-
RACE 1SUPPORT YOU LOCAL BUSINESSESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SALANA Billy Stockdale 26.214 2.5 2 2 2MOONAHCULLAH LAD John Delaroche 26.418 2.6 3 4 4BIG CITY NIGHTS Anne Carr 26.622 4.8 4 1 1SPONGEBOB Lindsay Fulford 26.679 11.9 5 7 7BOMBER'S POWER Geoffrey Green 26.687 11.4 6 8 8BLAZIN' MIST Paula Calafiore 26.791 38.3
-
RACE 2AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5AUDACIOUS FLAME Kevin Wainwright 23.173 15.4 2 6 6CAPTAIN WARRIOR Margaret Read 23.404 43.8 3 2 2SHREK'S THUNDER Robert Lesjak 23.535 20.4 4 7 7BOMBER'S TRAIN Geoffrey Green 23.609 15.5 5 8 8SIMOKA Russell Mcrae 23.814 1.5 6 1 1KIWALIK Mark Busuttil 23.929 16.1 7 4 4ODA MAY Stephen Whyte 23.962 4 8 3 3CELTIC DEED Malcolm Carr 24.169 111.3
-
RACE 3FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5RED SUNSET John Martinovic 23.137 4 2 2 2EMMA'S WILL Vincent Daffy 23.225 2.6 3 4 4GET AROUND ME Bethany Garrick 23.311 2.5 4 6 6HE CAN TALK Arend Gringhuis 23.381 39.8 5 1 1TRALEE RIOT Gerard O'keeffe 23.513 36.1 6 8 8AL'S BROTHER Margaret Read 23.977 42.3 7 3 3ELEPHANT Steven Hanning 24.022 12 S - 7INVICTUS STELLA Robert Lesjak 0
-
RACE 4TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HIGH PRIORITY Donald Hill 22.934 7 2 8 8MT. VIEW JESTER Scott Deppeler 23.139 5.5 3 7 7THYLACINE Danny Cortese 23.326 2.7 4 1 1HIGHWAY MAN Anne Carr 23.399 15.3 5 6 6RIVERHAWK Rosalie Kerr 23.565 5 6 2 2CARNIVORE Gregory Graham 23.857 57.1 7 4 4GALIENA BALE Margaret Campbell 23.92 22.5 F 5 5STUNNING ONE Peter Martinovic 6.4
-
RACE 5KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5POLITE REPLY Christa Spiteri 26.432 2.9 2 8 8MADALIA PIXIE Kathleen Fogarty 26.466 2.9 3 2 2KEENAN ROCKS Chris Constantinou 26.48 7.3 4 4 4ALL TO MAC Andrew Wood 26.522 9 5 7 7PIECE OF HEAVEN Anne Carr 26.581 14.9 6 6 6LUCERO Damian Meade 26.589 25 7 3 3GOOD BOY COLOMBO Lui Forte 26.613 7.3 S - 1AGENT SWAN Nathan Rooney 0
-
RACE 6TOP RUN IMAGES (1-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SWEDISH DUCHESS Graeme Campbell 26.276 2.9 2 2 2OUR BLUE SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 26.457 3.2 3 3 3KUTA COWBOY Clint Leviston 26.495 14.3 4 7 7DUNDEE CANDY Geoffrey Scott-smith 26.637 4.9 5 8 8JAFAR BALE Luke Harris 26.805 4.9 6 1 1BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson 26.827 30.2 7 4 4FALLEN PETAL Kaylah Thorburn 26.833 38.8 S - 6GALLOPING ALBI Robert Conway 0
-
RACE 7BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6BUSY IZZY Dylan Cortese 22.973 12.6 2 1 1LET OUT Yvonne Andrews 22.995 3.6 3 2 2IRWIN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.006 6.6 4 3 3CALABRESE GINO John Paterson 23.163 12.7 5 7 7DASHING DANTE Danny Cortese 23.216 2.2 6 8 8SHIFTY Geoffrey Dalton 23.24 9.2 7 4 4GO GEM Lesley Russell 23.423 27.1
-
RACE 8DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CLYDE JAKIT Andrew Wood 26.359 7.8 2 5 5ORYA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.392 5.3 3 4 4OSCAR THE SCOUT Eddie Lieshout 26.453 7.3 4 1 1LIGHTNING FURY Maxwell Williams 26.629 3.3 5 8 8EVIL DEED Paul Galea 26.743 7 6 6 6BRICABRAC Yvonne Andrews 26.821 7.2 7 7 7VERNE BALE Raymond Floyd 26.943 19.7 8 3 3PINE GEM Lesley Russell 27.297 11.2
-
RACE 9THE BARN BAR (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7BRAZEN KING John Musselwhite 22.849 7.2 2 1 1MARIO BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.165 5.3 3 3 3LONESOME BEE Kathleen Fogarty 23.355 4.9 4 8 8TROUBLED OASIS David Kerr 23.398 6.7 5 5 5BOMBER'S QUEEN Geoffrey Green 23.406 8.6 6 4 4BLAZIN' LOLA Eddie Lieshout 23.47 3.4 7 2 2FLOSSY JO Damian Meade 23.51 18.1 8 6 6MIGHTY TUSCANY John Brown 23.981 31.9
-
RACE 10THE OAKS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1HAVE A SUMMER Peter Dedes 22.625 1.6 2 5 5MAN CAVE Peter Martinovic 23.042 10.5 3 6 6ZERO CONNECTION Phillip Pollutro 23.22 24.8 4 7 7BLACK POWER John Brown 23.277 4.3 5 2 2POTENTE ROCKS David Plumridge 23.382 13.1 6 4 4POTATO SUNRISE David Plumridge 23.393 26.4 7 3 3BOMBER'S SMOKEY Geoffrey Green 23.394 21.3 8 8 8ELSWYK SOPHIE Crystal Busuttil 23.41 28.1
-
RACE 11PAUA KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2PILOT PETE Lindsay Fulford 23.216 22.2 2 8 8DIRE STRAITS Corey Fulford 23.238 3.7 3 7 7TAKE A DAISY Shane Jack 23.247 10.6 4 6 6FLASH SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 23.252 9.4 5 3 3ZERO Peter Dedes 23.291 2.9 6 4 4SPEED DEMON Margaret Read 23.477 9 7 1 1MIDNIGHT STORM Robert Ferris 23.644 4.9
-
RACE 12SENNACHIE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ALMAPA SUNSHINE Pasquale Derubeis 22.811 1.7 2 6 6OCEAN STAR Steven Hanning 23.088 11.9 3 8 8MADALIA MICK Raymond Floyd 23.137 4.6 4 3 3MADALIA BRODIE Kathleen Fogarty 23.27 12.3 5 4 4ZEREVA Damian Meade 23.312 12.3 6 7 7MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale 23.863 12.5 7 1 1CRACKERJACK JASE Peter Borradale 23.978 19.3