2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Cranbourne

Monday, 16th Nov 2020


RACE 1
AT CRANBOURNE - GREYHOUNDS ARE OUR LIFE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ANDO'S JASPER Eddie Lieshout 18.314 8.4
2 4 4ORYA BALE Luke Harris 18.454 6.9
3 2 2GIZMO OSTI Michael Niele 18.669 2.5
4 1 1WALK ON BETTY John Rennie 18.788 9.1
5 7 7KABOOM INDEED Cameron Morris-flynn 18.857 16.4
6 5 5BOES BAMBINO Victor Gay 18.875 6.9
7 8 8AMY'S ALONE Ian Dann 18.984 8.8
8 6 6CARANO Elaine Johannsen 19.003 12.1
RACE 2
RAPIDVITE ANIMAL PRODUCTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2EDGE SERENA Michael Niele 18.059 3.3
2 7 7ANDO'S MILLEY Eddie Lieshout 18.158 3.5
3 6 6LULU OSTI Michael Niele 18.518 12.7
4 1 1LUIGI BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 18.959 6.8
5 4 4DAZZLING DIPPY Joshua Formosa 19.006 18.2
6 8 8GET AROUND HER Julie Belsham 19.019 10.6
7 5 5YOLANDA Anthony Lamarca 19.057 42.4
8 3 3RIP OFF ROSLYN Elaine Johannsen 19.118 5.1
RACE 3
TAB - CREATE YOUR SPRING CALENDAR
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1HE'S A GEEZER Sheila Donlon 18.403 3.9
2 8 8COCO CHUM Guiseppe Girvasi 18.556 3.7
3 7 7CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr 18.66 13.5
4 4 4JAZZY ARANDT Margaret Brealey 18.715 24.2
5 2 2ASTON DIMPLE Matthew Marshall 18.79 2.5
6 5 5BLUE TICK ERIN Gregory Graham 18.828 7
RACE 4
TOP CAT VIDEO (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MICH WIGGLE Brad Sands 31.259 22.1
2 8 8DEVON SHADOW Anne Carr 31.323 34.2
3 1 1JACKSON'S CREEK Eddie Lieshout 31.436 10.2
4 4 4DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley 31.46 25.2
5 5 5EMPIRE LAD Shane Jack 31.591 3.5
6 7 7THAT'S EASY Fabio Dilizia 31.851 1.4
RACE 5
Cranbournegreyhounds.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski 18.063 1.6
2 4 4MIDNIGHT BREEZE Robert Ferris 18.244 2.8
3 1 1PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr 18.264 7.1
4 5 5MORE WIT Scott Melville 18.266 12.5
S - 2ASTON VERVE Jordan Formosa 0
S - 7WOLFIE'S SWAGGER Martin Tocknell 0
RACE 6
RAM LOCKSMITH (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ETHAN'S FURY Brett Mackie 30.796 1.5
2 4 4CUTE PATOOTIE Victor Gay 30.915 12.6
3 1 1GEENA BALE Susan Northway 31.014 4.1
4 5 5ALSO ARANDT Margaret Brealey 31.157 16.2
5 2 2JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 31.535 25.2
6 8 8SHIFTING SANDS Aaron Farley 32.065 8.7
RACE 7
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5GUILTY AS Michael Niele 18.132 1.9
2 7 7MAXIMUM TRINA Peter Borradale 18.329 4.7
3 1 1SHAUN JOHN John Carr 18.468 5
4 2 2SHIFTER MAGIC Michael Niele 18.565 4
S - 4DARKLIGHT Debbie Bewley 0
S - 8MIGHTY MATILDA John Brown 0
RACE 8
GCV #13strong
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:520
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SMOOTH TALKER Malcolm Carr 30.38 3.3
2 3 3DUNDEE PRINCE James Pay 30.913 8.8
3 7 7ROMEO LAD John Carr 31.096 13.2
4 6 6CHEROKEE FAWN Jason Formosa 31.124 10.7
5 1 1CUDGEE'S JAYNE Michael Bewley 31.125 9.6
6 4 4CRANBERRY MISS Chris Johannsen 31.145 2
S - 8EDDIE Kurt Burger-trudgett 0
RACE 9
WINNING POST SUPPLIES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ART PRIZE Uta Bickerton 18.149 8.8
2 5 5WILL'S BELLA Colin Baker 18.247 39.5
3 1 1DRACONIC LAD Shane Jackson 18.34 5.2
4 8 8ASTON TALLULAH Matthew Marshall 18.372 1.8
5 7 7DIAMOND LADY Susan Northway 18.51 9.4
6 4 4PRINCESS LACE Glen Burns 18.637 5
RACE 10
TAB MAKE A DATE WITH (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5TOO MUCH TALKING Steve Kaltsis 18.185 7.3
2 1 1TIFFY'S EXPRESS Robert Colpoys 18.217 3.7
3 4 4LEA ARANDT Margaret Brealey 18.295 6.8
4 2 2SWEET ABOUT LILY Susan Northway 18.419 6
5 8 8LITTLE NELLIE Sharyn Combridge 18.855 2.3
6 7 7GOLDANA BALE Luke Harris 19.029 24.8
RACE 11
BACKMANS PET FOODS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MIZUKI ROSE William Donlon 18.126 3.7
2 5 5JUMP THE BAR Jason Portelli 18.204 3.2
3 4 4ALWAYS THERE Peter Desmond 18.283 6.9
4 2 2ALL TO LUCKY Robert Colpoys 18.598 3.1
5 8 8LENNIE'S FLYER Peter Borradale 18.683 10.3
6 7 7FREE KICK HAWKS John Paterson 18.768 31.9
RACE 12
hookedonscotch.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:311
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CAL'S GIRL Jeff Gorgioski 18.225 1.3
2 8 8ROSTA POWER Michael Niele 18.317 3.9
3 4 4CRACKERJACK JASE Peter Borradale 18.424 10.4
4 7 7ALADDIN PRINCE Stavros Kipirtidis 18.591 69.9
5 1 1TAYLOR JAYDE Debbie Bewley 18.714 15.6
S - 5SULTAN BALE Luke Harris 0
Click here for more detailed results