-
RACE 1STRAIGHT RACING....GREAT RACINGWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3WHAT A RIDE Andrea Bahen 16.817 2.9 2 4 4HANGE ZOE Darren Beasley 16.924 16.7 3 6 6CONCRETE COMEDY Dean Elliot 17.223 10.9 4 8 8BLACKJACK ELLA Shaun Coulson 17.412 2.6 5 5 5BEAR LEE BOND Adele Powell 17.512 16.2 6 2 2ROCKSTAR PIPER Meredith Prentice 17.516 15.3 7 7 7TEXICALI LADY Michael Davison 17.675 42.5 8 1 1NEXT MINUTE Stephanie Tyler 17.706 6.4 R - 9FIERCE ANGEL Garry Johnson 0
-
RACE 2TAB VENUE MODE DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3UNREASONABLE Mark Filomeno 16.88 7.8 2 7 7RUSH OUT Michelle Mallia 16.982 2.2 3 2 2ASTON CAMILLE Margaret Grindley 16.986 2.7 4 6 6MAYFAIR RONNIE Paul Jones 17.145 26.4 5 1 1SWEET SORROW Barry Toner 17.231 6.8 6 8 8LIQUID CRYSTAL Kenneth Buxton 17.337 47.2 7 4 4MOMENT TO BALLET Kenneth Buxton 17.7 54.6
-
RACE 3GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAMWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,600 - $460 - $230 - $115
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2INTREPID CRUISER John Westerlo 19.822 7.9 2 1 1JEBRYNAH LUNA Bryan Sykes 19.857 5.8 3 5 5MR. NED Jason Thompson 19.882 1.4 4 3 3BEEP BOP Joshua Formosa 20.01 16.6 5 8 8SONIC CYCLONE Peter Reinders 20.01 16.8 6 4 4WHAT GAMBO Korie-lee Heinrich 20.011 33.9 7 6 6MIKADO ECLIPSE Paul Jones 20.102 25.5 8 7 7DESTINI ROSE Garry Johnson 20.134 67.3
-
RACE 4#13 STRONG VETERANSWatch Video
- Type:S/E Veteran
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2BENCHESTER Mark Morrissey 19.267 3.5 2 4 4ZAMBORA LOU Mark Delbridge 19.328 6.6 3 8 8SMART AS JACK Adele Powell 19.413 3.3 4 6 6HAZEY ROY Garry Selkrig 19.423 3 5 1 1SLINGSHOT REAPER Brett Hare 19.541 10.4 6 3 3NULLIFY Adele Powell 19.846 55.2 S - 7SODA DIAMOND Dennis Langley 0
-
RACE 5BRIAN DAVIS MEMORIAL (1-4 WINS) FINALWatch Video
- Type:Restricted Win Final
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$3,000 - $835 - $415 - $210 $100 - $100 - $100 - $100 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5WLADMIR Chris Darmanin 19.439 3 2 8 8ULTIMATE TEDDY Frank Andrighetto 19.554 6.5 3 4 4LISA BE NAUGHTY Graeme Campbell 19.589 6.4 4 3 3NEIRBO Glenn Bahen 19.643 25.4 5 7 7SHE HAS CLASS Jimmy Holt 19.866 17.9 6 1 1HERE COMES LENNY Adele Powell 19.954 5.3 7 2 2FRATERNITY Donna Furey 19.982 10.7 8 6 6YELICH Sandra Galea 20.062 6.5 R - 9GUNAI GIRL Mark Filomeno 0 R - 10ASTON SCORCHER Chloe Van De Maat 0
-
RACE 6DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Free For All
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310 - $155
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8MAJOR CYCLONE Brian Hodgson 19.351 6.1 2 2 2REAR VIEW MIRROR Rowan Wagenaar 19.424 29.5 3 4 4JACK OUT Kathryne Tabb 19.548 21 4 3 3DR. SLATS William Mcmahon 19.674 1.8 5 7 7DUNCAN Julie Grindley 19.767 7.1 6 1 1SHIMA SHEEN Garry Selkrig 19.926 4.4 7 6 6GLEESON Nicole Mcrae 19.978 42.6
