-
RACE 1TAB.COM.AUWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6COOL LADY John Caulfield 24.363 9.6 2 1 1FONTELLA Daniel Pell 24.516 2.6 3 4 4FAST AND FLYING Robert Hayes 24.732 9.3 4 5 5AMRON MAN Marcus Abey 24.812 7.3 5 7 7PAISLEY BALE Lournay Malcolm 25.552 23.6 6 3 3HARDEN Shara Quinlan 25.657 7 7 2 2INKY'S FIREBALL David Long 25.749 10.4 8 8 8BURN BELLA BURN David Pryse 25.751 6.1
-
RACE 2GRAY'S BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PRINCESS MILNE Barry Milne 24.392 3.1 2 3 3LEEROY BOMBER Kurt Burger-trudgett 24.455 7.6 3 2 2SHINING GEM Julian Gauci 24.662 20 4 7 7KING CABANG Greg Berry 24.863 10.7 5 5 5SHIM CAM Belinda Harley 24.978 5 6 6 6FORESAKEN Beverley Pell 25.045 3.2 7 8 8JOFFA'S SIDEKICK Wayne Gray 25.184 45.4 8 4 4MISS COBY MOSS Paul Radstock 25.435 19.5
-
RACE 3BENDIGO ADVERTISER
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7WHY DELILA Roderick Garthwaite 24.56 4 2 6 6TWO UP TOMMY Peter Frost 24.684 3 3 4 4DEPUTY SAM Alfred Debattista 24.722 3.1 4 1 1EDGY JACK Adrian Symons 24.747 8 5 3 3CHASING THE EDGE Richard Boehm 24.81 6.5 S - 2EADIE John Caulfield 0 S - 8GREYSYND AWE Michael Chilcott 0
-
RACE 4HIP POCKET BENDIGOWatch Video
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7PHEME Daniel Pell 28.168 3.7 2 1 1PINEAPPLE TURTLE Lachlan Scott 28.715 1.8 3 2 2CHLOE EXOTIC Nathan Mckay 28.939 14.9 4 8 8MAXIMUM IVY Carly Poulter 29.151 4.1 5 4 4CULLQUIN VINCENT Kevin Ashton 29.152 18.6 S - 3SCOTT HUE Emma Scott 0 S - 6LOST IN SPACE Calven Russell 0
-
RACE 5MANNINGS GREYHOUND COMPLEX
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6SHIM BOB Belinda Harley 28.434 2.5 2 2 2CRACKERJACK LACH Carly Poulter 28.653 12.1 3 1 1LITTLE TRUCKER Kurt Burger-trudgett 28.754 5.8 4 8 8GRACE CABANG Greg Berry 28.849 12.1 5 3 3THUNDERING DON Jordan Formosa 29.003 5 6 7 7MALICIOUS YAALA Jason Wickham 29.051 9.7 7 5 5MYSTIC DIAMOND Kevin Finn 29.157 14.4 D 4 4HOLD THE LINE Simon Barker 28.678 14.6 R - 9FLAMING MOSES Raymond Henness 0 R - 10KID CALDWELL Donald Jarvis 0
-
RACE 6JARROD LARKIN CONCRETINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3GOLDEN BOY Jessica Shill 24.013 6 2 2 2ZIPPING TRENT Robert Camilleri 24.05 3 3 4 4ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott 24.303 26.3 4 6 6NO PAYER Raymond Henness 24.332 8.7 5 1 1REV UP ROB Deborah Coleman 24.383 3 6 7 7REIKO LIVE WIRE Robert Camilleri 24.524 14.5 7 8 8CHEBIKA OASIS Justin Perkins 24.526 14.1 8 5 5GEORGIA PINES Natalie Perkins 24.561 18.5 R - 9GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde 0 R - 10BURNING EXPRESS Keith Kelly 0
-
