-
RACE 1SUPPORT OUR LOCAL COMMUNITY BUSINESSESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2MANILA SHINE Maria Musselwhite 23.044 4.2 2 7 9HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 23.343 7.2 3 1 1BUCKED HEAD Ivan Ognjenovic 23.36 5.1 4 4 4JOYFUL JULIAN Gary Sciortino 23.481 5.3 5 6 6BELLBIRD Chris Constantinou 23.484 9.9 6 5 5MT. VIEW NANCY Trevor Whitford 23.588 7.5 7 8 8LIGHT ON TACKLE Lindsay Fulford 23.692 6 8 3 3HURRICANE STAR Victoria Sultana 24.166 56.1 S - 7PRETTY MUCH Kelvin Iles 0
-
RACE 2AUSTRALIAN QUALITY PET FOODSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2GO GEM Lesley Russell 23.122 4.1 2 7 7BIT OF PEPPER Chloe Kerr 23.36 6.6 3 6 6KLIMENKO Benjamin George 23.402 2.6 4 5 5WALK WITH GRACE Corey Fulford 23.426 17.2 5 4 4OLD SALE ROAD Christopher Watson 23.519 9.9 6 3 3SET TO BURN Gary Sciortino 23.595 23.8 7 1 1LIGHTWOOD LAD John Brown 23.634 22 8 8 8BOMBER'S SMOKEY Geoffrey Green 23.784 6.1 R - 9HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 0
-
RACE 3FIND US ON FACEBOOKWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6ELUDE Grant Walker 22.996 3.8 2 5 5TOTALLY BELLA William Craig 23.333 6.8 3 2 2MT. VIEW JESTER Sharlene Whitford 23.355 50.9 4 7 7LIGHT IT UP Benjamin George 23.377 2.3 5 1 1MOLLY MAGIC Colin Goodman 23.425 5.3 6 3 3HURRICANE SUE Victoria Sultana 23.451 7.3 S - 4JUNGLE BIRD Christopher Watson 0 S - 8THAT'S EASY Fabio Dilizia 0 R - 9HURRICANE MIAMI Victoria Sultana 0
-
RACE 4KHANS HOSPITALITY SERVICESWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 4 4ASTON DOTTY Nicole Lund 22.826 3.5 2 6 6PARUMBA BARTY Lina Repici 23.095 27.9 3 2 2RIPPLEBROOK MACK Ronald Wood 23.21 3.4 4 7 7GOSH Grant Walker 23.216 4 5 1 1GRAB THAT EARN Georga Gray 23.309 22.5 6 8 8SWEET CHANELLE Christine Cortese 23.416 8.8 7 3 3HURRICANE KEELY Joseph Sultana 23.444 8.4 8 5 5HURRICANE MISS Joseph Sultana 23.758 25.4 R - 9BLAZIN' JEWEL Trevor Whitford 0 R - 10GALLOPING ALBI Robert Conway 0
-
RACE 5TOP RUN IMAGES (1-2 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WHY NOT GIGI Gregory Carter 26.35 4.4 2 7 7GO NERA Leanne Burke 26.537 3.2 3 2 2FALLEN PETAL Kaylah Thorburn 26.689 27.3 4 1 1GO THE DOVES Vincent Daffy 26.711 30 5 4 9INTER VINCE Joe Interligi 26.721 24.3 6 3 3CAPTAIN CRUISER Margaret Read 26.849 3.5 7 8 8RUN TO YOU Thomas Currie 27.08 13.3 8 5 5BRAESIDE Paul Anderton 27.379 5.8 S - 4SWEDISH DUCHESS Graeme Campbell 0
-
RACE 6OAKS FUNCTION CENTREWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 6 6WEE GEM Bruce Russell 26.209 5.8 2 3 3CONSIDER IT DONE Kaylah Thorburn 26.305 3.7 3 8 8SWEET HOSTILITY Graeme Campbell 26.535 27.1 4 5 5TINY SHINY Donald Rhodes 26.544 17.6 5 1 1SPLINTER Lindsay Fulford 26.627 8.7 6 4 4HIP HIPPY SHAKE Elaine Johannsen 26.87 10.5 7 2 2HIRD FROM BUCKS Chris Johannsen 26.899 17.8 8 7 7THUNDERBOLT JACK Eddie Lieshout 26.902 2.6 R - 9YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach 0 R - 10DREAM GEM Kym Russell 0
-
