Sign up to newsletter
* = required field

Bendigo

Wednesday, 17th Feb 2021


RACE 1
BENDIGO ADVERTISER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SHE'S INVINCIBLE Phillip Tanti 28.894 18
2 4 4PRINCESS DEB Wendy Hansen 29.016 5
3 7 7DEPUTY SAM Alfred Debattista 29.037 2.7
4 3 3MASALKI Kevin Ashton 29.285 18.6
5 1 1UNDERWORLD Daniel Pell 29.64 2.3
6 6 6HARDEN Shara Quinlan 29.975 22.8
7 8 8BLUESETTE QUEEN Laura Barnes 30.018 37
RACE 2
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MERVYN Jarrod Larkin 24.447 1.6
2 1 1MIDNIGHT MILE Robert Hayes 24.649 4.3
3 2 2HAPPY DANCE Peter Trim 24.726 7.3
4 7 7TILLY DIVINE David Torr 24.897 9.4
5 8 8PAISLEY BALE Lournay Malcolm 25.135 40.7
6 6 6RIVAL WIGGY Darrell Leathan 25.196 28.3
7 3 3MISS COBY MOSS Paul Radstock 25.333 39.8
RACE 3
HIP POCKET BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4CHILLOUT COOKIE Julie Chilcott 23.92 3.9
2 7 7TRENDING RIVER Donna Knight 24.429 1.9
3 6 6SOUNDSTAGE Leland Medcraft 24.664 9.9
4 1 1TEXAN GALORE Shawn Fullerton 24.746 14.9
5 2 2ALABAMA CRUISE Gavin Gledhill 24.834 28.5
6 3 3AVA'S PREDICTION Jennifer Torr 25.037 5.1
S - 8MAKAYLA'S DIVA Michael Meyer 0
RACE 4
MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LITTLE WINNIE Brent Merton 24.138 2.3
2 8 8EDGY JACK Adrian Symons 24.419 5.4
3 7 7PACIFIC EXPRESS Sheila Donlon 24.439 8.7
4 4 4STOP THE WORLD Gavin Gledhill 25.056 3.4
5 3 3ISLAND CHIEF Peter Dunlevey 25.084 6.5
S - 2ROCKIN' DIAMONDS Barry Fullerton 0
S - 6QUEEN LISA Laura Barnes 0
RACE 5
GRAY'S BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1WHY DELILA Roderick Garthwaite 24.358 6.2
2 8 8KING BROWN Darrell Leathan 24.41 25.8
3 7 7COOL LADY John Caulfield 24.592 9.2
4 3 3LOVES THE SURF Chris Darmanin 24.708 1.5
5 5 5ASTON ROXY Michael Chilcott 24.719 13.7
6 4 4BERRINGA BLUE Geoffrey Williamson 24.749 11.2
7 2 2BINDI GIRL Ronald Wood 24.822 45.2
8 6 6NUNNIONG BEAR Brian Fothergill 24.841 29.9
RACE 6
JARROD LARKIN CONCRETING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASTON TRIBUTE Julie Chilcott 23.956 4.1
2 8 8MERCURY ICON Robert Sullivan 23.972 2.2
3 7 7CHARMED Scott Stefanos 24.127 4.7
4 1 1GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde 24.366 11.4
5 3 3OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 24.517 28.4
6 5 5COYOTE UGLY Gayle Lemin 24.583 34.4
7 6 6ESPECIAL ELISE Elise Knott 24.722 10.2
8 4 4FIRING FERNANDO Robert Hayes 24.723 44.8
R - 9ESPECIAL EMPIRE Peter Knott 0
R - 10DIM SIM Donna Knight 0
RACE 7
SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CLOAK AND DAGGER Paul Cusack 24.024 6
2 2 2RAIN DANCE Simon Humphries 24.262 2.5
3 5 5BRINDLE FIRE Robert Tolson 24.604 14
4 3 3WICKED ONE Gayle Lemin 24.75 18.7
5 4 4SILVER ARAPAHO Robert Weightman 24.901 38
6 7 7LOT LIZARD Gavin Gledhill 24.972 28.3
7 8 8SAVANNAH LEE Aaron Blake 25.006 7.1
8 6 6ARRIBA NACHOS Phillip Tanti 25.306 3.4
RACE 8
BILL WILKINSON OPTICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown 28.297 5.5
2 5 5JAYLA STRIKE Shelly-ann Warde 28.347 11.2
3 7 7STRATEGIC Scott Stefanos 28.424 26
4 1 1REZZIE'S CHOICE Brian Brown 28.462 2
5 6 6NO REGRETS Shane Drummond 28.476 8.7
6 8 8DAISY HILL LAD Alan Bayliss 28.751 20.7
7 2 2OUR ROCK MAN Michele Berry 28.758 7.9
8 4 4MIDNIGHT TITAN Brian Brown 29.085 12.2
S - 9ASTON REMI Michael Chilcott 0
R - 10PIRATE LEE Gary Hansen 0
RACE 9
EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1UP THE AMOUNT Michael Chilcott 28.026 1.1
2 7 7HYENA QUEEN Kevin Lingard 28.54 14.7
3 4 4PRETTY FLY Paul Osborne 28.558 7.8
4 2 2KID CALDWELL Aaron Blake 28.964 30.4
5 5 5RUBY ARIZONA Robert Tolson 29.025 27.4
S - 8CHLOE EXOTIC Michele Berry 0
RACE 10
AG TYRES & WHEELS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GOLD ROCKS Lloyd Fitzgerald 24.052 2.1
2 7 7GREGARIOUS Scott Stefanos 24.114 6.8
3 2 2SUBTLE SPACE Pauline Patterson 24.146 7.8
4 8 8DISCO DIVA Michael Meyer 24.282 3.5
5 3 3EVIL ENTRY Judith Condo 24.383 22.7
6 5 5JILLY BE BRAVE Julie Ward 24.525 40.6
7 4 4ROXY USUKI Donna Knight 24.575 11.9
S - 6PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson 0
RACE 11
PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:425
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4JEDDA MILNE Brent Merton 24.298 8.2
2 3 3ASTROLITHOLOGY Dominic Crisafi 24.438 2.6
3 7 7PRINCE ARCHER Lournay Malcolm 24.713 4.8
4 5 5WINDBURN Michael Meyer 24.725 13.2
5 2 2ALWAYS COUSINS Donna Robertson 24.82 3.7
6 8 8AVERY CHARM Joe Uglietta 24.855 7.8
S - 1SOLAR ENERGY Shara Quinlan 0
S - 6EL CHEAPO Thomas Murray 0
RACE 12
HANRAHAN PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:500
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LARA DIAMOND Melissa Fullerton 28.511 3
2 4 4CHATTERING TEETH Calven Russell 28.583 1.7
3 8 8LIBRARIAN Daniel Carswell 28.651 24.3
4 2 2FIVE SISTERS Shara Quinlan 28.936 7.9
5 6 6PLAIN NAME Robert Hodgson 28.96 19.9
6 7 7QUATTRO MISS Samuel Webb 28.996 27.9
S - 3FONTELLA Daniel Pell 0
Click here for more detailed results