RACE 7SUPAYOU LIVE VIDEO STREAMINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ASTON REMI Michael Chilcott 28.605 2.9 2 8 8SHIFT CHANGE Nathan Mckay 28.661 3.9 3 7 7HUNTLY STAR Jordan Formosa 28.936 7.3 4 2 2ANOTHER EPISODE Brian Brown 28.965 7.1 5 6 6JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 29.404 55.4 6 5 5CULLQUIN FREYA Kevin Ashton 29.46 17 7 1 1INK SPOT Alan Hanson 29.689 25.7 P 4 4RUNNIN' RIOT Lewis Smith 5.2
-
RACE 8BILL WILKINSON OPTICALWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5
- Distance:500
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SO PREDICTABLE Deborah Coleman 28.046 3.4 2 5 5MISS TICKLE Mark Giddings 28.098 2.7 3 7 9JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown 28.523 13.7 4 4 4BLAST ZONE Joshua Formosa 28.641 25.5 5 1 1SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown 28.645 10.3 6 2 2VOLCANIC LAVA Robert Camilleri 28.658 6 7 8 8BINGO BOON Tracy Elliot 28.734 17.3 8 6 6CRACKERJACK CARR Carly Poulter 28.883 12.4 S - 7MUTTLEY Raymond Henness 0
-
RACE 9EASCOM ELECTRICAL BENDIGO
- Type:Maiden
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4SEANCE Beverley Pell 24.066 2.5 2 7 7EMMY DRIVEN Ricky Coleman 24.26 5.8 3 2 2COASTAL EDGE Andrew Symons 24.28 7.5 4 3 3HOP SKIP SKEET Roderick Garthwaite 24.541 13.9 5 8 8CAM'S GIRL Shayne Fisher 24.798 9.8 6 1 1SADIE ROSE Maddison Hooke 24.936 4.4 7 5 5RISING RAGE Robert Hayes 24.968 19.1 8 6 6EVIL ENTRY Judith Condo 25.091 32.1
-
RACE 10AG TYRES & WHEELSWatch Video
- Type:Grade 7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6MRS. MISSILE Ricky Coleman 24.235 14.4 2 2 2SHIM GIRL Belinda Harley 24.359 2.4 3 7 7CHING CHING Gary Cowcher 24.59 2.9 4= 1 1STRIKE THE POSE Beverley Pell 24.64 5.6 4= 5 5BLUE YAALA Theresa Welsh 24.64 9.3 6 8 8CHASE MAN Michael Chilcott 24.844 20.6 7 4 4BIG LEIGH Anthony Harding 25.042 53.5 S - 3CHASING HONEY Sandra Elmes 0
-
RACE 11PETER BROWN CUSTOM HOMESWatch Video
- Type:Mixed 6/7
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8CENTURY ROCKS Scott Mckenzie 24.066 3.1 2 6 6LITTLE YAALA Jason Wickham 24.23 9.8 3 1 1SERIOUS ONE Lynette Anstee 24.643 19.7 4 2 2ASTON TRIBUTE Julie Chilcott 24.968 3.2 5 5 5LADY CAVIAR Gary Cowcher 25.119 4.5 6 4 4BRINDLE FIRE Robert Tolson 25.325 22 7 7 7HE'S A GEEZER Sheila Donlon 25.406 42.3 F 3 3SUGAR SPICE Jessica Lyons 9.5
-
RACE 12HANRAHAN PLUMBINGWatch Video
- Type:Grade 6
- Distance:425
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5OH MARY Raymond Henness 23.838 4.4 2 6 6KING BROWN Darrell Leathan 24.268 38 3 7 7BERRINGA BLUE Geoffrey Williamson 24.309 7.7 4 4 4RESURRECTION Raymond Henness 24.518 3.8 5 3 3BEACH MASTER Bruno Panetta 24.575 10.2 6 1 1CRACKERJACK DIRT Carly Poulter 24.63 2.9 7 2 2NICKO IN PARIS Barry Hall 24.791 17.1 T 8 8ASTON RESPECT Samuel Webb 28.5