2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.
Sign up to newsletter
* = required field
2017 new best high quality replica watches for sale.

Warragul

Thursday, 19th Nov 2020


RACE 1
SUPPORT OUR LOCAL COMMUNITY BUSINESSES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MOLLY MAGIC Colin Goodman 23.043 8.1
2 2 2FAB ROCKET Jennifer Holden 23.086 1.7
3 4 4HURRICANE SUE Victoria Sultana 23.171 11.8
4 6 6OUR BOY BENNY Lewis Green 23.336 11.9
5 5 5BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson 23.502 15.3
6 1 1HAITHAM BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.735 6.6
7 7 7ZOOM FLY THREE Martyn Empson 23.889 20.2
8 8 8BIG TANGO Tony Cortese 23.94 34.2
RACE 2
AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MAKING MAGIC Reginald Boyce 23.178 5.8
2 4 4MALIZIA Stephen Kyriacopoulos 23.243 6.2
3 6 6BOMBER'S TRAIN Geoffrey Green 23.455 33.5
4 1 1HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 23.467 2.3
5 8 8ORYA BALE Luke Harris 23.61 2.8
6 7 7HURRICANE STAR Victoria Sultana 24.252 36.2
S - 2LUIGI BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
RACE 3
KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ASTON LEOMIE Lewis Green 23.306 3.7
2 6 6CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr 23.32 44.4
3 2 2BOMBER'S CRUISER Geoffrey Green 23.442 10.7
4 3 3COLLINDA DODGE Samuel Tyler 23.564 3.5
5 4 4HURRICANE MISS Joseph Sultana 23.613 43.2
6 5 5ELUDE Grant Walker 23.681 2.8
7 8 8PEREGRINE SPEED Reginald Boyce 23.701 20.8
8 1 1MIGHTY TUSCANY John Brown 24.259 12.1
RACE 4
TOP RUN IMAGES (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3HOW'S IT ALICE Leon Lacy 22.919 3.8
2 4 4HORACE BALE Martyn Empson 23.25 3.4
3 2 2BOMBER'S QUEEN Geoffrey Green 23.385 14.7
4 7 7SO JOE MAC Andrew Wood 23.453 5.8
5 6 6WITCHIE'S GAS Jason Caley 23.666 14.5
6 8 8SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh 23.745 13.6
7 1 1PARUMBA BARTY Lina Repici 23.796 4.1
RACE 5
BLUE STREAM PICTURES
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5PINE GEM Lesley Russell 26.061 3.3
2 2 2WEE GEM Bruce Russell 26.377 2.4
3 8 8DYNA XERVO Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.49 9.7
4 4 4SCORCHING EMBER Stephanie Tyler 26.491 5
5 7 7ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones 26.507 6.4
S - 1DIAMOND CARTEL Lindsay Fulford 0
RACE 6
LOGAN PARK HOSPITALITY CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4HEIDI INTENTION Jason Caley 22.958 9.4
2 2 2PILOT PETE Lindsay Fulford 23.002 10.9
3 8 8ROSE MIKADO Maria Barber 23.017 9
4 7 7JOSIE'S ENTITY Lyn Smith 23.021 3.1
5 5 5TEARDROP Anne Carr 23.226 32.6
6 3 3ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 23.276 43.3
7 1 1HARMON BALE Luke Harris 23.296 2.1
8 6 6BIG BACCALA John Paterson 23.543 58.7
RACE 7
ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4PARZIVAL Tricia Curtain 25.992 3.7
2 2 2SPLINTER Lindsay Fulford 26.284 34.7
3 1 1BABY PECHEY Gail Saunders 26.306 2.5
4 3 3HIRD FROM BUCKS Lindsay Fulford 26.535 34.7
5 6 6DREAM GEM Kym Russell 26.796 26.7
6 8 8JAYVILLE JEWEL Todd Chatwin 26.909 2.9
7 7 7BRAVE TRAVELLER Dennis Pulis 26.936 12.8
RACE 8
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CALABRESE GINO John Paterson 22.775 29.2
2 1 1QUEUE THE MUSIC Lewis Green 22.78 5.1
3 2 2EAGLE JET Brian Sonneman 22.883 2.8
4 8 8MY ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 22.941 5.7
5 5 5PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr 23.052 18.7
6 4 4BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen 23.185 10.1
7 7 7CROUCHING TIGER Corey Fulford 23.237 23.1
8 3 3SHADY TALKS Steve Kaltsis 23.345 4.5
RACE 9
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BETTY'S DREAM Brett Mackie 26.319 2.4
2 4 4HUBCAP THIEF Dennis Pulis 26.402 5.6
3 8 8ARCANINE Vanessa Johnson 26.48 7.8
4 1 1GALLOPING RUN Robert Conway 26.515 4.7
5 6 6ALL TO MAC Andrew Wood 26.562 4.5
6 2 2DEVON SHADOW Anne Carr 27.136 36.7
S - 7DRAKARI Dawn Johnston 0
RACE 10
PAUA KENNELS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SHE RULES Vicki Wisener 25.846 2.3
2 7 7KLOPP Steven Spoljaric 26.598 8.1
3 4 4GO THE DOVES Vincent Daffy 26.635 15.5
4 8 8ADDY'S EVIE Christine Haigh 26.789 1.9
5 1 1SOMERTON OSPREY Lindsay Fulford 26.972 18.4
S - 2LIKA LOTTIE Dawn Johnston 0
RACE 11
THE BARN CLUB (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:460
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5AVENGER SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 26.029 3.3
2 1 1GO NERA Leanne Burke 26.047 2.4
3 7 7RIPPLEBROOK SNIP Glynn Wood 26.296 5.8
4 8 8SPEED DEMON Margaret Read 26.37 4.7
5 2 2FLOJO MIKADO Paul Jones 26.46 21.2
6 4 4SHANLYN SPOT Donald Hill 26.501 26.7
RACE 12
SENNACHIE AT STUD (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:400
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PESKY MISS Eddie Lieshout 23.013 1.8
2 4 4PARUMBA BARCIA Eddie Lieshout 23.077 3.2
3 8 8ADDIE ATTITUDE Kellie Leviston 23.18 4.2
4 6 6ITALIA BELLA Phillip Repici 23.253 18.8
5 7 7MISTER WINGARD Michael Ferguson 23.79 25.3
S - 2GOLDANA BALE Luke Harris 0
S - 3GALLOPING OCCY Robert Conway 0
Click here for more detailed results