0 S - 8AEROPLANE WISH Rebecca Romyn 0
-
RACE 2GRV VICBRED MAIDEN SERIES HT2Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ANYTIME AT ALL Daniel Pell 24.02 3.2 2 4 4JUNGCELYON Adrian Nuttall 24.228 2.6 3 1 1ONLY SAYING Angela Langton 24.356 7.3 4 2 2BALONNE BOY Angela Langton 24.39 7.4 5 6 6ASTON JACKSON Jason Sharp 24.448 31.1 6 8 8NIGHTMARE NED Michelle Mallia 24.502 6.5 7 7 7RIVERSIDE LILY Jason Hardy 25.029 43
-
RACE 3GRV VICBRED MAIDEN SERIES HT3Watch Video
- Type:Maiden Heat
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3STEALTH Jason Thompson 24.09 3.1 2 7 7ROLLIN' JACKPOT Cameron Bahen 24.201 4 3 6 6ASTON PIVOT Jason Sharp 24.314 60.3 4 2 2MOUNTAINOUS Daniel Pell 24.32 14.3 5 5 5LOOK I'M FLYING Christopher Tilley 24.445 6.4 6 8 8MYSTIC MOMENT Angela Langton 24.581 31.5 7 4 4LADY DIOR Angela Langton 24.604 3 S - 1SALE CITY THREE Adrian Nuttall 0
-
RACE 4TAB.COM.AU DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1BOP MUSIC Daniel Pell 28.617 1.3 2 3 3COOL MILITANT Adriano Moro 28.818 17.2 3 5 5BROADY LIGHTS Scott Millard 28.819 14.3 4 7 7BELLE YARAKI Donna Knight 28.838 32.1 5 8 8BLUE TEQUILA Briana Robertson -leech 28.873 21 6 6 9ITCHY KAALA Robert Tolson 29.023 23 F 2 2BIRDBROOK Andrew Mooney 5.9 F 4 4CLASE AZUL Laura Barnes 31 S - 6COME ON AILEEN Bernard Seymour 0 R - 10CINDY FUSO Donna Knight 0
-
RACE 5BENDIGO ADVERTISER DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4CRABBY YABBY James Shaw 28.365 16.7 2 1 1MS. MIGHTY MOUSE Roger Bloomfield 28.516 2.3 3 3 3JACKPOT JOAN Glenn Dainton 28.7 41.2 4 2 2DUSTY LYN Joshua Formosa 28.87 3.3 5 8 8MCIVOR JILL Barry Hiscock 28.906 76.6 6 5 5LALA GRAPEFRUIT Donna Knight 29.064 55.4 7 7 7ASTON KOMUNI Ian Garland 29.083 4.1 8 6 6ASTON ELEANOR Jane Garland 29.104 10.6 R - 9ITCHY KAALA Robert Tolson 0 R - 10CINDY FUSO Donna Knight 0
-
RACE 6MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEXWatch Video
- Type:Grade 4
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8TRUE COLLINDA Jason Thompson 23.737 2.9 2 2 2MATT'S HOPE Michelle Mallia 23.852 3.9 3 6 6FIREWEED Cassandra Rademaker 24.123 39.1 4 7 7BAROOGA SMOKE Brooke Ennis 24.137 3.3 5 5 5STUDLEY Lee Moore 24.26 6.4 6 3 3LA LA MISSOURI Donna Knight 24.387 51.2 7 4 4TRENDING AIR Donna Knight 24.447 39 8 1 1EAGLE BOY Brian Lock 24.463 17.5
-
RACE 7HANRAHAN PLUMBING FINAL (3-6 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$3,500 - $1,000 - $500 - $250 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SPRINKLER SYSTEM Theo Van Taarling 28.592 29.8 2 7 7TWILIGHT SOFIA Theo Van Taarling 28.663 6.4 3 6 6OUR GIRLS SHOUT Brian Brown 28.944 29 4 5 5KRAKEN PEARLER Kevin Eyles 29.031 27.7 5 4 9MIDDAY SNOOZE Angela Langton 29.042 8.2 6 1 1STIFF WIND Darren Fisher 29.186 4 7 8 8PLAGIARISE Brooke Ennis 29.272 1.9 8 3 10I'M INDIGO Jason Formosa 29.37 27.4 S - 3WROTE THE SCRIPT Brooke Ennis 0 S - 4WHERE'S GOOSE Clint Arthur 0
-
RACE 8PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$2,250 - $650 - $325 - $165
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ALFIE ALLIGATOR Darren Fisher 28.085 4.1 2 7 7DOOKIE DEVIL Glenn Dainton 28.117 5.6 3 3 3RUSSIAN SUB Harrison Goss 28.441 2.2 4 6 6QUEEN AMAROK Michelle Mallia 28.456 5.1 5= 2 2MCIVOR RUSTY Barry Hiscock 28.747 15.6 5= 5 5TRENDY UNIVERSE Donna Knight 28.747 44.7 7 4 4BRINDLE FIRE Robert Tolson 28.944 107.5 8 1 1TRUST I SEEK Bruno Panetta 28.979 86.7
-
RACE 9BENDIGO WINTER CUP HT1Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5 Heat
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$2,650 - $750 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7GREYSYND SHOCK Michael Chilcott 38.231 1.6 2 1 1TRENZALORE Darren Fisher 38.261 7.4 3 2 2WIZARDRY MAGIC Ann Panetta 38.288 10.6 4 4 4ASTON SAMBA Benjamin Magri 38.4 3.2 5 3 3FABRIOLA YANIS Donna Knight 38.57 26.5 S - 6SEVEN OUNCE James Shaw 0 S - 8ZARATE Paul Galea 0
-
RACE 10BENDIGO WINTER CUP HT2Watch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5 Heat
- Distance:660
- Stake money:$2,650 - $750 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8EL CAZADOR Tracey Deglaitis 38.019 5.4 2 7 7ASTON JONAS Ian Garland 38.176 2.1 3 2 2MAJOR GIBLET Greg Frendo 38.256 5.6 4 5 5GOLDEN TEDDY Ross Lyons 38.3 47 5 4 4ALFIE MOON Jessica Hopkins 38.314 4 6 1 1SHE'S FOR REAL Jason Sharp 38.383 13.8
-
RACE 11CANINE TRANSPORT SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1WESTERN BLAZER Angela Langton 23.849 1.5 2 6 6BLUE REDEEMER Tracey Deglaitis 23.907 8.5 3 3 10CHANGE OF HABIT Ross Lyons 24.202 17.2 4 4 4WATCH THE CLOCK Jason Sharp 24.209 16.2 5 7 7GYPSY ANDY Donna Knight 24.249 48.4 6 2 2SNOWY'S SISTER Tracey Deglaitis 24.253 5 7 8 8MOO STAR Ebony Deglaitis 24.308 36.4 8 5 5KATARI NIGHT Angela Galea 24.47 23.2 S - 3KATIE CORTIS Ebony Deglaitis 0 R - 9KANJI KILO Donna Knight 0
-
RACE 12GRAY'S BENDIGO VETERANS (200+ RANK)Watch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 24.206 4.2 2 8 8HORIZON PRINCESS Brian Brown 24.308 3.1 3 5 5DOUBLE TACTIC Chris Stanton 24.469 11.2 4 2 2HARTLAND GUS Lewis Smith 24.512 8.4 5 7 7TIGGERLONG REBEL Ken Hunt 24.589 4.6 6 1 1CHARLEY DAVIDSON Helen Hartigan 24.708 5.8 7 4 4ONCE A KING Philip Dower 25.091 62.6 S - 6SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown 0