-
RACE 1SUPPORT OUR LOCAL COMMUNITY BUSINESSESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MOLLY MAGIC Colin Goodman 23.043 8.1 2 2 2FAB ROCKET Jennifer Holden 23.086 1.7 3 4 4HURRICANE SUE Victoria Sultana 23.171 11.8 4 6 6OUR BOY BENNY Lewis Green 23.336 11.9 5 5 5BLUE CASCADE Dean Williamson 23.502 15.3 6 1 1HAITHAM BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.735 6.6 7 7 7ZOOM FLY THREE Martyn Empson 23.889 20.2 8 8 8BIG TANGO Tony Cortese 23.94 34.2
-
RACE 2AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3MAKING MAGIC Reginald Boyce 23.178 5.8 2 4 4MALIZIA Stephen Kyriacopoulos 23.243 6.2 3 6 6BOMBER'S TRAIN Geoffrey Green 23.455 33.5 4 1 1HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 23.467 2.3 5 8 8ORYA BALE Luke Harris 23.61 2.8 6 7 7HURRICANE STAR Victoria Sultana 24.252 36.2 S - 2LUIGI BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
-
RACE 3KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 7 7ASTON LEOMIE Lewis Green 23.306 3.7 2 6 6CASANOVA MAN Malcolm Carr 23.32 44.4 3 2 2BOMBER'S CRUISER Geoffrey Green 23.442 10.7 4 3 3COLLINDA DODGE Samuel Tyler 23.564 3.5 5 4 4HURRICANE MISS Joseph Sultana 23.613 43.2 6 5 5ELUDE Grant Walker 23.681 2.8 7 8 8PEREGRINE SPEED Reginald Boyce 23.701 20.8 8 1 1MIGHTY TUSCANY John Brown 24.259 12.1
-
RACE 4TOP RUN IMAGES (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3HOW'S IT ALICE Leon Lacy 22.919 3.8 2 4 4HORACE BALE Martyn Empson 23.25 3.4 3 2 2BOMBER'S QUEEN Geoffrey Green 23.385 14.7 4 7 7SO JOE MAC Andrew Wood 23.453 5.8 5 6 6WITCHIE'S GAS Jason Caley 23.666 14.5 6 8 8SPLIT PEA Christine Haigh 23.745 13.6 7 1 1PARUMBA BARTY Lina Repici 23.796 4.1
-
RACE 5BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5PINE GEM Lesley Russell 26.061 3.3 2 2 2WEE GEM Bruce Russell 26.377 2.4 3 8 8DYNA XERVO Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.49 9.7 4 4 4SCORCHING EMBER Stephanie Tyler 26.491 5 5 7 7ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones 26.507 6.4 S - 1DIAMOND CARTEL Lindsay Fulford 0
-
RACE 6LOGAN PARK HOSPITALITY CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4HEIDI INTENTION Jason Caley 22.958 9.4 2 2 2PILOT PETE Lindsay Fulford 23.002 10.9 3 8 8ROSE MIKADO Maria Barber 23.017 9 4 7 7JOSIE'S ENTITY Lyn Smith 23.021 3.1 5 5 5TEARDROP Anne Carr 23.226 32.6 6 3 3ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 23.276 43.3 7 1 1HARMON BALE Luke Harris 23.296 2.1 8 6 6BIG BACCALA John Paterson 23.543 58.7
-
RACE 7ADOPT A GREYHOUND WITH GAPWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4PARZIVAL Tricia Curtain 25.992 3.7 2 2 2SPLINTER Lindsay Fulford 26.284 34.7 3 1 1BABY PECHEY Gail Saunders 26.306 2.5 4 3 3HIRD FROM BUCKS Lindsay Fulford 26.535 34.7 5 6 6DREAM GEM Kym Russell 26.796 26.7 6 8 8JAYVILLE JEWEL Todd Chatwin 26.909 2.9 7 7 7BRAVE TRAVELLER Dennis Pulis 26.936 12.8
-
RACE 8TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6CALABRESE GINO John Paterson 22.775 29.2 2 1 1QUEUE THE MUSIC Lewis Green 22.78 5.1 3 2 2EAGLE JET Brian Sonneman 22.883 2.8 4 8 8MY ATTITUDE Vicki Wisener 22.941 5.7 5 5 5PRINCESS AMERICA Malcolm Carr 23.052 18.7 6 4 4BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen 23.185 10.1 7 7 7CROUCHING TIGER Corey Fulford 23.237 23.1 8 3 3SHADY TALKS Steve Kaltsis 23.345 4.5
-
RACE 9GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIAWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3BETTY'S DREAM Brett Mackie 26.319 2.4 2 4 4HUBCAP THIEF Dennis Pulis 26.402 5.6 3 8 8ARCANINE Vanessa Johnson 26.48 7.8 4 1 1GALLOPING RUN Robert Conway 26.515 4.7 5 6 6ALL TO MAC Andrew Wood 26.562 4.5 6 2 2DEVON SHADOW Anne Carr 27.136 36.7 S - 7DRAKARI Dawn Johnston 0
-
RACE 10PAUA KENNELS (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SHE RULES Vicki Wisener 25.846 2.3 2 7 7KLOPP Steven Spoljaric 26.598 8.1 3 4 4GO THE DOVES Vincent Daffy 26.635 15.5 4 8 8ADDY'S EVIE Christine Haigh 26.789 1.9 5 1 1SOMERTON OSPREY Lindsay Fulford 26.972 18.4 S - 2LIKA LOTTIE Dawn Johnston 0
-
RACE 11THE BARN CLUB (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5AVENGER SPOLLY Steven Spoljaric 26.029 3.3 2 1 1GO NERA Leanne Burke 26.047 2.4 3 7 7RIPPLEBROOK SNIP Glynn Wood 26.296 5.8 4 8 8SPEED DEMON Margaret Read 26.37 4.7 5 2 2FLOJO MIKADO Paul Jones 26.46 21.2 6 4 4SHANLYN SPOT Donald Hill 26.501 26.7
-
RACE 12SENNACHIE AT STUD (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 1 1PESKY MISS Eddie Lieshout 23.013 1.8 2 4 4PARUMBA BARCIA Eddie Lieshout 23.077 3.2 3 8 8ADDIE ATTITUDE Kellie Leviston 23.18 4.2 4 6 6ITALIA BELLA Phillip Repici 23.253 18.8 5 7 7MISTER WINGARD Michael Ferguson 23.79 25.3 S - 2GOLDANA BALE Luke Harris 0 S - 3GALLOPING OCCY Robert Conway 0