-
RACE 7healesville.grv.org.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1DUNDEE TWISTER Geoffrey Scott-smith 19.516 2.5 2 5 5ATLAS ALIBI Barry Mcnamara 19.631 7.1 3 7 7MURT LAW Ian Beattie 19.752 2.6 4 2 2BANNER LOMAR Nathan Mcmenamin 19.753 31.7 5 6 6BEAR LEE BANDIT Adele Powell 19.759 8 6 4 4WONDER LOMAR Nathan Mcmenamin 19.81 31.3 7 8 8MAJOR CHINA Brian Hodgson 19.902 27.3 8 3 3STORM KEY Lisa Delbridge 20.217 34.8
-
RACE 8TRIALS EVERY WEDNESDAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1ASTON SCORCHER Chloe Van De Maat 19.3365 1.8 2 5 5SPRING HONDO Mark Delbridge 19.6094 28.2 3 4 4REMNANTS Joshua Formosa 19.6965 6.2 4 2 2CLASSY STRINGER Nicole Mcrae 19.6969 73.3 5 6 6DR. MACIE Kimberley Mcmahon 19.7069 21.9 6 8 8SHIMA BOLT Garry Selkrig 19.7794 4.1 7 3 3ASTON ILLUSION David Condon 19.8865 10.4 8 7 7MAGIC MARK Dean Millier 20.0294 22.9
-
RACE 9YARRA VALLEY FM 99.1 (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Restricted Win
- Distance:350
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7SANDY CAMP ROAD Jason Thompson 19.327 3.8 2 8 8TEAM STAFFING Gerard O'keeffe 19.56 7.6 3 4 4DOWN UNDER BOY Aaron Campbell 19.668 1.8 4 1 1MAJOR BOMBER Brian Hodgson 19.804 16.2 5 2 2ROYAL COLLINDA Stephanie Tyler 19.934 7.3 6 3 3YIELD Rowan Wagenaar 19.963 47.9 7 6 6DR. BUZZ Emily Mcmahon 20.022 38.5
-
RACE 10PITSTOP MOWER REPAIRSWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5FLYING PIE Brad Sands 16.471 1.5 2 2 2SONIC SHOCKWAVE Peter Reinders 17.021 26.8 3 4 4MONACO MUSKET Gordon Yates 17.163 29.6 4 3 3HE'S A BRUTE Lisa Delbridge 17.235 8.7 5 1 1STYLE KEY Lisa Delbridge 17.291 7.5 6 7 7ROCKSTAR LITA Meredith Prentice 17.296 13.7 7 6 6HURRICANE ACE Jimmy Holt 17.423 11.3 8 8 8HOLLY DWYER Gordon Yates 17.727 27.3 R - 9ROPED IN Meredith Prentice 0 R - 10NEVER SWEET Lisa Delbridge 0
-
RACE 11JASON McKEOWN PHOTOGRAPHYWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 4/5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,950 - $550 - $275 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4MR. DAZZLING Darren Ryan 16.766 3.2 2 5 5IMPINGEMENT Kathryne Tabb 16.767 6.9 3 3 3CHOP Gerard O'keeffe 16.793 29.7 4 7 7GOLDEN BOY Ian Beattie 16.816 24.6 5 8 8MAV'S MAGIC Glenn Bahen 16.903 7 6 2 2TRICKITY CLICK Billy Galea 16.93 3.5 7 1 1JAX FLASH Garry Johnson 16.931 37.8 8 6 6ALLAN COE Garry Selkrig 17.009 5.2 R - 9GARTH VADER Adele Powell 0 R - 10QUE UP Adele Powell 0
-
RACE 12WILD GRAINS BAKERY DAMSELS DASHWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:300
- Stake money:$1,850 - $530 - $265 - $135
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2YEVA BALE Mark Delbridge 16.813 14.4 2 8 8RIO HATO Rosalyn Hume 16.841 2.7 3 5 5DR. LYSANDRA William Mcmahon 16.86 17.1 4 7 7BERNADETTE William Mcmahon 16.896 5.9 5 1 1GUNAI GIRL Mark Filomeno 16.955 7.2 6 4 4NIFTY NELLY Donna Furey 16.962 2.7