RACE 7TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAYWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2SCRAPING PAINT Pasquale Derubeis 22.728 4 2 3 3WHY NOT DOT Gregory Carter 22.735 5.3 3 6 6ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski 22.988 6 4 5 5ASTON RUM Steve Kaltsis 23.155 4.6 5 4 4MAC'S MAYHEM Gerry Orr 23.194 32.9 6 1 1INTER MIMI Tony Interligi 23.225 6.9 7 7 7DONE TIME Tony Cortese 23.275 32.9 8 8 8SUPER NAT Chris Johannsen 23.337 6.6 R - 9TRUE ALPHA Dennis Pulis 0 R - 10BOMBER'S WONDER Geoffrey Green 0
-
RACE 8BLUE STREAM PICTURESWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:460
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 2 2IT'S A TIGER Maureen Brown 26.097 4.2 2 1 1MAHJONG NICKEL Jeanette Imlach 26.313 7.9 3 3 3WHY NOT LILAH Leigh Carter 26.358 4.4 4 5 5BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen 26.566 9.9 5 7 7PINE GEM Lesley Russell 26.687 10.7 6 6 6CEE ME SNOOP Graeme Campbell 26.842 20.9 7 8 10FENWAY LIGHTS Kate Gorman 26.89 3.2 8 4 4INTER HELEN Tony Interligi 26.941 31 S - 8BRICABRAC Gregory Minne 0 R - 9YELREDDA SAINT Jeanette Imlach 0
-
RACE 9PAUA KENNELSWatch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8SHANLYN SPOT Donald Hill 23.232 3.3 2 3 3MESS Ronald Wood 23.428 6.9 3 4 4ZIPPING KAY Peter Grice 23.493 20.9 4 5 5KAI VALLEY ROCKS Rosalie Kerr 23.561 4.3 5 7 7KANGA LIGHTS Anthony Clarke-bruce 23.618 2.9 6 2 2ITALIA BELLA Phillip Repici 23.743 30.3 7 1 1MISTER WINGARD Michael Ferguson 23.779 21.9 8 6 6BUSY IZZY Dylan Cortese 23.805 38 R - 9WEEONA POLLY Stephen Whyte 0 R - 10LOVIN' THE SUN Jason Stemmer 0
-
RACE 10THE BARN CLUB (2-3 WINS)Watch Video
- Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 5 5SPEED DEMON Margaret Read 23.022 9.7 2 3 3MEGASONIC Greg Doyle 23.037 5.3 3 6 6BELLA PORSCHA Dylan Cortese 23.155 14.9 4 2 2BANJO PLATO Damien Belsham 23.282 14.1 5 7 7VICTA LIBBY Pasquale Derubeis 23.32 25.5 6 4 4BIG PLANS Kaylah Thorburn 23.385 25 7 1 1MT. VIEW EMMA Trevor Whitford 23.456 2.1 8 8 8PARUMBA BARCIA Eddie Lieshout 23.547 5.2 R - 9LOVIN' THE SUN Jason Stemmer 0 R - 10WEEONA POLLY Stephen Whyte 0
-
RACE 11TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISIONWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 8 8HONEY BOURBON David Mckenzie 22.936 2.9 2 4 4WHY NOT GAZZA Leigh Carter 22.987 8.6 3 5 5INTER LANA Jan Brooks 23.108 5.3 4 1 1LAMOTTA Elaine Johannsen 23.11 4.8 5 3 3CROUCHING TIGER Corey Fulford 23.176 15.9 6 2 2CRYSTAL KISS Bronwyn Pulis 23.276 13.9 7 7 7HURRICANE PETE Joseph Sultana 23.367 7.5 8 6 6FLASHY DE GOEY Ivan Ognjenovic 23.397 18.6 R - 9TRUE ALPHA Dennis Pulis 0 R - 10BRAVE TRAVELLER Dennis Pulis 0
-
RACE 12SENNACHIE AT STUDWatch Video
- Type:Grade 5 T3
- Distance:400
- Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP 1 3 3SPARK JOY Bronwyn Pulis 22.89 4 2 6 6TEXT ME LATER Terrence Churchill 22.896 4 3 8 8KRAKEN SMICK Nicole Lund 22.902 2.4 4 7 7PENNINE WAY John Musselwhite 22.946 33.1 5 5 5SALLY'S PRIDE Kerry Minne 23.126 15 6 1 1INTER JOE Jan Brooks 23.249 9.9 7 4 4ARCHITECTURE Ronald Cameron 23.412 71.7 8 2 2CRISTALLE BLUE Richard Anchen 23.451 18 R - 9BRAVE TRAVELLER Dennis Pulis 0 R - 10BOMBER'S WONDER Geoffrey Green 0