-
RACE 1AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFEWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3ANDO'S JASPER Eddie Lieshout 18.314 8.4 2 4 4ORYA BALE Luke Harris 18.454 6.9 3 2 2GIZMO OSTI Michael Niele 18.669 2.5 4 1 1WALK ON BETTY John Rennie 18.788 9.1 5 7 7KABOOM INDEED Cameron Morris-flynn 18.857 16.4 6 5 5BOES BAMBINO Victor Gay 18.875 6.9 7 8 8AMY'S ALONE Ian Dann 18.984 8.8 8 6 6CARANO Elaine Johannsen 19.003 12.1
-
RACE 2RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2EDGE SERENA Michael Niele 18.059 3.3 2 7 7ANDO'S MILLEY Eddie Lieshout 18.158 3.5 3 6 6LULU OSTI Michael Niele 18.518 12.7 4 1 1LUIGI BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 18.959 6.8 5 4 4DAZZLING DIPPY Joshua Formosa 19.006 18.2 6 8 8GET AROUND HER Julie Belsham 19.019 10.6 7 5 5YOLANDA Anthony Lamarca 19.057 42.4 8 3 3RIP OFF ROSLYN Elaine Johannsen 19.118 5.1
-
RACE 3TAB - CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDARWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1HE'S A GEEZER Sheila Donlon 18.403 3.9 2 8 8COCO CHUM Guiseppe Girvasi 18.556 3.7 3 7 7CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr 18.66 13.5 4 4 4JAZZY ARANDT Margaret Brealey 18.715 24.2 5 2 2ASTON DIMPLE Matthew Marshall 18.79 2.5 6 5 5BLUE TICK ERIN Gregory Graham 18.828 7
-
RACE 4TOP CAT VIDEO (0-1 WIN)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MICH WIGGLE Brad Sands 31.259 22.1 2 8 8DEVON SHADOW Anne Carr 31.323 34.2 3 1 1JACKSON'S CREEK Eddie Lieshout 31.436 10.2 4 4 4DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley 31.46 25.2 5 5 5EMPIRE LAD Shane Jack 31.591 3.5 6 7 7THAT'S EASY Fabio Dilizia 31.851 1.4
-
RACE 5Cranbournegreyhounds.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski 18.063 1.6 2 4 4MIDNIGHT BREEZE Robert Ferris 18.244 2.8 3 1 1PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr 18.264 7.1 4 5 5MORE WIT Scott Melville 18.266 12.5 S - 2ASTON VERVE Jordan Formosa 0 S - 7WOLFIE'S SWAGGER Martin Tocknell 0
-
RACE 6RAM LOCKSMITH (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ETHAN'S FURY Brett Mackie 30.796 1.5 2 4 4CUTE PATOOTIE Victor Gay 30.915 12.6 3 1 1GEENA BALE Susan Northway 31.014 4.1 4 5 5ALSO ARANDT Margaret Brealey 31.157 16.2 5 2 2JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 31.535 25.2 6 8 8SHIFTING SANDS Aaron Farley 32.065 8.7
-
RACE 7GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5GUILTY AS Michael Niele 18.132 1.9 2 7 7MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale 18.329 4.7 3 1 1SHAUN JOHN John Carr 18.468 5 4 2 2SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele 18.565 4 S - 4DARKLIGHT Debbie Bewley 0 S - 8MIGHTY MATILDA John Brown 0
-
RACE 8GCV #13strongWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:520
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr 30.38 3.3 2 3 3DUNDEE PRINCE James Pay 30.913 8.8 3 7 7ROMEO LAD John Carr 31.096 13.2 4 6 6CHEROKEE FAWN Jason Formosa 31.124 10.7 5 1 1CUDGEE'S JAYNE Michael Bewley 31.125 9.6 6 4 4CRANBERRY MISS Chris Johannsen 31.145 2 S - 8EDDIE Kurt Burger-trudgett 0
-
RACE 9WINNING POST SUPPLIESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2ART PRIZE Uta Bickerton 18.149 8.8 2 5 5WILL'S BELLA Colin Baker 18.247 39.5 3 1 1DRACONIC LAD Shane Jackson 18.34 5.2 4 8 8ASTON TALLULAH Matthew Marshall 18.372 1.8 5 7 7DIAMOND LADY Susan Northway 18.51 9.4 6 4 4PRINCESS LACE Glen Burns 18.637 5
-
RACE 10TAB MAKE A DATE WITH (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5TOO MUCH TALKING Steve Kaltsis 18.185 7.3 2 1 1TIFFY'S EXPRESS Robert Colpoys 18.217 3.7 3 4 4LEA ARANDT Margaret Brealey 18.295 6.8 4 2 2SWEET ABOUT LILY Susan Northway 18.419 6 5 8 8LITTLE NELLIE Sharyn Combridge 18.855 2.3 6 7 7GOLDANA BALE Luke Harris 19.029 24.8
-
RACE 11BACKMANS PET FOODS (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 18.126 3.7 2 5 5JUMP THE BAR Jason Portelli 18.204 3.2 3 4 4ALWAYS THERE Peter Desmond 18.283 6.9 4 2 2ALL TO LUCKY Robert Colpoys 18.598 3.1 5 8 8LENNIE'S FLYER Peter Borradale 18.683 10.3 6 7 7FREE KICK HAWKS John Paterson 18.768 31.9
-
RACE 12hookedonscotch.com.auWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:311
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2CAL'S GIRL Jeff Gorgioski 18.225 1.3 2 8 8ROSTA POWER Michael Niele 18.317 3.9 3 4 4CRACKERJACK JASE Peter Borradale 18.424 10.4 4 7 7ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 18.591 69.9 5 1 1TAYLOR JAYDE Debbie Bewley 18.714 15.6 S - 5SULTAN BALE Luke Harris 0